Ice Hockey - Belarusian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home
Choice of a season :
Belarus
Group A (Belarus - 08/08/2017 - 25/08/2017)
Classification
Last matches
8 August 2017 |
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) | 0 - 5 | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
10 August 2017 |
17h15 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) |
18h00 | HK Brest (BLR) | 3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 2-1) | Belarus U-20 |
12 August 2017 |
16h00 | Belarus U-20 | 6 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 2-1) | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
16h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 6 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 2-2) | HK Brest (BLR) |
16h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) |
14 August 2017 |
18h00 | HK Brest (BLR) | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) | 1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) |
18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 6 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0) | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
17 August 2017 |
18h00 | HK Brest (BLR) | 1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) | Belarus U-20 |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 5 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 0-0) | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
19 August 2017 |
16h00 | Belarus U-20 | 3 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 1-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) |
16h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) | HK Brest (BLR) |
16h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 12 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 3-0) | Red Star Beograd (SCG) |
21 August 2017 |
18h00 | Belarus U-20 | 2 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
18h00 | Red Star Beograd (SCG) | 6 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 3-2) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) |
24 August 2017 |
18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
18h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 5 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Belarus U-20 |
18h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) | 5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) | HK Brest (BLR) |
26 August 2017 |
17h30 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) | 3 - 2 ot (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
Detail of the results
Group B (Belarus - 10/08/2017 - 21/08/2017)
Standing
Last matches
10 August 2017 |
18h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
12 August 2017 |
16h00 | HK Lida | 5 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
16h00 | HC Gomel | 5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) | HK Vitebsk |
16h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
14 August 2017 |
18h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0) | HK Lida |
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
18h30 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17 August 2017 |
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) | HK Lida |
18h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk |
18h00 | HC Gomel | 9 - 3 (2-1, 5-1, 2-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
19 August 2017 |
15h30 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | HC Gomel |
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) | HK Lida |
16h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) | HK Vitebsk |
21 August 2017 |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 0-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
18h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
Detail of the results
Final Round (Belarus - 20/09/2017 - 25/10/2017)
Semi-Finals
Final
Statistics
- General statistics
- Various statistics
Wins
1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 6 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 5 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 5 |
4 | HC Gomel | 4 |
5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 |
6 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 |
Losses
1 | HK Brest | 5 |
2 | Red Star Beograd | 5 |
3 | Belarus U-20 | 4 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 |
5 | HK Lida | 4 |
6 | HK Vitebsk | 4 |
Home victories
1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 |
2 | Junost Minsk | 4 |
3 | HC Gomel | 3 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 3 |
5 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 |
6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 |
Losses at home
1 | Belarus U-20 | 2 |
2 | HK Brest | 2 |
3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 |
5 | HK Lida | 1 |
6 | HK Vitebsk | 1 |
Away victories
1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 2 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 |
4 | Belarus U-20 | 1 |
5 | HC Gomel | 1 |
6 | Junost Minsk | 1 |
Losses: Away
1 | Red Star Beograd | 5 |
2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 |
3 | HK Brest | 3 |
4 | HK Lida | 3 |
5 | HK Vitebsk | 3 |
6 | Belarus U-20 | 2 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...