All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
12 October 2012 - 21 October 2012
GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | 49 - 49 | Prishtina (KOS) | ||
13/10/2012 - 18h00 | GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | 27 - 27 | Prishtina (KOS) | |
20/10/2012 - 17h00 | Prishtina (KOS) | 22 - 22 | GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) |
Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR) | 48 - 77 | Erd HC (HUN) | |||
12/10/2012 - 18h00 | Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR) | 25 - 46 | Erd HC (HUN) | ||
(*) Both games played in Budaörs (HUN) | |||||
14/10/2012 - 15h30 | Erd HC (HUN) | 31 - 23 | Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR) | ||
(*) Both games played in Budaörs (HUN) |
Dunarea Braila (ROM) | 72 - 29 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | |||
20/10/2012 - 11h00 | Dunarea Braila (ROM) | 39 - 14 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | ||
(*) Both games played in Braila (ROU) | |||||
21/10/2012 - 11h00 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | 15 - 33 | Dunarea Braila (ROM) | ||
(*) Both games played in Braila (ROU) |
HF Teramo (ITA) | 0 - 20 | Helvetia Alcobendas (SPA) | ||
09/10/2012 - 18h00 | Helvetia Alcobendas (SPA) | 10 - 0 (forfeit) | HF Teramo (ITA) | |
09/10/2012 - 19h00 | HF Teramo (ITA) | 0 - 10 (forfeit) | Helvetia Alcobendas (SPA) |
TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 96 - 47 | ZRK Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | |||
20/10/2012 - 14h00 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | 54 - 22 | ZRK Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | ||
(*) Both games played in Holstebro (DEN) | |||||
21/10/2012 - 13h00 | ZRK Borac Banja Luka (BIH) | 25 - 42 | TTH Holstebro (DEN) | ||
(*) Both games played in Holstebro (DEN) |
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | 44 - 82 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | |||
20/10/2012 - 18h00 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | 21 - 41 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | ||
(*) Both games played in Vise (BEL) | |||||
21/10/2012 - 18h00 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | 41 - 23 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | ||
(*) Both games played in Vise (BEL) |
Mar Sagunto Valencia (SPA) | 44 - 64 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | |||
19/10/2012 - 19h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (SPA) | 22 - 27 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | ||
(*) Both games played in Valencia (ESP) | |||||
20/10/2012 - 18h00 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | 37 - 22 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (SPA) | ||
(*) Both games played in Valencia (ESP) |
Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 43 - 37 | Zelina (CRO) | ||
14/10/2012 - 17h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 22 - 18 | Zelina (CRO) | |
20/10/2012 - 19h00 | Zelina (CRO) | 19 - 21 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 53 - 42 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | |||
20/10/2012 - 17h00 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 35 - 21 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | ||
(*) Both games played in Reykjavik (ISL) | |||||
21/10/2012 - 16h00 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 21 - 18 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | ||
(*) Both games played in Reykjavik (ISL) |
ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 63 - 49 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | |||
20/10/2012 - 17h00 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 30 - 24 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | ||
(*) Both games played in Sassari (ITA) | |||||
21/10/2012 - 19h00 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | 25 - 33 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | ||
(*) Both games played in Sassari (ITA) |
HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) | 74 - 45 | HK Etar-64 Veliko Tarnovo (BUL) | ||
13/10/2012 - 18h00 | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) | 34 - 17 | HK Etar-64 Veliko Tarnovo (BUL) | |
20/10/2012 - 18h00 | HK Etar-64 Veliko Tarnovo (BUL) | 28 - 40 | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) |
Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 52 - 59 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | ||
14/10/2012 - 19h00 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 23 - 23 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | |
20/10/2012 - 14h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 36 - 29 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) |