All sports Site
All sports Site
Slovenia - Skofja Loka
Rokometno Drustvo Urban Scape Loka is a handball team from Slovenia, based in Skofja Loka. RD Loka plays their home games in the Dvorana Poden.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 20 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 690 | 739 | -49 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 9 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 347 | 376 | -29 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 11 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 343 | 363 | -20 |
9 September 2022 - 18h30 Round 1 | Slovan Ljubljana (10) | 24 - 27 | RD Loka (5) |
16 September 2022 - 18h30 Round 2 | RD Loka (4) | 31 - 28 | MRD Dobova (12) |
23 September 2022 - 19h00 Round 3 | RK Trimo Trebnje (1) | 30 - 25 | RD Loka (5) |
1 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | RK Krsko (14) | 20 - 20 | RD Loka (6) |
8 October 2022 - 20h00 Round 5 | RD Loka (6) | 32 - 32 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (11) |
22 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 6 | RD Ribnica RH (3) | 33 - 27 | RD Loka (7) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 7 | RD Loka (7) | 28 - 24 | RK Maribor Branik (12) |
12 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 8 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) | 31 - 24 | RD Loka (7) |
20 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | RD Loka (7) | 27 - 27 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) |
25 November 2022 - 19h00 Round 10 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (5) | 27 - 24 | RD Loka (8) |
2 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | RD Loka (8) | 26 - 29 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 13 | RD Loka (9) | 23 - 28 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | RD Loka (9) | 25 - 33 | Slovan Ljubljana (11) |
11 February 2023 - 19h00 Round 15 | MRD Dobova (12) | 30 - 31 | RD Loka (9) |
22 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 12 | RK Gorenje Velenje (2) | 36 - 25 | RD Loka (9) |
25 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 16 | RD Loka (9) | 27 - 33 | RK Trimo Trebnje (2) |
4 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | RD Loka (9) | 28 - 28 | RK Krsko (14) |
18 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 18 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (11) | 22 - 29 | RD Loka (8) |
26 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 19 | RD Loka (8) | 31 - 22 | RD Ribnica RH (5) |
31 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 20 | RK Maribor Branik (13) | 28 - 30 | RD Loka (8) |
8 April 2023 - 20h00 Round 21 | RD Loka (8) | 23 - 31 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (1) |
15 April 2023 - 19h00 Round 22 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) | 27 - 26 | RD Loka (8) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | RD Loka (8) | 19 - 30 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (4) |
13 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 24 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (11) | 27 - 29 | RD Loka (8) |
19 May 2023 - 18h00 Round 25 | RD Loka (8) | 27 - 31 | RK Gorenje Velenje (2) |
27 May 2023 - 18h30 Round 26 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 26 | RD Loka (8) |