All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
6 September 2008 | |||
RK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 22 - 20 | United HC Tongeren (BEL) | |
HC Zubrí (CZE) | 32 - 25 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | |
HBC Bascharage (LUX) | 34 - 43 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | |
Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 47 - 21 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | |
7 September 2008 | |||
BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 15 - 41 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | |
United HC Tongeren (BEL) | 23 - 22 | RK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | |
ASA Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 27 - 19 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | |
12 September 2008 | |||
Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | 37 - 5 | Elbasani KS (ALB) | |
13 September 2008 | |||
SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 24 - 22 | HC Zubrí (CZE) | |
Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 25 - 42 | Chocolate Boys Tallinn (EST) | |
Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 28 - 35 | ASA Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
14 September 2008 | |||
Elbasani KS (ALB) | 8 - 45 | Panellinios AC Athens (GRE) | |
Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 36 - 27 | HBC Bascharage (LUX) | |
Chocolate Boys Tallinn (EST) | 41 - 33 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
14 November 2008 | |||
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 34 - 31 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | |
15 November 2008 | |||
Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 16 - 25 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | |
HC Bydivelnik Brovary (UKR) | 21 - 23 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | |
Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) | 27 - 32 | Paris SG (FRA) | |
RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 33 - 27 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | |
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 41 - 27 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | |
16 November 2008 | |||
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROM) | 21 - 18 | ABC Braga (POR) | |
PLER KC Budapest (HUN) | 30 - 32 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) | |
19 November 2008 | |||
Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 28 - 21 | HC Bydivelnik Brovary (UKR) | |
22 November 2008 | |||
ABC Braga (POR) | 24 - 28 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROM) | |
Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 31 - 35 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | |
Paris SG (FRA) | 32 - 21 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (NOR) | |
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | 34 - 20 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | |
23 November 2008 | |||
Dunaferr SE (HUN) | 29 - 26 | PLER KC Budapest (HUN) | |
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 33 - 25 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | |
Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 36 - 26 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
13 February 2009 | |||
Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 21 - 34 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | |
20h30 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 33 - 23 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) |
14 February 2009 | |||
Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | 27 - 18 | Paris SG (FRA) | |
Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROM) | 27 - 33 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | |
KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 30 - 30 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SWI) | |
Dunaferr SE (HUN) | 33 - 29 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | |
15 February 2009 | |||
Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 31 - 31 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | |
Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 38 - 31 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
17h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 33 - 25 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROM) |
18h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 34 - 28 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) |
21 February 2009 | |||
Paris SG (FRA) | 27 - 21 | Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | |
Pick Szeged (HUN) | 28 - 19 | Dunaferr SE (HUN) | |
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | 41 - 24 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti (ROM) | |
17h00 | Hammarby IF HB (SWE) | 31 - 32 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) |
22 February 2009 | |||
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROM) | 31 - 20 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | |
GC Amicitia Zürich (SWI) | 33 - 32 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
28 March 2009 | |||
20h00 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | 38 - 23 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROM) |
29 March 2009 | |||
GC Amicitia Zürich (SWI) | 31 - 29 | Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | |
17h00 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 34 - 25 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
18h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 27 - 22 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) |
4 April 2009 | |||
Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | 24 - 23 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SWI) | |
17h30 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 31 - 26 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) |
20h00 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 26 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) |
5 April 2009 | |||
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta (ROM) | 28 - 35 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) |
26 April 2009 | |||
GC Amicitia Zürich (SWI) | 35 - 31 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | |
18h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 28 - 30 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) |
2 May 2009 | |||
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | 33 - 27 | GC Amicitia Zürich (SWI) | |
Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 34 - 29 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) |
23 May 2009 | |||
17h30 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 31 - 30 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) |
30 May 2009 | |||
17h30 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid (SPA) | 24 - 23 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) |
1 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid. | 8 |
2 | Nordhorn-Lingen HSG (GER) | 8 |
3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI. | 7 |
4 | Paris SG (FRA) | 5 |
5 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta . | 4 |
6 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 4 |
1 | Bosna Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 |
2 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (N. | 1 |
3 | GC Amicitia Zürich (S. | 1 |
4 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 1 |
5 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 1 |
6 | Ystads IF HF (SWE) | 1 |
1 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta . | 4 |
2 | HC Zubrí (CZE) | 3 |
3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI. | 3 |
4 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 3 |
5 | PLER KC Budapest (HUN) | 3 |
6 | RK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 3 |