All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 October 2010 | |||
Politechnic Olkom Donetsk (UKR) | 33 - 24 | Dublin International (IRL) | |
Buzet (CRO) | 43 - 11 | Olympia London (ENG) | |
2 October 2010 | |||
Olympia London (ENG) | 10 - 39 | Politechnic Olkom Donetsk (UKR) | |
Dublin International (IRL) | 24 - 31 | Buzet (CRO) | |
3 October 2010 | |||
Politechnic Olkom Donetsk (UKR) | 19 - 25 | Buzet (CRO) | |
Dublin International (IRL) | 30 - 26 | Olympia London (ENG) |
1 October 2010 | |||
Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 36 - 18 | Manchester HC (ENG) | |
Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 41 - 28 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | |
2 October 2010 | |||
Manchester HC (ENG) | 10 - 41 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | |
Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 29 - 30 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | |
3 October 2010 | |||
Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 34 - 24 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | |
Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 43 - 21 | Manchester HC (ENG) |
1 October 2010 | |||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara (TÜR) | 27 - 29 | Stord HB (NOR) | |
ESN Vrilissia (GRE) | 37 - 20 | Great Dane London (ENG) | |
2 October 2010 | |||
Great Dane London (ENG) | 20 - 40 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara (TÜR) | |
Stord HB (NOR) | 28 - 25 | ESN Vrilissia (GRE) | |
3 October 2010 | |||
Maliye Milli Piyango SK Ankara (TÜR) | 33 - 30 | ESN Vrilissia (GRE) | |
Stord HB (NOR) | 41 - 17 | Great Dane London (ENG) |
19 February 2011 | |||
18h00 | Stord HB (NOR) | 23 - 29 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
18h00 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 27 - 23 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
18h00 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 36 - 23 | HBC Bascharage (LUX) |
19h00 | RK Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 22 - 31 | CSM Bacau (ROM) |
20 February 2011 | |||
17h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 32 - 33 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
18h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 28 - 33 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
25 February 2011 | |||
18h00 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) | 24 - 27 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) |
26 February 2011 | |||
16h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | 21 - 19 | Slovan Ljubljana (SLO) |
17h00 | CSM Bacau (ROM) | 40 - 15 | RK Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) |
18h00 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 25 - 24 | Stord HB (NOR) |
18h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 30 - 28 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SWI) |
18h15 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 32 - 27 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) |
19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 32 - 24 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) |
27 February 2011 | |||
17h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 30 - 23 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
18h00 | Slovan Ljubljana (SLO) | 23 - 23 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) |
18h30 | HBC Bascharage (LUX) | 24 - 38 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) |
26 March 2011 | |||
17h30 | CSM Bacau (ROM) | 33 - 24 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) |
18h00 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 28 - 22 | AEK Athens (GRE) |
19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 33 - 26 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
2 April 2011 | |||
18h00 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 25 - 25 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
18h30 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 29 - 28 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
20h30 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 23 - 24 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) |
3 April 2011 | |||
17h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 29 - 21 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) |
18h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (NOR) | 26 - 23 | CSM Bacau (ROM) |
23 April 2011 | |||
18h00 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 36 - 30 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
19h00 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 34 - 27 | CSM Bacau (ROM) |
30 April 2011 | |||
17h00 | CSM Bacau (ROM) | 30 - 25 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
1 May 2011 | |||
17h15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 33 - 25 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) |
15 May 2011 | |||
18h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 27 - 27 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) |
22 May 2011 | |||
17h30 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 31 - 27 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
1 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 9 |
2 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 7 |
3 | CSM Bacau (ROM) | 6 |
4 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SCG) | 5 |
5 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 5 |
6 | Stord HB (NOR) | 5 |
1 | RK Cimos Koper (SLO) | 2 |
2 | ØIF Arendal Elite (. | 1 |
3 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 1 |
4 | Slovan Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 |
5 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 1 |
6 | ABC Braga (POR) | 0 |
1 | AEK Athens (GRE) | 4 |
2 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 4 |
3 | Great Dane London (ENG) | 3 |
4 | HBC Bascharage (LUX) | 3 |
5 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 3 |
6 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 3 |