All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Dakovo- Founded in 1954
Rukometni Klub Dakovo is a handball team from Croatia, based in Dakovo. The club was founded in 1954. Dakovo plays their home games in the Nova Skolska Dvorana.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 14 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 688 | 795 | -107 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 378 | 385 | -7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 310 | 410 | -100 |
5 September 2015 - 19h30 Round 1 | RK Umag (2) | 32 - 27 | Dakovo (13) |
16 September 2015 - 19h30 Round 3 | Karlovac (14) | 23 - 24 | Dakovo (6) |
19 September 2015 - 19h30 Round 4 | Dakovo (6) | 27 - 27 | Ivanic (7) |
23 September 2015 - 19h30 Round 2 | Dakovo (7) | 31 - 29 | RK Porec (6) |
27 September 2015 - 18h00 Round 5 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (7) | 32 - 18 | Dakovo (6) |
4 October 2015 - 18h30 Round 7 | Medvescak Zagreb (13) | 39 - 27 | Dakovo (11) |
7 October 2015 - 19h30 Round 6 | Dakovo (9) | 36 - 39 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) |
10 October 2015 - 19h30 Round 8 | Dakovo (8) | 31 - 25 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (6) |
17 October 2015 - 18h00 Round 9 | Moslavina Kutina (8) | 35 - 22 | Dakovo (11) |
24 October 2015 - 19h00 Round 10 | Dakovo (10) | 27 - 23 | HRK Gorica (8) |
31 October 2015 - 19h00 Round 11 | Spacva Vinkovci (7) | 23 - 21 | Dakovo (10) |
14 November 2015 - 19h00 Round 12 | Dakovo (10) | 27 - 35 | Zamet Rijeka (3) |
21 November 2015 - 19h00 Round 13 | Buzet (11) | 28 - 21 | Dakovo (12) |
28 November 2015 - 19h00 Round 14 | Dakovo (12) | 24 - 26 | RK Umag (6) |
5 December 2015 - 18h00 Round 15 | RK Porec (4) | 31 - 26 | Dakovo (13) |
13 December 2015 - 17h00 Round 16 | Dakovo (13) | 28 - 28 | Karlovac (14) |
16 December 2015 - 18h30 Round 17 | Ivanic (9) | 25 - 21 | Dakovo (13) |
6 February 2016 - 19h30 Round 18 | Dakovo (13) | 30 - 31 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (1) |
14 February 2016 - 18h00 Round 19 | Dubrava Zagreb (3) | 37 - 26 | Dakovo (13) |
20 February 2016 - 19h30 Round 20 | Dakovo (12) | 34 - 29 | Medvescak Zagreb (13) |
28 February 2016 - 18h00 Round 21 | Marina Kastela Adriachem (5) | 35 - 24 | Dakovo (12) |
5 March 2016 - 19h00 Round 22 | Dakovo (11) | 34 - 28 | Moslavina Kutina (10) |
12 March 2016 - 19h00 Round 23 | HRK Gorica (7) | 29 - 26 | Dakovo (12) |
22 March 2016 - 18h00 Round 25 | Zamet Rijeka (2) | 41 - 27 | Dakovo (12) |
30 March 2016 - 19h00 Round 24 | Dakovo (12) | 28 - 32 | Spacva Vinkovci (8) |
2 April 2016 - 19h00 Round 26 | Dakovo (12) | 21 - 33 | Buzet (11) |