All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 19 October 2013 - 4 May 2014
19 October 2013 | |||
Amenabar Zarautz KE | 27 - 36 | Barcelona Lassa B | |
Deportivo Zamora | 27 - 31 | Adelma BM Sinfín | |
Barakaldo | 27 - 30 | CB Torrelavega | |
Ereintza Aguaplast | 28 - 32 | Palma del Río | |
Deportivo Chapela | 29 - 31 | PRASA Pozoblanco | |
Handbol Bordils | 31 - 22 | Octavio PP Vigo | |
Antequera | 33 - 22 | BM Alcobendas | |
20 October 2013 | |||
BM Benidorm | 22 - 24 | Teucro Pontevedra |
6 November 2013 | |||
Adelma BM Sinfín | 16 - 25 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | |
CB Torrelavega | 19 - 23 | Gijón Jovellanos | |
Palma del Río | 21 - 39 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | |
Barcelona Lassa B | 23 - 21 | Bidasoa Irún | |
PRASA Pozoblanco | 25 - 35 | CB Villa de Aranda | |
Antequera | 31 - 32 | Puente Genil | |
Teucro Pontevedra | 32 - 32 (4 pen 3) | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid | |
7 November 2013 | |||
Handbol Bordils | 23 - 32 | FM Cangas |
10 December 2013 | |||
20h30 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | 24 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
20h30 | CB Villa de Aranda | 26 - 39 | FC Barcelona |
11 December 2013 | |||
19h00 | Barcelona Lassa B | 39 - 38 ot | BM Logroño La Rioja |
20h00 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 26 - 32 | Huesca |
20h30 | Puente Genil | 28 - 29 | Aragón Zaragoza |
20h45 | Teucro Pontevedra | 22 - 23 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
20h45 | FM Cangas | 22 - 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
12 December 2013 | |||
20h30 | Gijón Jovellanos | 31 - 28 | Ademar Leon |
26 February 2014 | |||
19h30 | Barcelona Lassa B | 28 - 30 | Huesca |
20h15 | Puerto Sagunto | 21 - 42 | FC Barcelona |
20h45 | Aragón Zaragoza | 29 - 29 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20h55 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 26 - 18 | Gijón Jovellanos |
4 March 2014 | |||
20h00 | FC Barcelona | 44 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
5 March 2014 | |||
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 21 - 21 | Aragón Zaragoza |
20h30 | Gijón Jovellanos | 13 - 27 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
20h30 | Huesca | 34 - 31 | Barcelona Lassa B |
3 May 2014 | ||||
18h30 | FC Barcelona | 36 - 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | Pabellon Anaitasuna, Pamplona (spa) |
20h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 26 - 25 | Huesca | Pabellon Anaitasuna, Pamplona (spa) |
4 May 2014 | ||||
17h00 | FC Barcelona | 42 - 32 | Fraikin BM Granollers | Pabellon Anaitasuna, Pamplona (spa) |
1 | FC Barcelona | 5 |
2 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 4 |
3 | Barcelona Lassa B | 3 |
4 | Huesca | 3 |
5 | Gijón Jovellanos | 2 |
6 | Teucro Pontevedra | 2 |
1 | Aragón Zaragoza | 2 |
2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 2 |
3 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
4 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
5 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
6 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
1 | Barcelona Lassa B | 2 |
2 | Gijón Jovellanos | 2 |
3 | Puerto Sagunto | 2 |
4 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 1 |
5 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
6 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
1 | FC Barcelona | 3 |
2 | Barcelona Lassa B | 2 |
3 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
4 | Antequera | 1 |
5 | Gijón Jovellanos | 1 |
6 | Handbol Bordils | 1 |
1 | Aragón Zaragoza | 1 |
2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 1 |
3 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
4 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
5 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
6 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
1 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 1 |
2 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
3 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 1 |
4 | Antequera | 1 |
5 | BM Benidorm | 1 |
6 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca | 1 |
1 | FC Barcelona | 2 |
2 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 2 |
3 | Huesca | 2 |
4 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 1 |
5 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 1 |
6 | Aragón Zaragoza | 1 |
1 | Aragón Zaragoza | 1 |
2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 1 |
3 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara | 0 |
4 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 0 |
5 | Ademar Leon | 0 |
6 | Amenabar Zarautz KE | 0 |
1 | Ademar Leon | 1 |
2 | BM Alcobendas | 1 |
3 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 1 |
4 | Barcelona Lassa B | 1 |
5 | Bidasoa Irún | 1 |
6 | Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid | 1 |