Ice Hockey - Junior Club World Cup - 2014 - Home
Choice of a season :
Russia - Omsk
Group A (Russia - Omsk - 22/08/2014 - 27/08/2014)
Classification
Last matches
Detail of the results
Group B (Russia - Omsk - 22/08/2014 - 27/08/2014)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Playoffs (Russia - Omsk - 29/08/2014 - 30/08/2014)
Semi-Finals
Place 9
Place 7
Place 5
Third Place Match
Final
Detail of the results
Statistics
- General statistics
- Various statistics
Wins
1 | MHK Spartak | 4 |
2 | Sioux City Musketeers | 4 |
3 | Tolpar Ufa | 4 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 3 |
5 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 3 |
6 | Malmö IF Redhawks U20 | 3 |
Drawn matches
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 0 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 0 |
3 | Dinamo-Juniors Riga | 0 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 0 |
5 | HK Riga | 0 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 0 |
Losses
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 5 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 3 |
3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 3 |
4 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 | 3 |
5 | HK Riga | 2 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 2 |
Home victories
1 | Sioux City Musketeers | 3 |
2 | Tolpar Ufa | 3 |
3 | MHK Spartak | 2 |
4 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 1 |
5 | HK Riga | 1 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 1 |
Tie games at home
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 0 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 0 |
3 | Dinamo-Juniors Riga | 0 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 0 |
5 | HK Riga | 0 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 0 |
Losses at home
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 2 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 2 |
3 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 2 |
4 | MHK Spartak | 2 |
5 | Malmö IF Redhawks U20 | 2 |
6 | Tolpar Ufa | 2 |
Away victories
1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 3 |
2 | Malmö IF Redhawks U20 | 3 |
3 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 2 |
4 | MHK Spartak | 2 |
5 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 | 2 |
6 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 1 |
Tie games: away
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 0 |
2 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 0 |
3 | Dinamo-Juniors Riga | 0 |
4 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 0 |
5 | HK Riga | 0 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 0 |
Losses: Away
1 | Blues Espoo U20 | 3 |
2 | HK Riga | 2 |
3 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 | 2 |
4 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagl. | 1 |
5 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 1 |
6 | KLH Chomutov U21 | 1 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...