All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
3 September 2005 | |||
14h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 21 - 29 | Athinaikos Athens (GRE) |
16h00 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) | 27 - 31 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
20h00 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 36 - 22 | Sjundeå IF (FIN) |
20h30 | United HC Tongeren (BEL) | 29 - 31 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) |
4 September 2005 | |||
13h30 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 34 - 41 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) |
17h30 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) | 29 - 31 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
9 September 2005 | |||
20h00 | HC Berchem (LUX) | 25 - 34 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
20h15 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 35 - 25 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SCG) |
10 September 2005 | |||
16h00 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 26 - 21 | Sandefjord TIF (NOR) |
16h00 | Sjundeå IF (FIN) | 27 - 32 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) |
16h00 | Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | 28 - 25 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) |
16h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 35 - 36 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h30 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 33 - 23 | HC Berchem (LUX) |
11 September 2005 | |||
16h00 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 31 - 24 | United HC Tongeren (BEL) |
2 October 2005 | |||
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 25 - 30 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | |
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 33 - 24 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 30 - 35 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | |
SC Magdeburg (GER) | 32 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 36 - 29 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | |
SC Magdeburg (GER) | 37 - 27 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 24 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | |
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 40 - 23 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | |
5 November 2005 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 26 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
SC Magdeburg (GER) | 37 - 28 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | |
12 November 2005 | |||
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 32 - 31 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | |
Chekhovskiye Medvedi (RUS) | 35 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
2 October 2005 | |||
Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | 21 - 30 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 29 - 27 | Ademar Leon (SPA) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 34 - 19 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | |
Ademar Leon (SPA) | 36 - 23 | Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
Ademar Leon (SPA) | 27 - 26 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | 27 - 31 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | 25 - 29 | Ademar Leon (SPA) | |
Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 26 - 33 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
5 November 2005 | |||
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 33 - 23 | Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | |
Ademar Leon (SPA) | 33 - 22 | Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | |
12 November 2005 | |||
Savehof Partille IK (SWE) | 29 - 26 | Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | |
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 35 - 27 | Ademar Leon (SPA) |
1 October 2005 | |||
Black Devils Meran (ITA) | 24 - 39 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 27 - 28 | Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | 35 - 28 | Black Devils Meran (ITA) | |
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 38 - 25 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 27 - 28 | Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | |
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 32 - 29 | Black Devils Meran (ITA) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 28 - 33 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
Black Devils Meran (ITA) | 37 - 31 | Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | |
5 November 2005 | |||
Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | 34 - 21 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
6 November 2005 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 40 - 17 | Black Devils Meran (ITA) | |
12 November 2005 | |||
Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | 27 - 25 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
13 November 2005 | |||
Black Devils Meran (ITA) | 31 - 27 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
1 October 2005 | |||
Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 27 - 35 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | |
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 36 - 28 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
FC Barcelona (SPA) | 27 - 20 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 32 - 20 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 22 - 31 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | |
Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 23 - 22 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 26 - 28 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | |
Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 29 - 29 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
5 November 2005 | |||
ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 22 - 24 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
FC Barcelona (SPA) | 38 - 27 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | |
12 November 2005 | |||
FC Barcelona (SPA) | 34 - 27 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 35 - 22 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) |
1 October 2005 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 35 - 28 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 38 - 29 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 27 - 29 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 32 - 31 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 31 - 23 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 34 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 29 - 28 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | |
THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 22 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | |
6 November 2005 | |||
Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 19 - 25 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 31 - 37 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
13 November 2005 | |||
Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 28 - 22 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | |
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 33 - 35 | THW Kiel (GER) |
1 October 2005 | |||
HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 23 - 35 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 24 - 29 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 37 - 27 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | |
BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 39 - 24 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 28 - 24 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 29 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 27 - 38 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 28 - 32 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | |
5 November 2005 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 42 - 25 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
6 November 2005 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 40 - 17 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | |
12 November 2005 | |||
HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 30 - 25 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | |
13 November 2005 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 34 - 23 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
1 October 2005 | |||
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 26 - 26 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 33 - 18 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MKD) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 24 - 20 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | |
RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MKD) | 30 - 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 31 - 22 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | |
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 37 - 13 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MKD) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 31 - 15 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 34 - 28 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MKD) | |
6 November 2005 | |||
RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MKD) | 20 - 29 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | |
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 30 - 23 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | |
12 November 2005 | |||
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 28 - 36 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | |
13 November 2005 | |||
RK Eurofarm Pelister II (MKD) | 30 - 31 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
1 October 2005 | |||
HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 22 - 27 | Paris SG (FRA) | |
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 22 - 28 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
9 October 2005 | |||
Paris SG (FRA) | 21 - 18 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 39 - 22 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | |
16 October 2005 | |||
HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 28 - 35 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 37 - 24 | Paris SG (FRA) | |
23 October 2005 | |||
HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | 26 - 38 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 26 - 26 | Paris SG (FRA) | |
5 November 2005 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 35 - 28 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
6 November 2005 | |||
Paris SG (FRA) | 32 - 23 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | |
13 November 2005 | |||
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 31 - 26 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (LTU) | |
Paris SG (FRA) | 33 - 31 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
3 December 2005 | |||
RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 26 - 22 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 30 - 21 | Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | |
Ademar Leon (SPA) | 31 - 26 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | |
4 December 2005 | |||
Paris SG (FRA) | 21 - 28 | THW Kiel (GER) | |
SC Magdeburg (GER) | 24 - 26 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | |
PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 25 - 23 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 33 - 34 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
6 December 2005 | |||
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 31 - 32 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | |
10 December 2005 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 27 - 22 | Ademar Leon (SPA) | |
FC Barcelona (SPA) | 27 - 23 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 28 - 24 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | |
Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | 28 - 31 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 31 - 30 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
THW Kiel (GER) | 44 - 28 | Paris SG (FRA) | |
11 December 2005 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 33 - 28 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | |
BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 36 - 27 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
25 February 2006 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 25 - 21 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | |
26 February 2006 | |||
Montpellier HB (FRA) | 23 - 21 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | |
BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 34 - 27 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | |
28 February 2006 | |||
THW Kiel (GER) | 28 - 32 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
4 March 2006 | |||
FC Barcelona (SPA) | 26 - 23 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | |
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 27 - 22 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | |
Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 28 - 33 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | |
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 32 - 34 | THW Kiel (GER) |
26 March 2006 | |||
Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 29 - 27 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | |
BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 31 - 22 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | |
1 April 2006 | |||
Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 27 - 29 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | |
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 32 - 29 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
22 April 2006 | |||
Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) | 19 - 25 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | |
29 April 2006 | |||
BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 37 - 28 | Portland San Antonio Pamplona (SPA) |
1 | BM Ciudad Real (SPA) | 13 |
2 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 9 |
3 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 9 |
4 | Portland San Antonio Pampl. | 8 |
5 | THW Kiel (GER) | 8 |
6 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 7 |
1 | HC Baník Karvin&aac. | 1 |
2 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 1 |
3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI. | 1 |
4 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 1 |
5 | Paris SG (FRA) | 1 |
6 | ZTR Zaporozhye (UKR) | 1 |
1 | Athinaikos Athens (GRE) | 6 |
2 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROM) | 6 |
3 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (. | 6 |
4 | Portland San Antonio Pampl. | 6 |
5 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 5 |
6 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 5 |