All sports Site

Menu
Handball - French Women Division 2 - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - French Women Division 2 - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

France
  • Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny
  • Bouillargues
  • Celles-sur-Belle HBC
  • Entente Noisy le Grand/Gagny HB
  • Lyon / Vaulx-en-Velin
  • Mérignac HB
  • Octeville-sur-Mer HB
  • Plan-de-Cuques HB
  • Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB
  • Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB
  • Sambre Avesnois Handball
  • Yutz HB

Home

French Women Division 2 - Home

FranceFrance - 9th September 2017 - 19th May 2018

WinnerMérignac HBMérignac HB

 
 

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Mérignac HB56221624660586+74
2Plan-de-Cuques HB55221615630575+55
3Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HB53221435581543+38
4Aunis-La Rochelle-Perigny48221228671666+5
5Entente Noisy le Grand/Gagny HB47221138549534+15
6Celles-sur-Belle HBC462212010606558+48
7Lyon / Vaulx-en-Velin43229310607603+4
8Sambre Avesnois Handball40228212565620-55
9Octeville-sur-Mer HB39227312585578+7
10Bouillargues37226313594613-19
11Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB37227114514563-49
12Yutz HB  11222119599722-123

PromotionRelegation

Latest round

19th May 2018
20h30Sambre Avesnois HandballSambre Avesnois Handball19 - 23Celles-sur-Belle HBCCelles-sur-Belle HBC
20h30Mérignac HBMérignac HB28 - 21Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HBSaint Grégoire Rennes Métropole HB
20h30Octeville-sur-Mer HBOcteville-sur-Mer HB28 - 29Plan-de-Cuques HBPlan-de-Cuques HB
20h30Lyon / Vaulx-en-VelinLyon / Vaulx-en-Velin30 - 36Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HBSaint-Amand-les-Eaux HB
20h30Entente Noisy le Grand/Gagny HBEntente Noisy le Grand/Gagny HB33 - 23Yutz HBYutz HB
20h30BouillarguesBouillargues39 - 33Aunis-La Rochelle-PerignyAunis-La Rochelle-Perigny

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved