All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • CSKA Kyiv
  • HC Donbass Donetsk
  • HC Energetik Netishyn
  • HC Motor Zaporozhye
  • HC Portovik Yuzhny
  • Lviv Polytechnic
  • ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye
  • ZTR Burevestnik
  • ZTR Zaporozhye

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

UkraineUkraine - 16th September 2017 - 25th May 2018

Round :

Results

3rd May 2018
10h30CSKA KyivCSKA Kyiv22 - 42HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye
4th May 2018
11h30Lviv PolytechnicLviv Polytechnic23 - 50HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye
12h30HC Energetik NetishynHC Energetik Netishyn24 - 40ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye
5th May 2018
12h00CSKA KyivCSKA Kyiv31 - 35HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
17h00HC Portovik YuzhnyHC Portovik Yuzhny39 - 30ZTR BurevestnikZTR Burevestnik
6th May 2018
10h30ZTR BurevestnikZTR Burevestnik37 - 27HC Portovik YuzhnyHC Portovik Yuzhny
9th May 2018
12h00HC Portovik YuzhnyHC Portovik Yuzhny21 - 33ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye
10th May 2018
16h00HC Energetik NetishynHC Energetik Netishyn23 - 37ZTR BurevestnikZTR Burevestnik
12th May 2018
11h00HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk51 - 15HC Energetik NetishynHC Energetik Netishyn
12h30Lviv PolytechnicLviv Polytechnic17 - 26CSKA KyivCSKA Kyiv
13h00ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye37 - 27ZTR BurevestnikZTR Burevestnik
16h00HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye35 - 29ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye
15th May 2018
10h00ZTR ZaporozhyeZTR Zaporozhye38 - 10HC Energetik NetishynHC Energetik Netishyn
16h00CSKA KyivCSKA Kyiv27 - 32ZTR BurevestnikZTR Burevestnik
17h00HC Portovik YuzhnyHC Portovik Yuzhny37 - 19Lviv PolytechnicLviv Polytechnic
16th May 2018
17h00ZNTU-ZAS ZaporozhyeZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye27 - 30HC Donbass DonetskHC Donbass Donetsk
25th May 2018
17h00HC Energetik NetishynHC Energetik Netishyn0 - 10CSKA KyivCSKA Kyiv

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1HC Motor Zaporozhye643232001417687+730
2ZTR Zaporozhye543226241169669+500
3HC Donbass Donetsk463222281043861+182
4ZNTU-ZAS Zaporozhye4132201111026919+107
5ZTR Burevestnik293214117920964-44
6HC Portovik Yuzhny2532121198681011-143
7CSKA Kyiv213210121827938-111
8Lviv Polytechnic63230296431209-566
9HC Energetik Netishyn23210315651220-655

EHF Champions LeagueEHF Cup

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved