All sports Site
All sports Site
Norway - Oslo- Founded in 1914
Grüner Idrettslag is a ice hockey team from Norway, based in Oslo. The club was founded in 1914. Grüner IL plays their home games in the Grünerhallen.
9 March 2023 - 19h00 Play Downs | Comet Halden | 2 - 6 | Grüner IL |
11 March 2023 - 16h00 Play Downs | Lørenskog IK | 4 - 3 | Grüner IL |
16 March 2023 - 19h00 Play Downs | Grüner IL | 5 - 2 | Ringerike IHK |
18 March 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | Grüner IL | 3 - 4 ot | Comet Halden |
23 March 2023 - 19h00 Play Downs | Grüner IL | 0 - 1 | Lørenskog IK |
25 March 2023 - 16h00 Play Downs | Ringerike IHK | 3 - 2 | Grüner IL |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 15 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 81 | 231 | -150 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 9 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 41 | 110 | -69 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 40 | 121 | -81 |
10 September 2022 - 16h00 September 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 7 | Manglerud Star Ishockey (6) |
15 September 2022 - 18h30 September 2022 | Ringerike IHK (9) | 4 - 1 | Grüner IL (10) |
17 September 2022 - 16h00 September 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 0 - 2 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (3) |
20 September 2022 - 18h30 September 2022 | Storhamar Dragons (4) | 8 - 1 | Grüner IL (10) |
22 September 2022 - 19h00 September 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 0 - 7 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (5) |
25 September 2022 - 17h00 September 2022 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (1) | 4 - 1 | Grüner IL (10) |
29 September 2022 - 19h00 September 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 1 - 5 | Stjernen Hockey (2) |
2 October 2022 - 17h00 October 2022 | Lillehammer IK (7) | 3 - 0 | Grüner IL (10) |
6 October 2022 - 19h00 October 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 0 - 1 | Stavanger Oilers (5) |
8 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | Manglerud Star Ishockey (8) | 2 - 3 | Grüner IL (10) |
13 October 2022 - 19h00 October 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 7 - 2 | Ringerike IHK (9) |
15 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (2) | 7 - 3 | Grüner IL (10) |
20 October 2022 - 19h00 October 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 0 - 10 | Storhamar Dragons (6) |
23 October 2022 - 15h30 October 2022 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (3) | 5 - 2 | Grüner IL (10) |
25 October 2022 - 19h00 October 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 1 - 4 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (4) |
27 October 2022 - 18h30 October 2022 | Stjernen Hockey (1) | 4 - 3 | Grüner IL (10) |
29 October 2022 - 16h00 October 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 3 ot | Lillehammer IK (7) |
1 November 2022 - 18h00 November 2022 | Stavanger Oilers (5) | 10 - 0 | Grüner IL (10) |
5 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 4 | Manglerud Star Ishockey (8) |
26 November 2022 - 16h00 November 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 5 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (2) |
29 November 2022 - 18h30 November 2022 | Storhamar Dragons (4) | 8 - 3 | Grüner IL (10) |
1 December 2022 - 18h30 December 2022 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (5) | 3 - 2 | Grüner IL (10) |
3 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 11 | Stjernen Hockey (6) |
8 December 2022 - 18h30 December 2022 | Lillehammer IK (7) | 4 - 2 | Grüner IL (10) |
10 December 2022 - 16h00 December 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 5 | Stavanger Oilers (1) |
15 December 2022 - 18h30 December 2022 | Ringerike IHK (8) | 3 - 1 | Grüner IL (10) |
28 December 2022 - 18h30 December 2022 | Manglerud Star Ishockey (9) | 3 - 4 ot | Grüner IL (10) |
30 December 2022 - 19h00 December 2022 | Grüner IL (10) | 1 - 5 | Ringerike IHK (8) |
7 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 5 | Storhamar Dragons (2) |
10 January 2023 - 19h00 January 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 0 - 4 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (3) |
12 January 2023 - 18h30 January 2023 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (4) | 4 - 2 | Grüner IL (10) |
14 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 3 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (6) |
19 January 2023 - 18h30 January 2023 | Stjernen Hockey (5) | 9 - 3 | Grüner IL (10) |
21 January 2023 - 16h00 January 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 5 - 0 | Lillehammer IK (7) |
24 January 2023 - 18h00 January 2023 | Stavanger Oilers (1) | 8 - 0 | Grüner IL (10) |
26 January 2023 - 19h00 January 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 5 - 2 | Manglerud Star Ishockey (8) |
29 January 2023 - 17h00 January 2023 | Ringerike IHK (9) | 7 - 1 | Grüner IL (10) |
2 February 2023 - 19h00 February 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 3 ot | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (4) |
4 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | Storhamar Dragons (2) | 7 - 0 | Grüner IL (10) |
14 February 2023 - 18h30 February 2023 | IHK Sparta Sarpsborg (4) | 5 - 2 | Grüner IL (10) |
16 February 2023 - 19h00 February 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 2 - 6 | Vålerenga IF Oslo (3) |
18 February 2023 - 16h00 February 2023 | Frisk-Asker Tigers (6) | 9 - 3 | Grüner IL (10) |
23 February 2023 - 19h00 February 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 1 - 10 | Stjernen Hockey (5) |
25 February 2023 - 18h00 February 2023 | Lillehammer IK (7) | 4 - 3 | Grüner IL (10) |
28 February 2023 - 19h00 February 2023 | Grüner IL (10) | 0 - 6 | Stavanger Oilers (1) |