All sports Site
All sports Site
Italy - Latina- Founded in 2001
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Latina Calcio a 5 is a futsal team from Italy, based in Latina. The club was founded in 2001. Latina plays their home games in the Palabianchini.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 12 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 55 | 118 | -63 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 54 | -22 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16th | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 64 | -41 |
21 September 2019 - 19h00 Round 1 | Petrarca Padova (10) | 3 - 4 | Latina (4) |
27 September 2019 - 20h30 Round 2 | Latina (2) | 5 - 0 | Cybertel Aniene (14) |
1 October 2019 - 20h00 Round 3 | Sandro Abate Avellino (5) | 5 - 1 | Latina (7) |
5 October 2019 - 18h30 Round 4 | Acqua e Sapone (2) | 4 - 1 | Latina (8) |
11 October 2019 - 20h30 Round 5 | Latina (10) | 4 - 6 | CAME Dosson (9) |
3 November 2019 - 17h00 Round 6 | Pesaro (1) | 5 - 4 | Latina (10) |
8 November 2019 - 20h30 Round 7 | Latina (11) | 5 - 8 | Signor Prestito CMB (1) |
15 November 2019 - 20h30 Round 8 | Real Rieti (2) | 2 - 1 | Latina (13) |
22 November 2019 - 20h30 Round 9 | Latina (10) | 4 - 3 | Todis Lido di Ostia (12) |
26 November 2019 - 20h00 Round 10 | Feldi Eboli (4) | 9 - 2 | Latina (11) |
29 November 2019 - 20h30 Round 11 | Latina (11) | 1 - 3 | Catania FC (2) |
7 December 2019 - 18h30 Round 12 | Pescara (10) | 5 - 2 | Latina (11) |
12 December 2019 - 20h45 Round 13 | Latina (14) | 3 - 4 | CDM Futsal Genova (12) |
21 December 2019 - 18h30 Round 14 | Mantova Calcio a 5 (6) | 10 - 2 | Latina (14) |
27 December 2019 - 20h45 Round 15 | Latina (15) | 3 - 7 | Real Futsal Arzignano (13) |
3 January 2020 - 20h30 Round 16 | Latina (15) | 0 - 1 | Petrarca Padova (11) |
11 January 2020 - 18h00 Round 17 | Cybertel Aniene (13) | 9 - 0 | Latina (16) |
14 January 2020 - 20h00 Round 18 | Latina (12) | 2 - 1 | Sandro Abate Avellino (5) |
17 January 2020 - 20h30 Round 19 | Latina (15) | 3 - 9 | Acqua e Sapone (2) |
8 February 2020 - 18h30 Round 20 | CAME Dosson (4) | 5 - 4 | Latina (15) |
11 February 2020 - 20h00 Round 21 | Latina (16) | 1 - 4 | Pesaro (1) |
14 February 2020 - 20h00 Round 22 | Signor Prestito CMB (7) | 7 - 2 | Latina (16) |
21 February 2020 - 20h30 Round 23 | Latina (16) | 1 - 8 | Real Rieti (3) |
7 March 2020 - 18h00 Round 24 | Todis Lido di Ostia | Cancelled | Latina |
10 March 2020 - 19h00 Round 25 | Latina | Cancelled | Feldi Eboli |
14 March 2020 - 19h00 Round 26 | Catania FC | Cancelled | Latina |
21 March 2020 - 19h00 Round 27 | Latina | Cancelled | Pescara |
4 April 2020 - 18h00 Round 28 | CDM Futsal Genova | Cancelled | Latina |
18 April 2020 - 18h00 Round 29 | Latina | Cancelled | Mantova Calcio a 5 |
2 May 2020 - 18h00 Round 30 | Real Futsal Arzignano | Cancelled | Latina |