All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
5 September 2009 | |||
Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | 24 - 24 | HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | |
Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 28 - 19 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) | |
HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | 32 - 21 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | |
6 September 2009 | |||
Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | 23 - 30 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |
Polva Serviti (EST) | 28 - 22 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | |
HC Dukla Praha (CZE) | 28 - 25 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | |
11 September 2009 | |||
HB Dudelange (LUX) | 24 - 27 | HC Baník Karviná (CZE) | |
12 September 2009 | |||
Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) | 22 - 28 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | |
RK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | 23 - 23 | Handball Esch (LUX) | |
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 30 - 30 | Handbal Aalsmeer (NED) | |
Pallamano Secchia Rubiera (ITA) | 31 - 15 | Diomidis Argos (GRE) | |
H/C Tbilisi (GEO) | 33 - 30 | Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP) | |
13 September 2009 | |||
Diomidis Argos (GRE) | 18 - 24 | Pallamano Secchia Rubiera (ITA) | |
Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP) | 25 - 32 | H/C Tbilisi (GEO) | |
Handball Esch (LUX) | 32 - 26 | RK Sutjeska Niksic (MNE) | |
SKA Minsk (BLR) | 32 - 22 | Polva Serviti (EST) |
27 March 2010 | |||
TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 30 - 23 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) | |
17h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 33 - 29 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) |
20h15 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 33 - 29 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) |
28 March 2010 | |||
16h00 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) | 33 - 33 | BM Logroño La Rioja (SPA) |
3 April 2010 | |||
17h15 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 28 - 24 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
20h00 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO) | 32 - 35 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
4 April 2010 | |||
19h00 | Aragón Zaragoza (SPA) | 32 - 31 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (SPA) | 30 - 24 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) |
24 April 2010 | |||
20h15 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 31 - 30 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) |
25 April 2010 | |||
18h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja (SPA) | 30 - 25 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
1 May 2010 | |||
17h15 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 24 - 21 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
2 May 2010 | |||
17h00 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 34 - 26 | BM Logroño La Rioja (SPA) |
23 May 2010 | |||
TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 24 - 18 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | |
29 May 2010 | |||
Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI) | 30 - 28 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) |
1 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 6 |
2 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SWI. | 6 |
3 | BM Logroño La Rioja. | 5 |
4 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 5 |
5 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 5 |
6 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 3 |
1 | BM Logroño La Rioja. | 2 |
2 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 2 |
3 | Istres Provence HB (FRA) | 2 |
4 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 2 |
5 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (. | 1 |
6 | FC Porto (POR) | 1 |
1 | TBV Lemgo Lippe (GER) | 4 |
2 | Aragón Zaragoza (SP. | 3 |
3 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 3 |
4 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 3 |
5 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 3 |
6 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 3 |