Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - 2013/2014 - Home
Choice of a season :
Russia
Regular Season (Russia - 03/09/2013 - 18/03/2014)
Classification
Last matches
Detail of the results
Relegation (Russia - 21/03/2014 - 24/05/2014)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Playoffs (Russia - 16/04/2014 - 24/05/2014)
Quarter-Finals
Places 5-8
Semi-Finals
Place 7
Place 5
Third Place Match
Final
Detail of the results
Statistics
- General statistics
- Various statistics
Wins
1 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 26 |
2 | Medvedi Perm | 21 |
3 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 20 |
4 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 15 |
5 | Kaustik Volgograd | 15 |
6 | SKIF Krasnodar | 14 |
Drawn matches
1 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 4 |
2 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 3 |
3 | Energiya Voronezh | 3 |
4 | Medvedi Perm | 3 |
5 | Sungul Snezhinsk | 3 |
6 | Nara Naro-Fominsk | 2 |
Losses
1 | Nara Naro-Fominsk | 22 |
2 | Energiya Voronezh | 21 |
3 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 18 |
4 | Sungul Snezhinsk | 17 |
5 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 16 |
6 | SKIF Krasnodar | 16 |
Home victories
1 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 15 |
2 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 13 |
3 | Medvedi Perm | 11 |
4 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 10 |
5 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 10 |
6 | SKIF Krasnodar | 10 |
Tie games at home
1 | Medvedi Perm | 2 |
2 | SKIF Krasnodar | 2 |
3 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 1 |
4 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 1 |
5 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 1 |
6 | Energiya Voronezh | 1 |
Losses at home
1 | Energiya Voronezh | 10 |
2 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 9 |
3 | Nara Naro-Fominsk | 8 |
4 | Sungul Snezhinsk | 8 |
5 | SKIF Krasnodar | 6 |
6 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 5 |
Away victories
1 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 11 |
2 | Medvedi Perm | 10 |
3 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 8 |
4 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 7 |
5 | Kaustik Volgograd | 6 |
6 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 5 |
Tie games: away
1 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 3 |
2 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 2 |
3 | Energiya Voronezh | 2 |
4 | Sungul Snezhinsk | 2 |
5 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 1 |
6 | Medvedi Perm | 1 |
Losses: Away
1 | Nara Naro-Fominsk | 14 |
2 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog | 13 |
3 | Energiya Voronezh | 11 |
4 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk | 10 |
5 | SKIF Krasnodar | 10 |
6 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan | 9 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...