All sports Site

Menu
Union Douala

Football - Soccer - Union Douala

CameroonCameroon - Douala- Founded in 1957

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Union Douala - Results

Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - 2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
14th1201114-3
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
15th00000000
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th1201114-3
12th February 2018 - 15h30
Round 1
Stade Renard FC de Melong (1)Stade Renard FC de Melong4 - 1Union DoualaUnion Douala (17)
15th February 2018 - 15h30
Round 2
Union Douala (16)Union DoualaPostponedNew Star de DoualaNew Star de Douala (13)
18th February 2018 - 15h30
Round 3
Aigle Royal de La Menoua (15)Aigle Royal de La Menoua0 - 0Union DoualaUnion Douala (14)
25th February 2018 - 16h00
Round 4
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Dragon de YaoundéDragon de Yaoundé
4th March 2018 - 15h30
Round 5
Feutcheu FCFeutcheu FC - Union DoualaUnion Douala
7th March 2018 - 15h30
Round 6
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Coton Sport de GarouaCoton Sport de Garoua
11th March 2018 - 16h30
Round 7
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Les Astres FC de DoualaLes Astres FC de Douala
18th March 2018 - 16h30
Round 8
Unisport BafangUnisport Bafang - Union DoualaUnion Douala
21th March 2018 - 16h30
Round 9
Fovu BahamFovu Baham - Union DoualaUnion Douala
25th March 2018 - 15h30
Round 10
Union DoualaUnion Douala - FC Yaoundé 2FC Yaoundé 2
31th March 2018 - 15h30
Round 11
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Bamboutos MboudaBamboutos Mbouda
4th April 2018 - 15h30
Round 12
UMS de LoumUMS de Loum - Union DoualaUnion Douala
10th April 2018 - 15h30
Round 13
AS Fortuna YaoundéAS Fortuna Yaoundé - Union DoualaUnion Douala
15th April 2018 - 15h30
Round 14
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Colombe SportiveColombe Sportive
18th April 2018 - 15h30
Round 15
Eding Sport FCEding Sport FC - Union DoualaUnion Douala
22th April 2018 - 15h30
Round 16
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Young Sports AcademyYoung Sports Academy
29th April 2018 - 15h30
Round 17
APEJES AcademyAPEJES Academy - Union DoualaUnion Douala
13th May 2018 - 15h30
Round 18
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Stade Renard FC de MelongStade Renard FC de Melong
18th May 2018 - 15h30
Round 19
New Star de DoualaNew Star de Douala - Union DoualaUnion Douala
23th May 2018 - 15h30
Round 20
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Aigle Royal de La MenouaAigle Royal de La Menoua
27th May 2018 - 15h30
Round 21
Dragon de YaoundéDragon de Yaoundé - Union DoualaUnion Douala
30th May 2018 - 15h30
Round 22
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Feutcheu FCFeutcheu FC
3rd June 2018 - 15h30
Round 23
Coton Sport de GarouaCoton Sport de Garoua - Union DoualaUnion Douala
10th June 2018 - 15h30
Round 24
Les Astres FC de DoualaLes Astres FC de Douala - Union DoualaUnion Douala
13th June 2018 - 15h30
Round 25
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Unisport BafangUnisport Bafang
17th June 2018 - 15h30
Round 26
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Fovu BahamFovu Baham
24th June 2018 - 15h30
Round 27
FC Yaoundé 2FC Yaoundé 2 - Union DoualaUnion Douala
27th June 2018 - 15h30
Round 28
Bamboutos MboudaBamboutos Mbouda - Union DoualaUnion Douala
1st July 2018 - 15h30
Round 29
Union DoualaUnion Douala - UMS de LoumUMS de Loum
6th July 2018 - 15h30
Round 30
Union DoualaUnion Douala - AS Fortuna YaoundéAS Fortuna Yaoundé
11th July 2018 - 15h30
Round 31
Colombe SportiveColombe Sportive - Union DoualaUnion Douala
15th July 2018 - 15h30
Round 32
Union DoualaUnion Douala - Eding Sport FCEding Sport FC
22th July 2018 - 15h30
Round 33
Young Sports AcademyYoung Sports Academy - Union DoualaUnion Douala
26th July 2018 - 15h30
Round 34
Union DoualaUnion Douala - APEJES AcademyAPEJES Academy

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved