All sports Site

Menu
Vardar Skopje Junior

Handball - Vardar Skopje Junior

MacedoniaMacedonia - Skopje

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Vardar Skopje Junior - Results

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Relegation Round - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd208323216212+4
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd64301119101+18
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd2402297111-14
24th March 2018 - 19h00
Relegation Round
RK Radovis (1)RK Radovis31 - 25Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (3)
15th April 2018 - 12h30
Relegation Round
Vardar Skopje Junior (3)Vardar Skopje Junior34 - 23Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep (4)
28th April 2018 - 15h30
Relegation Round
Metalurg Skopje II (5)Metalurg Skopje II18 - 18Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (3)
5th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
Vardar Skopje Junior (3)Vardar Skopje Junior23 - 18GRK BorecGRK Borec (2)
10th May 2018 - 15h00
Relegation Round
Vardar Skopje Junior (3)Vardar Skopje Junior26 - 27RK RadovisRK Radovis (1)
23th May 2018 - 17h00
Relegation Round
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (4)Tutunski Kombinat Prilep25 - 25Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (3)
26th May 2018 - 13h00
Relegation Round
Vardar Skopje Junior (3)Vardar Skopje Junior36 - 33Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
30th May 2018 - 16h00
Relegation Round
GRK Borec (2)GRK Borec37 - 29Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (3)

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th9163013383452-69
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th38107180211-31
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th68206203241-38
16th September 2017 - 19h30
Round 1
RK Ohrid 2013 (1)RK Ohrid 201330 - 22Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (9)
24th September 2017 - 18h00
Round 2
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior19 - 20RK RadovisRK Radovis (1)
1st October 2017 - 14h00
Round 3
Metalurg Skopje II (8)Metalurg Skopje II22 - 23Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (7)
7th October 2017 - 19h00
Round 4
Vardar Skopje Junior (8)Vardar Skopje Junior20 - 33Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje (5)
14th October 2017 - 19h00
Round 5
GRK Borec (4)GRK Borec37 - 33Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (8)
24th October 2017 - 15h00
Round 6
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior17 - 25Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep (7)
4th November 2017 - 18h30
Round 7
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola34 - 23Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (9)
15th November 2017 - 18h30
Round 9
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior17 - 24RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik (2)
19th November 2017 - 17h00
Round 10
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior31 - 33RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 (3)
25th November 2017 - 18h00
Round 11
RK Radovis (5)RK Radovis36 - 27Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (9)
3rd December 2017 - 16h30
Round 12
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior27 - 28Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (8)
9th December 2017 - 18h30
Round 13
Tinex Prolet Skopje (3)Tinex Prolet Skopje25 - 21Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (9)
13th December 2017 - 19h00
Round 14
Vardar Skopje Junior (9)Vardar Skopje Junior24 - 16GRK BorecGRK Borec (7)
7th March 2018 - 17h00
Round 16
Vardar Skopje Junior (8)Vardar Skopje Junior25 - 32Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
13th March 2018 - 19h00
Round 15
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (6)Tutunski Kombinat Prilep28 - 32Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (8)
16th March 2018 - 17h00
Round 18
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik (2)RK Eurofarm Rabotnik29 - 22Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (9)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved