All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belarus
18 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 6 | Neman Grodno |
20 February 2016 | |||
15h00 | HK Brest | 1 - 3 | HK Vitebsk |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
15h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 5 - 2 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
24 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 5 - 4 ot | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 1 | HK Lida |
25 February 2016 | |||
16h45 | HC Gomel | 3 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 1 | HK Lida |
28 February 2016 | |||
11h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot | HC Gomel |
15h00 | HK Lida | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 5 | Junost Minsk |
15h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
29 February 2016 | |||
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 | Junost Minsk |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 3 | HC Gomel |
2 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 4 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 5 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
4 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 2 | HC Gomel |
6 March 2016 | |||
12h00 | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
9 March 2016 | |||
17h30 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
10 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 3 ot | Neman Grodno |
11 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel |
12 March 2016 | |||
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel |
13 March 2016 | |||
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | Junost Minsk |
14 March 2016 | |||
17h30 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 | Junost Minsk |
15 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
16 March 2016 | |||
17h30 | HC Gomel | 4 - 3 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17 March 2016 | |||
16h45 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 ot | Neman Grodno |
18 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | HC Gomel |
20 March 2016 | |||
14h30 | HC Gomel | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
25 March 2016 | |||
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
26 March 2016 | |||
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
29 March 2016 | |||
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | Junost Minsk |
30 March 2016 | |||
18h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | Junost Minsk |
1 April 2016 | |||
18h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
1 | Junost Minsk | 44 |
2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 40 |
3 | HC Gomel | 35 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 31 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 23 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 22 |
1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 31 |
2 | HK Vitebsk | 30 |
3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 29 |
4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 27 |
5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 27 |
6 | HK Brest | 26 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 25 |
2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 24 |
3 | HC Gomel | 22 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 18 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 13 |
6 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 13 |
1 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 15 |
2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 13 |
3 | HK Brest | 13 |
4 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 13 |
5 | HK Vitebsk | 12 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 11 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 19 |
2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 16 |
3 | HC Gomel | 13 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 13 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 10 |
6 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 10 |
1 | HK Vitebsk | 18 |
2 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk U2. | 16 |
3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 16 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 16 |
5 | HC Gomel | 14 |
6 | HK Lida | 14 |