All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
12 August 2008 | |||
H/C Tbilisi (GEO) | 0 - 10 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | |
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 10 - 0 | H/C Tbilisi (GEO) | |
6 September 2008 | |||
RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 35 - 21 | HC Neistin Thorshavn (FAR) | |
13 September 2008 | |||
HC Neistin Thorshavn (FAR) | 33 - 32 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | |
HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) | 37 - 29 | SHK DIU-Shumen (BUL) | |
14 September 2008 | |||
SHK DIU-Shumen (BUL) | 26 - 41 | HV KRAS/Volendam (NED) |
11 February 2009 | |||
TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) | 35 - 27 | RD Loka (SLO) | |
14 February 2009 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 26 - 24 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | |
14h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 26 - 23 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
16h00 | CF Os Belenenses (POR) | 33 - 37 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) |
19h15 | Arrate Eibar (SPA) | 27 - 21 | Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) |
20h00 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 35 - 24 | Debreceni KSE (HUN) |
15 February 2009 | |||
17h00 | US Ivry (FRA) | 28 - 19 | Créteil (FRA) |
17h30 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 29 - 21 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) |
18 February 2009 | |||
20h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 28 - 25 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
21 February 2009 | |||
SC Magdeburg (GER) | 20 - 30 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | |
RD Loka (SLO) | 23 - 27 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) | |
Aarhus Håndbold (DEN) | 25 - 20 | Arrate Eibar (SPA) | |
Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 35 - 23 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | |
16h45 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) | 43 - 30 | CF Os Belenenses (POR) |
17h00 | Debreceni KSE (HUN) | 26 - 26 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
22 February 2009 | |||
16h00 | Créteil (FRA) | 28 - 24 | US Ivry (FRA) |
28 March 2009 | |||
17h45 | Arrate Eibar (SPA) | 27 - 30 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) |
29 March 2009 | |||
TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) | 35 - 31 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | |
17h00 | US Ivry (FRA) | 27 - 33 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
17h30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 27 - 26 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) |
4 April 2009 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 41 - 24 | US Ivry (FRA) | |
16h15 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN) | 24 - 25 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
16h45 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) | 28 - 25 | Arrate Eibar (SPA) |
5 April 2009 | |||
Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 25 - 25 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) |
25 April 2009 | |||
VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 39 - 25 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) | |
18h00 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 27 - 20 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) |
1 May 2009 | |||
17h30 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) | 32 - 28 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
3 May 2009 | |||
18h00 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) | 27 - 25 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
23 May 2009 | |||
15h30 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 28 - 29 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) |
1 June 2009 | |||
18h30 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 26 - 22 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
1 | VfL Gummersbach (GER) | 9 |
2 | Aragón Zaragoza (SP. | 7 |
3 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (IS. | 6 |
4 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 6 |
5 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SW. | 5 |
6 | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien. | 3 |
1 | Debreceni KSE (HUN) | 1 |
2 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 1 |
3 | HC Kehra (EST) | 1 |
4 | Hapoel Rishon Le Zion (ISR. | 1 |
5 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) | 1 |
6 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SW. | 1 |
1 | Arrate Eibar (SPA) | 4 |
2 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 4 |
3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN. | 3 |
4 | CF Os Belenenses (POR) | 3 |
5 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 3 |
6 | HK ASK Riga (LAT) | 3 |