All sports Site
All sports Site
Turkey - Istanbul- Founded in 1907
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubü is a football team from Turkey, based in Istanbul. The club was founded in 1907. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig. Fenerbahçe plays their home games in the Fenerbahçe Sükrü Saracoglu Sports.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 82 | 31 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 25 | +58 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 17 | +31 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
13 August 2023 - 20h45 Round 1 | Fenerbahçe (4) | 2 - 1 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK (16) |
21 August 2023 - 20h00 Round 2 | Samsunspor (17) | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
3 September 2023 - 20h45 Round 4 | Ankaragucu (17) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 5 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 3 - 2 | Antalyaspor (16) |
24 September 2023 - 19h00 Round 6 | Alanyaspor (11) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
28 September 2023 - 20h45 Round 3 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 4 - 0 | Istanbul B.B. (20) |
28 September 2023 - 19h00 Round 6 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 4 - 0 | Istanbul B.B. (19) |
1 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 7 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 5 - 0 | Rizespor (8) |
8 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 8 | Kasimpasa (8) | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
22 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 9 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 4 - 2 | Hatayspor (7) |
29 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 10 | Pendikspor (18) | 0 - 5 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 11 | Fenerbahçe (2) | 2 - 3 | Trabzonspor (4) |
12 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 12 | Adana Demirspor (3) | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 13 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 2 - 1 | Fatih Karagümrük SK (14) |
4 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 4 - 1 | Sivasspor (14) |
9 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 15 | Besiktas Istanbul (6) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
20 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 17 | Kayserispor (5) | 3 - 4 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
24 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 18 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray (2) |
7 January 2024 - 14h00 Round 19 | Istanbulspor (20) | 1 - 5 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
10 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 16 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 7 - 1 | Konyaspor (18) |
14 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 20 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK (13) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
21 January 2024 - 14h00 Round 21 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 1 - 1 | Samsunspor (15) |
24 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 22 | Istanbul B.B. (11) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
28 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 23 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu (12) |
3 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 24 | Antalyaspor (8) | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
11 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 25 | Fenerbahçe (2) | 2 - 2 | Alanyaspor (16) |
17 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 26 | Rizespor (6) | 1 - 3 | Fenerbahçe (2) |
24 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 27 | Fenerbahçe (2) | 2 - 1 | Kasimpasa (5) |
2 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 28 | Hatayspor (18) | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (2) |
10 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 29 | Fenerbahçe (2) | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor (19) |
17 March 2024 - 18h30 Round 30 | Trabzonspor (3) | 2 - 3 | Fenerbahçe (2) |
3 April 2024 - 19h00 Round 31 | Fenerbahçe | - | Adana Demirspor |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Round 32 | Fatih Karagümrük SK | - | Fenerbahçe |
14 April 2024 - 19h00 Round 33 | Sivasspor | - | Fenerbahçe |
21 April 2024 - 19h00 Round 34 | Fenerbahçe | - | Besiktas Istanbul |
28 April 2024 - 19h00 Round 35 | Konyaspor | - | Fenerbahçe |
5 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 36 | Fenerbahçe | - | Kayserispor |
12 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 37 | Galatasaray | - | Fenerbahçe |
19 May 2024 - 19h00 Round 38 | Fenerbahçe | - | Istanbulspor |
7 March 2024 - 23h00 Round of 16 | Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe |
14 March 2024 - 18h45 Round of 16 | Fenerbahçe | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) |
11 April 2024 - 19h45 Quarter-Finals | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | - | Fenerbahçe |
18 April 2024 - 22h00 Quarter-Finals | Fenerbahçe | - | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Group H | Fenerbahçe (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) |
5 October 2023 - 21h00 Group H | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
26 October 2023 - 18h45 Group H | Fenerbahçe (1) | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) (2) |
9 November 2023 - 21h00 Group H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) (2) | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Group H | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) | 6 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Group H | Fenerbahçe (1) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) |
10 August 2023 - 20h00 Semi-Finals | Fenerbahçe | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) |
17 August 2023 - 20h15 Semi-Finals | NK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe |
24 August 2023 - 19h00 Final | Fenerbahçe | 5 - 1 | FC Twente (NED) |
31 August 2023 - 19h00 Final | FC Twente (NED) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe |
7 February 2024 - 18h45 Round of 16 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahçe |
27 February 2024 - 18h45 Quarter-Finals | Ankaragucu | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahçe |