All sports Site

Menu
Vardar Skopje

Football - Soccer - Vardar Skopje

MacedoniaMacedonia - Skopje- Founded in 1947

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Vardar Skopje - Results

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd351810532210+12
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th179522115+6
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd189531115+6
11th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
FK Shkëndija (5)FK Shkëndija2 - 2Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (4)
19th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 2
FK Renova Dzepciste (5)FK Renova Dzepciste0 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (2)
26th August 2018 - 16h30
Round 3
Vardar Skopje (2)Vardar Skopje1 - 0FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (9)
1st September 2018 - 16h15
Round 4
FK Belasica Strumica (10)FK Belasica Strumica1 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (4)
16th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 5
Vardar Skopje (3)Vardar Skopje2 - 1FK ShkupiFK Shkupi (9)
22th September 2018 - 19h00
Round 6
Rabotnicki Skopje (4)Rabotnicki Skopje0 - 2Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (3)
26th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 7
Vardar Skopje (1)Vardar Skopje1 - 0FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo (10)
29th September 2018 - 15h00
Round 8
FK Pobeda Prilep (4)FK Pobeda Prilep0 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (1)
6th October 2018 - 15h00
Round 9
Vardar Skopje (1)Vardar Skopje3 - 0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (3)
21th October 2018 - 14h30
Round 10
Vardar Skopje (1)Vardar Skopje0 - 2FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (2)
28th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 11
Vardar Skopje (1)Vardar Skopje0 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (8)
31th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 12
FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7)FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov1 - 3Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (1)
4th November 2018 - 13h30
Round 13
Vardar Skopje (2)Vardar Skopje1 - 1FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica (7)
10th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 14
FK Shkupi (8)FK Shkupi1 - 0Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (2)
22th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 15
Vardar Skopje (2)Vardar Skopje0 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (4)
25th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 16
FK Sileks Kratovo (10)FK Sileks Kratovo0 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (2)
28th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 17
Vardar Skopje (2)Vardar Skopje3 - 0FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (8)
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
Round 18
Akademija Pandev (3)Akademija Pandev0 - 0Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (2)
17th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 19
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
24th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 20
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
3rd March 2019 - 14h00
Round 21
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
10th March 2019 - 14h00
Round 22
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
16th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 23
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
28th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 24
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
31th March 2019 - 15h30
Round 25
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
3rd April 2019 - 15h30
Round 26
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
7th April 2019 - 15h30
Round 27
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
14th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 28
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
21th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 29
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
24th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 30
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
28th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 31
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
5th May 2019 - 16h00
Round 32
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
8th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 33
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
12th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 34
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
19th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 35
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
26th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 36
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

UEFA Europa League - First Qualifying Round - 2018/2019

12th July 2018 - 16h00
First Qualifying Round
Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan1 - 0Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
19th July 2018 - 19h00
First Qualifying Round
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje0 - 2Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM)

Macedonian Cup - 2018/2019

22th August 2018 - 17h00
Round of 32
KF Vardari ForinoKF Vardari Forino0 - 4Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
19th September 2018 - 15h30
Round of 16
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje1 - 1FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
3rd October 2018 - 15h00
Round of 16
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov2 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved