All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Romania
28 March 2017 | |||
17h15 | Dunarea Calarasi | 27 - 27 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
31 March 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 24 - 29 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
1 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 23 - 24 | CSM Bucuresti |
17h00 | HC Vaslui | 26 - 23 | CSM Satu Mare |
17h00 | CSU Suceava | 30 - 27 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
18h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 33 - 26 | CSM Focsani |
8 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 30 - 23 | CSM Fagaras |
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 24 - 20 | CSM Satu Mare |
13 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | CSM Satu Mare | 23 - 24 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
17h00 | CSU Suceava | 19 - 18 | CSM Focsani |
19 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 24 - 23 | CSM Satu Mare |
17h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 39 - 27 | CSU Suceava |
26 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | CSU Suceava | 24 - 18 | CSM Fagaras |
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 20 - 27 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
29 April 2017 | |||
10h00 | CSM Satu Mare | 31 - 25 | CSU Suceava |
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 21 - 19 | CSM Focsani |
10 May 2017 | |||
16h00 | CSM Satu Mare | 26 - 29 | CSM Focsani |
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 19 - 23 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
17 May 2017 | |||
15h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 26 - 18 | CSM Satu Mare |
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 26 - 21 | CSU Suceava |
20 May 2017 | |||
10h00 | CSM Satu Mare | 24 - 29 | CSM Fagaras |
17h00 | CSU Suceava | 24 - 22 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti |
27 May 2017 | |||
15h00 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 29 - 29 | CSM Focsani |
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 25 - 28 | CSU Suceava |
31 May 2017 | |||
17h00 | CSU Suceava | 35 - 26 | CSM Satu Mare |
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 32 - 26 | CSM Fagaras |
15 June 2017 | |||
17h00 | HC Farul Constanta | 31 - 26 | Brasov |
16 June 2017 | |||
17h00 | CSM Focsani | 26 - 23 | HC Farul Constanta |
17 June 2017 | |||
17h00 | Brasov | 16 - 26 | CSM Focsani |
15 June 2017 | |||
19h00 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj | 27 - 35 | CSM Bacau |
16 June 2017 | |||
19h00 | CSM Fagaras | 35 - 24 | Universitatea Transilvania Cluj |
17 June 2017 | |||
19h00 | CSM Bacau | 26 - 34 | CSM Fagaras |
5 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 27 - 24 | HC Vaslui |
17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 31 - 22 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
17h15 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 31 - 26 | Dunarea Calarasi |
6 April 2017 | |||
17h45 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 27 - 22 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
8 April 2017 | |||
11h00 | Dunarea Calarasi | 21 - 23 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
17h30 | HC Vaslui | 27 - 30 | CSM Bucuresti |
9 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 30 - 29 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
10 April 2017 | |||
18h30 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 28 - 27 | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
13 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 24 - 23 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
17h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 25 - 26 ot (25-25, 3-4) | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
26 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dunarea Calarasi | 30 - 25 | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
17h30 | HC Vaslui | 28 - 27 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
17h30 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 33 - 28 | HC Vaslui |
18h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 29 - 26 | Dunarea Calarasi |
12 May 2017 | |||
18h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 26 - 25 | Dunarea Calarasi |
13 May 2017 | |||
17h30 | HC Vaslui | 27 - 28 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
21 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 27 - 19 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
26 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 27 - 25 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
10 May 2017 | |||
15h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 28 - 27 | CSM Bucuresti |
17 May 2017 | |||
15h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 31 - 20 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
18 May 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 30 - 25 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
24 May 2017 | |||
15h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 22 - 24 | CSM Bucuresti |
17 May 2017 | |||
18h00 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 26 - 24 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara |
24 May 2017 | |||
18h00 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 28 - 29 | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
17 May 2017 | |||
17h30 | HC Vaslui | 29 - 30 | Dunarea Calarasi |
24 May 2017 | |||
18h00 | Dunarea Calarasi | 36 - 28 | HC Vaslui |
31 May 2017 | |||
20h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 31 - 30 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
4 June 2017 | |||
15h00 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 47 - 32 | AHC Potaissa Turda |
7 June 2017 | |||
15h00 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 27 - 26 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta |
31 May 2017 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 24 - 23 | CSM Bucuresti |
5 June 2017 | |||
17h00 | CSM Bucuresti | 23 - 24 (20-20, 3-5) | Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 25 |
2 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 23 |
3 | CSM Bucuresti | 22 |
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 22 |
5 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 20 |
6 | CSU Suceava | 16 |
1 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 6 |
2 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 6 |
3 | Dunarea Calarasi | 5 |
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 5 |
5 | CSM Focsani | 3 |
6 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3 |
1 | CSM Satu Mare | 29 |
2 | CSM Fagaras | 26 |
3 | CSM Focsani | 19 |
4 | CSU Suceava | 18 |
5 | HC Vaslui | 17 |
6 | Dunarea Calarasi | 15 |
1 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 16 |
2 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 15 |
3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 14 |
4 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 13 |
5 | CSM Bucuresti | 12 |
6 | CSU Suceava | 11 |
1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 3 |
2 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 3 |
3 | Adrian Petrea Resita | 2 |
4 | CSM Focsani | 2 |
5 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2 |
6 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 2 |
1 | CSM Satu Mare | 14 |
2 | CSM Fagaras | 12 |
3 | HC Vaslui | 8 |
4 | CSM Focsani | 7 |
5 | CSU Suceava | 6 |
6 | Dunarea Calarasi | 5 |
1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 11 |
2 | CSM Bucuresti | 10 |
3 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 7 |
4 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 7 |
5 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 7 |
6 | CSU Suceava | 5 |
1 | Steaua MFA Bucuresti | 4 |
2 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3 |
3 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara | 3 |
4 | AHC Potaissa Turda | 2 |
5 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 |
6 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2 |
1 | CSM Satu Mare | 15 |
2 | CSM Fagaras | 14 |
3 | CSM Focsani | 12 |
4 | CSU Suceava | 12 |
5 | HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta | 11 |
6 | Dunarea Calarasi | 10 |