All sports Site
All sports Site
Name (*) | Gender | Country |
---|---|---|
A | ||
Akademija Alusovski (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Akademija Alusovski | Men | North Macedonia |
Ambalaza Kabran Kavadarci (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
D | ||
Dracevo | Men | North Macedonia |
E | ||
Eurostandard GJ.P. Skopje (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
G | ||
GRK Borec | Men | North Macedonia |
GRK Tikves Kavadarci | Men | North Macedonia |
H | ||
HC Alkaloid Skopje | Men | North Macedonia |
HC FON Univerzitet - Struga (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
HC Vardar Junior (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
K | ||
Kale Kicevo (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Kiril Lazarov 7 | Men | North Macedonia |
M | ||
Metalurg Skopje | Men | North Macedonia |
Metalurg Skopje (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Metalurg Skopje II | Men | North Macedonia |
Mladost Bogdanci | Men | North Macedonia |
O | ||
Olimpik Skopje (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Ovce Pole Sveti Nikole | Men | North Macedonia |
P | ||
Pelister 2012 Bitola (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Prespa Resen | Men | North Macedonia |
R | ||
RK Aerodrom | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Astraion Strumica | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Bitola | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Bor (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
RK Butel Skopje | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Eurofarm Pelister | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Eurofarm Pelister II | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Golden Art KL7 | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Jug Skopje | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Junior Kisela Voda | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Kumanovo | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Mlaz Bogdanci (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
RK Ohrid 2013 | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Rabotnicki Skopje | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Radovis | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Shampion | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Shampion (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
RK Skopje (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
RK Skopje 2020 | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Struga | Men | North Macedonia |
RK Vardar 1961 | Men | North Macedonia |
T | ||
Tekstilec Stip | Men | North Macedonia |
Tinex Prolet Skopje | Men | North Macedonia |
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | Men | North Macedonia |
V | ||
Vardar Skopje (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Vardar Skopje 2 (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Vardar Skopje Junior | Men | North Macedonia |
W | ||
WHC Cair Skopje (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Z | ||
ZHRK Kuzman Vardar Ilinden (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Zito Prilep (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
Zomimak Strumica | Men | North Macedonia |
ZRK Despina Prilep (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
ZRK Gevgelija (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
ZRK Gjorche Petrov (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
ZRK Kumanovo (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
ZRK Ovce Pole (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
ZRK Spartak (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
ZRK Struzanka (W) | Women | North Macedonia |
ZRK Tsems (W) | Women | North Macedonia |