All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Men's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Handball - Men's Challenge Cup - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Final Round

6th October 2017 - 25th November 2017

Round :

Results

Vogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)Vogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)1 - 1Holon HC (ISR)Holon HC (ISR)
15/10/2017 - 17h15Vogosca Poljine Hills (BIH)Vogosca Poljine Hills31 - 24Holon HCHolon HC (ISR) 
16/10/2017 - 19h00Holon HC (ISR)Holon HC24 - 23Vogosca Poljine HillsVogosca Poljine Hills (BIH) 

Red Boys Differdange (LUX)Red Boys Differdange (LUX)1 - 1HC Kauno Azuolas (LTU)HC Kauno Azuolas (LTU)
07/10/2017 - 20h00Red Boys Differdange (LUX)Red Boys Differdange32 - 26HC Kauno AzuolasHC Kauno Azuolas (LTU) 
14/10/2017 - 16h00HC Kauno Azuolas (LTU)HC Kauno Azuolas26 - 25Red Boys DifferdangeRed Boys Differdange (LUX) 

Amasya Tasova (TUR)Amasya Tasova (TUR)0 - 2RK Mojkovac (MNE)RK Mojkovac (MNE)
07/10/2017 - 12h00Amasya Tasova (TUR)Amasya Tasova0 - 10 (forfeit)RK MojkovacRK Mojkovac (MNE) 
14/10/2017 - 12h00RK Mojkovac (MNE)RK Mojkovac10 - 0 (forfeit)Amasya TasovaAmasya Tasova (TUR) 

Aloysians HC (MLT)Aloysians HC (MLT)0 - 2PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)
07/10/2017 - 17h00Aloysians HC (MLT)Aloysians HC17 - 34PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) 
14/10/2017 - 17h00PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE)PAOK Thessaloniki39 - 15Aloysians HCAloysians HC (MLT) 

RK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG)RK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG)2 - 0Cambridge HC (ENG)Cambridge HC (ENG)
07/10/2017 - 19h00RK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG)RK Samot Arandjelovac43 - 21Cambridge HCCambridge HC (ENG) 
08/10/2017 - 19h00Cambridge HC (ENG)Cambridge HC24 - 32RK Samot ArandjelovacRK Samot Arandjelovac (SCG) 

Handball Käerjeng (LUX)Handball Käerjeng (LUX)2 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)
06/10/2017 - 20h30Handball Käerjeng (LUX)Handball Käerjeng32 - 30Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk (UKR) 
07/10/2017 - 18h00Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR)Shakhtar Donetsk28 - 37Handball KäerjengHandball Käerjeng (LUX) 

Sviesa-Savanoris Vilnius (LTU)Sviesa-Savanoris Vilnius (LTU)0 - 2Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)
08/10/2017 - 15h00Sviesa-Savanoris Vilnius (LTU)Sviesa-Savanoris Vilnius24 - 25Dinamo Viktor StavropolDinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS) 
14/10/2017 - 15h00Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (RUS)Dinamo Viktor Stavropol36 - 24Sviesa-Savanoris VilniusSviesa-Savanoris Vilnius (LTU) 

Konjuh Zivinice (BIH)Konjuh Zivinice (BIH)2 - 0Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP)Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP)
07/10/2017 - 20h30Konjuh Zivinice (BIH)Konjuh Zivinice39 - 15Kouroushi Proodevtikos PaphosKouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP) 
14/10/2017 - 16h30Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos (CYP)Kouroushi Proodevtikos Paphos24 - 33Konjuh ZiviniceKonjuh Zivinice (BIH) 

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved