All sports Site

Menu
GRK Borec

Handball - GRK Borec

MacedoniaMacedonia - Veles

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

GRK Borec - Results

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Relegation Round - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd238503251239+12
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd84400139120+19
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd24103112119-7
24th March 2018 - 19h30
Relegation Round
GRK Borec (2)GRK Borec37 - 30Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep (4)
7th April 2018 - 12h00
Relegation Round
Metalurg Skopje II (5)Metalurg Skopje II30 - 25GRK BorecGRK Borec (2)
30th April 2018 - 19h00
Relegation Round
GRK Borec (2)GRK Borec37 - 36RK RadovisRK Radovis (1)
5th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
Vardar Skopje Junior (3)Vardar Skopje Junior23 - 18GRK BorecGRK Borec (2)
8th May 2018 - 16h00
Relegation Round
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4)Tutunski Kombinat Prilep27 - 36GRK BorecGRK Borec (2)
12th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
GRK Borec (2)GRK Borec28 - 25Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
25th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
RK Radovis (1)RK Radovis39 - 33GRK BorecGRK Borec (2)
30th May 2018 - 16h00
Relegation Round
GRK Borec (2)GRK Borec37 - 29Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (3)

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th10163112406479-73
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th98305216246-30
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th18017190233-43
16th September 2017 - 19h00
Round 1
Tinex Prolet Skopje (4)Tinex Prolet Skopje28 - 28GRK BorecGRK Borec (5)
30th September 2017 - 19h00
Round 3
GRK Borec (5)GRK Borec29 - 22Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep (6)
7th October 2017 - 18h30
Round 4
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola33 - 29GRK BorecGRK Borec (6)
14th October 2017 - 19h00
Round 5
GRK Borec (4)GRK Borec37 - 33Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (8)
21th October 2017 - 18h00
Round 6
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik (2)RK Eurofarm Rabotnik31 - 24GRK BorecGRK Borec (5)
4th November 2017 - 19h30
Round 7
GRK Borec (5)GRK Borec20 - 26RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 (3)
11th November 2017 - 18h00
Round 8
RK Radovis (5)RK Radovis25 - 21GRK BorecGRK Borec (6)
15th November 2017 - 19h30
Round 9
GRK Borec (6)GRK Borec38 - 32Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (8)
18th November 2017 - 19h30
Round 10
GRK Borec (7)GRK Borec24 - 31Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje (2)
5th December 2017 - 19h00
Round 12
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (6)Tutunski Kombinat Prilep29 - 24GRK BorecGRK Borec (7)
9th December 2017 - 19h30
Round 13
GRK Borec (7)GRK Borec14 - 39Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
13th December 2017 - 19h00
Round 14
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior24 - 16GRK BorecGRK Borec (7)
3rd March 2018 - 19h00
Round 15
GRK Borec (7)GRK Borec21 - 27RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik (2)
7th March 2018 - 19h30
Round 16
RK Ohrid 2013 (4)RK Ohrid 201333 - 22GRK BorecGRK Borec (7)
10th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 17
GRK Borec (7)GRK Borec33 - 36RK RadovisRK Radovis (5)
17th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 18
Metalurg Skopje II (7)Metalurg Skopje II30 - 26GRK BorecGRK Borec (8)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved