All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Rostov-on-Don- Founded in 1965
NP Handball Club Rostov-Don is a handball team from Russia, based in Rostov-on-Don. The club was founded in 1965. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Russia First League Women - Super League.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 56 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 989 | 711 | +278 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 489 | 345 | +144 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 500 | 366 | +134 |
4 February 2024 - 14h00 Championship Round | Rostov-Don (1) | 19 - 26 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
9 February 2024 - 16h00 Championship Round | Lada Togliatti (4) | 27 - 37 | Rostov-Don (1) |
14 February 2024 - 17h00 Championship Round | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
19 February 2024 - 17h30 Championship Round | CSKA Moscou (2) | 25 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
24 February 2024 - 12h00 Championship Round | Rostov-Don (1) | 35 - 29 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
7 March 2024 - 15h00 Championship Round | Chernomorochka F (5) | 27 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
12 March 2024 - 17h00 Championship Round | Rostov-Don (1) | 33 - 22 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
19 March 2024 - 15h30 Championship Round | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 22 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
30 March 2024 - 14h00 Championship Round | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | - | Rostov-Don (1) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 42 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 745 | 512 | +233 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 374 | 247 | +127 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 371 | 265 | +106 |
6 September 2023 - 17h00 | Chernomorochka F (8) | 27 - 36 | Rostov-Don (2) |
10 September 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (2) | 37 - 13 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) |
17 September 2023 - 07h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 13 - 39 | Rostov-Don (2) |
22 September 2023 - 16h30 | Rostov-Don (2) | 34 - 17 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
26 September 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 29 - 38 | Rostov-Don (2) |
1 October 2023 - 13h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
7 October 2023 - 16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) | 27 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
19 October 2023 - 18h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
24 October 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 28 - 26 | Rostov-Don (1) |
28 October 2023 - 13h30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) | 26 - 35 | Rostov-Don (1) |
3 November 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 26 - 24 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
14 November 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (5) | 22 - 33 | Rostov-Don (1) |
18 November 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 30 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) |
2 December 2023 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 26 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
9 December 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 31 - 18 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
15 December 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 22 - 31 | Rostov-Don (1) |
21 December 2023 - 17h30 | Rostov-Don (1) | 40 - 19 | University Izhevsk (12) |
24 December 2023 - 12h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 24 - 39 | Rostov-Don (1) |
9 January 2024 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 37 - 23 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
14 January 2024 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 21 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
21 January 2024 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 45 - 30 | SK Luch Moscow (11) |