All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 October 2014 - 19 October 2014
Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 55 - 52 | SønderjyskE Herrer (DEN) | ||
11/10/2014 - 15h00 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) | 29 - 27 | SønderjyskE Herrer (DEN) | |
18/10/2014 - 15h00 | SønderjyskE Herrer (DEN) | 25 - 26 | Eskilstuna Guif (SWE) |
SKA Minsk (BLR) | 64 - 63 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | ||
11/10/2014 - 17h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 34 - 30 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | |
18/10/2014 - 18h00 | Gornik Zabrze (POL) | 33 - 30 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
CSM Bacau (ROM) | 62 - 55 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | ||
18/10/2014 - 15h00 | CSM Bacau (ROM) | 34 - 29 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | |
19/10/2014 - 15h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 26 - 28 | CSM Bacau (ROM) |
BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 51 - 83 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | ||
18/10/2014 - 19h00 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) | 25 - 40 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | |
19/10/2014 - 18h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 43 - 26 | BESA Famiglia Pejä (KOS) |
Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | 46 - 43 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | ||
11/10/2014 - 18h00 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) | 21 - 23 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | |
19/10/2014 - 16h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 20 - 25 | Balatonfüredi KSE (HUN) |
Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 59 - 72 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | ||
11/10/2014 - 19h00 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) | 27 - 36 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | |
19/10/2014 - 16h00 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 36 - 32 | Bregenz Handball (AUT) |
Nantes HBC (FRA) | 72 - 53 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | ||
11/10/2014 - 20h30 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 42 - 27 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | |
18/10/2014 - 17h00 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (CRO) | 26 - 30 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
HK Topolcany (SVK) | 59 - 49 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) | ||
11/10/2014 - 18h00 | HK Topolcany (SVK) | 32 - 25 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) | |
18/10/2014 - 20h00 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) | 24 - 27 | HK Topolcany (SVK) |
Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 71 - 59 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SWI) | ||
12/10/2014 - 13h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) | 35 - 23 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SWI) | |
18/10/2014 - 19h30 | HC Kriens-Luzern (SWI) | 36 - 36 | Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN) |
Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 65 - 55 | Zeleznicar Nis (SCG) | ||
11/10/2014 - 18h00 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) | 35 - 26 | Zeleznicar Nis (SCG) | |
18/10/2014 - 18h30 | Zeleznicar Nis (SCG) | 29 - 30 | Pfadi Winterthur (SWI) |
Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 20 - 0 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | ||
02/10/2014 - 12h00 | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) | 0 - 10 (forfeit) | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | |
02/10/2014 - 12h00 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 10 - 0 (forfeit) | HC Portovik Yuzhny (UKR) |
Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 62 - 57 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | ||
11/10/2014 - 20h30 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 34 - 24 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | |
18/10/2014 - 18h00 | HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) | 33 - 28 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) |
RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 50 - 61 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | ||
12/10/2014 - 20h00 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) | 26 - 25 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | |
17/10/2014 - 19h00 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 36 - 24 | RK Maribor Branik (SLO) |
Junior Fasano (ITA) | 53 - 67 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM) | ||
11/10/2014 - 16h00 | Junior Fasano (ITA) | 27 - 28 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM) | |
18/10/2014 - 16h45 | AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM) | 39 - 26 | Junior Fasano (ITA) |
BSV Bern Muri (SWI) | 51 - 67 | Ademar Leon (SPA) | ||
11/10/2014 - 17h30 | BSV Bern Muri (SWI) | 30 - 38 | Ademar Leon (SPA) | |
18/10/2014 - 18h00 | Ademar Leon (SPA) | 29 - 21 | BSV Bern Muri (SWI) |
Handball Esch (LUX) | 49 - 50 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | ||
18/10/2014 - 18h30 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 24 - 25 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | |
19/10/2014 - 18h00 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 25 - 25 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 48 - 55 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) | ||
11/10/2014 - 18h00 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) | 23 - 25 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) | |
19/10/2014 - 11h00 | Medvedi Perm (RUS) | 30 - 25 | SSK Talent Plzen (CZE) |
MT Melsungen (GER) | 57 - 53 | FENIX Toulouse (FRA) | ||
01/10/2014 - 20h15 | MT Melsungen (GER) | 34 - 27 | FENIX Toulouse (FRA) | |
19/10/2014 - 19h00 | FENIX Toulouse (FRA) | 26 - 23 | MT Melsungen (GER) |
Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 46 - 56 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | ||
11/10/2014 - 20h15 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 25 - 26 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | |
18/10/2014 - 18h00 | Orosházi FKSE (HUN) | 30 - 21 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 65 - 52 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | ||
11/10/2014 - 16h00 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 36 - 28 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | |
12/10/2014 - 18h00 | Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR) | 24 - 29 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |