All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Mogilev- Founded in 2000
Hockey Club Khimvolokno Mogilev is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Mogilev. The club was founded in 2000. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Belarus - Extraliga. HC Khimvolokno Mogilev plays their home games in the Sport Palace Mogilev.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 48 | 54 | 16 | 0 | 38 | 128 | 211 | -83 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 30 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 73 | 96 | -23 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 18 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 55 | 115 | -60 |
30 August 2023 - 18h00 August 2023 | HK Lida (1) | 4 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
4 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 2 - 12 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 1 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
10 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
12 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 5 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 1 - 4 | HK Brest (11) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 3 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
21 September 2023 - 19h10 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
27 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 0 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 5 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
3 October 2023 - 18h25 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 3 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
5 October 2023 - 19h10 October 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 6 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
10 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 2 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) |
12 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 6 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) |
16 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 0 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
18 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 3 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
21 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 4 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
23 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 8 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
28 October 2023 - 13h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 3 | HC Gomel (3) |
30 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel (3) |
3 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 5 | HK Lida (10) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 8 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
10 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
19 November 2023 - 11h00 November 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
21 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
26 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
28 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
2 December 2023 - 14h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 7 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
4 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 5 - 6 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
8 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 3 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 1 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 4 - 5 ot | Junost Minsk (5) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) | 2 - 5 | Junost Minsk (5) |
27 December 2023 - 15h55 December 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 5 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
29 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 3 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
5 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
7 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 6 - 4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
11 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
13 January 2024 - 12h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 6 | Neman Grodno (4) |
17 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 7 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
19 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
24 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 2 | HK Lida (9) |
26 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 3 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
28 January 2024 - 11h00 January 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 2 - 4 | Neman Grodno (4) |
30 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
1 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 6 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
3 February 2024 - 12h00 February 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 6 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
13 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 0 ot | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
15 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 2 | HC Gomel (5) |
17 February 2024 - 12h00 February 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 5 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
21 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
23 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 5 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
26 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |