All sports Site

Menu
Belarus U-20

Ice Hockey - Belarus U-20

BelarusBelarus

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Belarus U-20 - Results

Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th825202134106-72
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th2110091650-34
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th61420121856-38
5th September 2018 - 18h00
September 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-203 - 5HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
7th September 2018 - 18h00
September 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-203 - 4 otMetalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
11th September 2018 - 18h00
September 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-200 - 7HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (5)
13th September 2018 - 18h00
September 2018
HK Lida (7)HK Lida4 - 5Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
15th September 2018 - 12h00
September 2018
Neman Grodno (4)Neman Grodno2 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
18th September 2018 - 18h00
September 2018
Shakhtar Soligorsk (2)Shakhtar Soligorsk2 - 1Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
20th September 2018 - 18h00
September 2018
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk8 - 1Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
22th September 2018 - 12h00
September 2018
HC Dinamo Molodechno (5)HC Dinamo Molodechno9 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
27th September 2018 - 18h00
September 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-202 - 3Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
29th September 2018 - 12h00
September 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-201 - 4Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (2)
3rd October 2018 - 18h00
October 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-200 - 1Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (4)
5th October 2018 - 18h00
October 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-200 - 5HK LidaHK Lida (7)
10th October 2018 - 17h00
October 2018
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel3 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
11th October 2018 - 18h00
October 2018
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel5 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
13th October 2018 - 12h00
October 2018
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin2 - 5Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
16th October 2018 - 18h00
October 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-203 - 4 otMetalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
18th October 2018 - 18h00
October 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-201 - 4HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
20th October 2018 - 12h00
October 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-203 - 4HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (5)
25th October 2018 - 18h00
October 2018
HK Lida (7)HK Lida1 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
27th October 2018 - 12h00
October 2018
Neman Grodno (4)Neman Grodno4 - 3Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
30th October 2018 - 17h00
October 2018
HC Dinamo Molodechno (5)HC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
31th October 2018 - 17h00
October 2018
HC Dinamo Molodechno (5)HC Dinamo Molodechno4 - 3Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
2nd November 2018 - 17h00
November 2018
Shakhtar Soligorsk (2)Shakhtar Soligorsk4 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
3rd November 2018 - 17h00
November 2018
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (8)
13th November 2018 - 17h00
November 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-200 - 9HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (5)
18th November 2018 - 11h00
November 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-20 - Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
19th November 2018 - 17h00
November 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-20 - Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (2)
21th November 2018 - 17h00
November 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-20 - HK LidaHK Lida (7)
22th November 2018 - 17h00
November 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-20 - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (3)
24th November 2018 - 17h00
November 2018
Belarus U-20 (8)Belarus U-20 - HK LidaHK Lida (7)
18th December 2018 - 17h00
December 2018
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
20th December 2018 - 17h00
December 2018
HK LidaHK Lida - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
25th December 2018 - 17h00
December 2018
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - HC GomelHC Gomel
27th December 2018 - 17h00
December 2018
Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
29th December 2018 - 17h00
December 2018
Junost MinskJunost Minsk - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
4th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
5th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
8th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
10th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
12th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
17th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
19th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - HK LidaHK Lida
22th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
24th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
26th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
HK LidaHK Lida - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
29th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin
31th January 2019 - 17h00
January 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin
2nd February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - HC GomelHC Gomel
12th February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
14th February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
HC GomelHC Gomel - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
16th February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
HC GomelHC Gomel - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
21th February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
Junost MinskJunost Minsk - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
23th February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk - Belarus U-20Belarus U-20
26th February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
28th February 2019 - 17h00
February 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
2nd March 2019 - 17h00
March 2019
Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno

Belarusian Cup - Group A - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th47105823-15
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th32101220
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th15004621-15
5th August 2018 - 16h00
Group A
Junost Minsk (BLR) (3)Junost Minsk3 - 2 otBelarus U-20Belarus U-20 (7)
7th August 2018 - 18h00
Group A
Belarus U-20 (7)Belarus U-201 - 0Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (4)
10th August 2018 - 18h00
Group A
HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) (1)HC Dinamo Molodechno5 - 0Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (7)
12th August 2018 - 16h00
Group A
Belarus U-20 (7)Belarus U-201 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (BLR) (5)
15th August 2018 - 18h00
Group A
Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) (8)Metalurg Zhlobin5 - 2Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (7)
17th August 2018 - 18h00
Group A
HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) (6)HC Donbass Donetsk4 - 1Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (7)
20th August 2018 - 17h00
Group A
Neman Grodno (BLR) (2)Neman Grodno4 - 1Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (7)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved