All sports Site

Menu
 

Ice Hockey - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

United States
  • Anaheim Ducks
  • Arizona Coyotes
  • Boston Bruins
  • Buffalo Sabres
  • Calgary Flames
  • Carolina Hurricanes
  • Chicago Blackhawks
  • Colorado Avalanche
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
  • Dallas Stars
  • Detroit Red Wings
  • Edmonton Oilers
  • Florida Panthers
  • Los Angeles Kings
  • Minnesota Wild
  • Montreal Canadiens
  • Nashville Predators
  • New Jersey Devils
  • New York Islanders
  • New York Rangers
  • Ottawa Senators
  • Philadelphia Flyers
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
  • San Jose Sharks
  • St Louis Blues
  • Tampa Bay Lightning
  • Toronto Maple Leafs
  • Vancouver Canucks
  • Vegas Golden Knights
  • Washington Capitals
  • Winnipeg Jets

Home

Regular Season - Home

United StatesUnited States - 4th October 2018 - 7th April 2019

Standing

Eastern Conference


Atlantic Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Tampa Bay Lightning (USA)744728892191133+58
2Toronto Maple Leafs (CAN)5845235152161128+33
3Boston Bruins (USA)5747215165136123+13
4Montreal Canadiens (CAN)5748215175146142+4
5Buffalo Sabres (USA)5447159176137140-3
6Detroit Red Wings (USA)4348108237136161-25
7Florida Panthers (USA)4245116208139165-26
8Ottawa Senators (CAN)4147144245148180-32


Metropolitan Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Washington Capitals (USA)5946216145157139+18
2Columbus Blue Jackets (USA)5946217153152140+12
3Pittsburgh Penguins (USA)5646214156163137+26
4New York Islanders (USA)5645206154136118+18
5Carolina Hurricanes (USA)4946193195125136-11
6New York Rangers (USA)4546136207132159-27
7New Jersey Devils (USA)4346162217137157-20
8Philadelphia Flyers (USA)4247153236134167-33

Western Conference


Central Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Winnipeg Jets (CAN)6246237142160129+31
2Nashville Predators (USA)6048235164152124+28
3Colorado Avalanche (USA)5047201188159152+7
4Dallas Stars (USA)5047185204121124-3
5Minnesota Wild (USA)4946203203131134-3
6St Louis Blues (USA)4545182205126137-11
7Chicago Blackhawks (USA)4148115239142179-37


Pacific Division

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Calgary Flames (CAN)6548264135176137+39
2San Jose Sharks (USA)6349253147175149+26
3Vegas Golden Knights (USA)6049235174147131+16
4Edmonton Oilers (CAN)4947158213136148-12
5Vancouver Canucks (CAN)4848156216138151-13
6Anaheim Ducks (USA)4747127199113143-30
7Arizona Coyotes (USA)4546156223122133-11
8Los Angeles Kings (USA)4047135254107139-32
17th January 2019
01h00Ottawa Senators (CAN)Ottawa Senators5 - 2Colorado AvalancheColorado Avalanche (USA)
01h30Philadelphia Flyers (USA)Philadelphia Flyers4 - 3Boston BruinsBoston Bruins (USA)
03h30Calgary Flames (CAN)Calgary Flames3 - 4 otBuffalo SabresBuffalo Sabres (USA)
04h00Vancouver Canucks (CAN)Vancouver Canucks2 - 3 otEdmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers (CAN)
04h00Arizona Coyotes (USA)Arizona Coyotes6 - 3San Jose SharksSan Jose Sharks (USA)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved