All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
SWI | Switzerland Women's Division 1 - SPL1 - Final | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/11/2018 - 12/05/2019 | International | Women's Challenge Cup | Rocasa Gran Canaria |
10/11 - 18/11 | International | Women's EHF Cup - Third Qualifying Round | Viborg HK A/S |
17/11 - 25/11 | International | Men's EHF Cup - Third Qualifying Round | Fraikin BM Granollers |
22/11 - 25/11 | Oslo | Women's Golden League - Tournament 2 | Norway |
23/11 - 25/11 | Amýntaio | Women's World Championships - Qualifications European Zone - Group 3 | Belarus |
17/11/2018 - 20/04/2019 | BEL | Men's Belgian Cup | Achilles Bocholt |
30/11 - 02/12 | Sala | Women's World Championships - Qualifications European Zone - Group 1 | Slovakia |
30/11 - 02/12 | Siggenthal Station | Women's World Championships - Qualifications European Zone - Group 2 | Switzerland |
30/11 - 02/12 | Skopje | Women's World Championships - Qualifications European Zone - Group 4 | North Macedonia |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/12/2018 - 07/04/2019 | HUN | Hungary Men's Cup | Pick Szeged |
15/12 - 16/12 | León | Copa Asobal | FC Barcelona |
17/11/2018 - 20/04/2019 | BEL | Women's Belgian Cup | HB Sint-Truiden |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 10/02 | International | Women's EHF Cup - Group C | Viborg HK A/S |
05/01 - 10/02 | International | Women's EHF Cup - Group A | Team Esbjerg |
05/01 - 10/02 | International | Women's EHF Cup - Group B | Siofok KC |
05/01 - 10/02 | International | Women's EHF Cup - Group D | PV Koprivnica |
26/01 - 10/03 | International | Women's Champions League - Main Round - Group 1 | Metz Handball |
26/01 - 10/03 | International | Women's Champions League - Main Round - Group 2 | Györ Audi ETO KC |
31/01 - 04/04 | SWI | Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Championship Round | Kadetten Schaffhausen |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 05/04 | AUT | Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Relegation Round | Aon Fivers Margareten Wien |
01/02 - 05/04 | AUT | Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Championship Round | UHK Krems |
02/02 - 03/04 | SVK | Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Championship Round | HT Tatran Presov |
03/02 - 04/04 | SWI | Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Relegation Round | HC Kriens-Luzern |
08/02 - 31/03 | International | Men's EHF Cup - Group B | Tatabanya KC |
09/02 - 30/03 | International | Men's EHF Cup - Group C | FC Porto |
09/02 - 31/03 | International | Men's EHF Cup - Group A | Füchse Berlin |
09/02 - 31/03 | International | Men's EHF Cup - Group D | THW Kiel |
09/02 - 04/05 | SWI | Switzerland Women's Division 1 - SPL1 - Relegation Round | HSC Kreuzlingen |
09/02 - 11/05 | SWI | Switzerland Women's Division 1 - SPL1 - Championship Round | LK Zug |
23/02 - 03/04 | SVK | Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Relegation Round | SKP Bratislava |
23/02 - 02/06 | International | Men's Champions League - Final Round | RK Vardar 1961 |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/06 - 07/06 | ROM | Romania Women's Division 1 - Relegation Round | CSM Slatina |