All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Ploce- Founded in 1978
Rukometni Klub Dalmatinka is a handball team from Croatia, based in Ploce. The club was founded in 1978.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 21 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 658 | 709 | -51 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 345 | 352 | -7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 12 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 313 | 357 | -44 |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 1 | ZRK Umag (10) | 23 - 27 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) |
17 September 2022 - 18h30 Round 2 | Dalmatinka Ploce (3) | 32 - 25 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
24 September 2022 - 18h30 Round 3 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (10) | 22 - 30 | Dalmatinka Ploce (3) |
12 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 5 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) | 20 - 30 | Split 2010 (4) |
22 October 2022 - 16h00 Round 4 | PV Koprivnica (1) | 39 - 18 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) |
23 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 6 | Koka Varazdin (10) | 22 - 28 | Dalmatinka Ploce (5) |
26 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 29 - 30 | ZARK Split (8) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | ZRK Osijek (7) | 19 - 24 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) |
10 December 2022 - 16h00 Round 9 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) | 24 - 24 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (4) |
17 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 10 | Trogir (13) | 22 - 23 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) |
18 January 2023 - 20h00 Round 13 | Dalmatinka Ploce (8) | 21 - 32 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) |
21 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 11 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) | 26 - 30 | Zrinski Cakovec (7) |
29 January 2023 - 16h00 Round 12 | ZRK Bjelovar (4) | 33 - 27 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
11 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 14 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 30 - 21 | ZRK Umag (13) |
18 February 2023 - 17h30 Round 15 | Zamet Rijeka (12) | 24 - 18 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
25 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 16 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 31 - 21 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
12 March 2023 - 17h00 Round 17 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 27 - 39 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
19 March 2023 - 17h45 Round 18 | Split 2010 (4) | 31 - 23 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
25 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 19 | Dalmatinka Ploce (8) | 22 - 28 | Koka Varazdin (7) |
1 April 2023 - 17h45 Round 20 | ZARK Split (11) | 25 - 28 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
15 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 21 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 25 - 27 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (4) | 34 - 25 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
30 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 23 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 34 - 19 | Trogir (13) |
4 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 24 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 29 - 23 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
13 May 2023 - 19h30 Round 25 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) | 24 - 26 | ZRK Bjelovar (3) |
20 May 2023 - 16h00 Round 26 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 34 - 19 | Dalmatinka Ploce (8) |
8 October 2022 - 19h00 Second Qualifying Round | Dalmatinka Ploce | 25 - 32 | ZRK Zeleznicar (SCG) |
16 October 2022 - 19h00 Second Qualifying Round | ZRK Zeleznicar (SCG) | 29 - 30 | Dalmatinka Ploce |