All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Zagreb
Rukometni Klub Tresnjevka Zagreb is a handball team from Croatia, based in Zagreb.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13th | 7 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 557 | 727 | -170 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14th | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 261 | 347 | -86 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 296 | 380 | -84 |
18 September 2021 - 15h00 Round 1 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (10) | 23 - 30 | Koka Varazdin (4) |
22 September 2021 - 18h00 Round 2 | PV Koprivnica (2) | 41 - 13 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) |
29 September 2021 - 19h00 Round 3 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) | 19 - 20 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
2 October 2021 - 19h45 Round 4 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) | 24 - 29 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (9) |
13 October 2021 - 18h00 Round 5 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) | 34 - 13 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) |
16 October 2021 - 19h45 Round 6 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) | 30 - 32 | ZRK Osijek (9) |
24 October 2021 - 17h00 Round 7 | ZRK Bjelovar (7) | 30 - 24 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) |
30 October 2021 - 17h30 Round 8 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) | 28 - 29 | Split 2010 (5) |
6 November 2021 - 18h30 Round 9 | Trogir (13) | 23 - 35 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
13 November 2021 - 20h00 Round 10 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) | 29 - 27 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (6) |
20 November 2021 - 19h00 Round 11 | ZRK Umag (9) | 37 - 28 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
22 January 2022 - 18h00 Round 12 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) | 25 - 30 | Dalmatinka Ploce (3) |
5 February 2022 - 19h00 Round 13 | Zelina (14) | 22 - 23 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
12 February 2022 - 17h00 Round 14 | Koka Varazdin (8) | 27 - 21 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
23 February 2022 - 17h30 Round 15 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) | 21 - 38 | PV Koprivnica (2) |
26 February 2022 - 17h00 Round 16 | Zrinski Cakovec (7) | 26 - 26 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
12 March 2022 - 17h30 Round 17 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (8) | 35 - 27 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
19 March 2022 - 17h30 Round 18 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) | 19 - 36 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) |
26 March 2022 - 18h00 Round 19 | ZRK Osijek (10) | 32 - 30 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
2 April 2022 - 18h30 Round 20 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) | 21 - 33 | ZRK Bjelovar (3) |
9 April 2022 - 17h30 Round 21 | Split 2010 (4) | 30 - 29 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (12) |
13 April 2022 - 19h30 Round 22 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) | 22 - 23 | Trogir (12) |
30 April 2022 - 19h00 Round 23 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) | 33 - 27 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) |
7 May 2022 - 15h30 Round 24 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) | 0 - 10 (forfeit) | ZRK Umag (9) |
21 May 2022 - 19h30 Round 25 | Dalmatinka Ploce (4) | 10 - 0 (forfeit) | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) |
28 May 2022 - 19h00 Round 26 | Tresnjevka Zagreb (13) | 0 - 10 | Zelina (14) |