All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Pardubice- Founded in 1923
Hockey Club Csob Pojistovna Pardubice is a ice hockey team from Czech Republic, based in Pardubice. The club was founded in 1923. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Czech Republic - Extraliga. HC Dynamo Pardubice plays their home games in the CEZ Arena.
15 March 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 5 - 4 ot | Mountfield HK |
16 March 2024 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK |
19 March 2024 - 19h00 Quarter-Finals | Mountfield HK | 2 - 1 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
20 March 2024 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Mountfield HK | 0 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
23 March 2024 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 3 - 2 | Mountfield HK |
31 March 2024 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 1 - 1 | HC Litvínov |
1 April 2024 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 1 - 0 | HC Litvínov |
4 April 2024 - 18h30 Semi-Finals | HC Litvínov | 0 - 2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
5 April 2024 - 20h00 Semi-Finals | HC Litvínov | 3 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
16 April 2024 - 18h00 Final | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 1 - 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec |
17 April 2024 - 18h00 Final | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 6 - 3 | HC Ocelári Trinec |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Final | HC Ocelári Trinec | - | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Final | HC Ocelári Trinec | - | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 123 | 52 | 41 | 0 | 11 | 203 | 115 | +88 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 66 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 58 | +49 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 57 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 96 | 57 | +39 |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 5 - 1 | HC Litvínov (13) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Round 2 | HC Kladno (13) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
20 September 2023 - 18h30 Round 3 | Sparta Praha (1) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Olomouc (10) |
27 September 2023 - 17h30 Round 5 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) | 3 - 7 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
29 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 1 | HC Plzen (9) |
1 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 7 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (10) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) |
6 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 8 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (3) | 5 - 3 | Kometa Brno (9) |
8 October 2023 - 19h20 Round 9 | Mountfield HK (7) | 2 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
13 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 10 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 3 - 1 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
15 October 2023 - 15h30 Round 11 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (7) | 0 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
20 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 12 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Ocelári Trinec (4) |
22 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 13 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (9) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
27 October 2023 - 17h30 Round 14 | HC Litvínov (1) | 4 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
29 October 2023 - 16h00 Round 15 | HC Kladno (11) | 2 - 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
31 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 16 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 | Sparta Praha (3) |
3 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | HC Olomouc (12) | 1 - 5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 18 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (11) | 0 - 2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
17 November 2023 - 16h30 Round 19 | HC Plzen (10) | 1 - 6 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 20 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 2 - 3 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) |
24 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | Kometa Brno (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
26 November 2023 - 17h00 Round 22 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 5 - 2 | Mountfield HK (8) |
28 November 2023 - 17h30 Round 23 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) |
30 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 31 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 2 - 1 ot | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (12) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 Round 25 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 1 - 5 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 26 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 4 - 3 ot | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (8) |
10 December 2023 - 17h00 Round 27 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 2 - 4 | HC Litvínov (4) |
18 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 30 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 8 - 2 | HC Olomouc (10) |
20 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 28 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Kladno (13) |
5 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 33 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (5) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
7 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 34 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 4 ot | Kometa Brno (7) |
10 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 47 | Kometa Brno (4) | 6 - 7 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
12 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 35 | Mountfield HK (8) | 2 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
14 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 36 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 4 - 3 ot | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) |
17 January 2024 - 18h30 Round 29 | Sparta Praha (2) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
19 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 37 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (12) | 3 - 4 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
21 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 38 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 5 - 3 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) |
23 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 39 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) | 3 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
26 January 2024 - 17h30 Round 40 | HC Litvínov (4) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
28 January 2024 - 17h00 Round 41 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Kladno (14) |
30 January 2024 - 18h00 Round 32 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 1 | HC Plzen (10) |
2 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 42 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha (2) |
4 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 43 | HC Olomouc (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
12 February 2024 - 17h30 Round 45 | HC Plzen (12) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
14 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 44 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 5 - 3 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (10) |
18 February 2024 - 17h00 Round 46 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 7 - 1 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (6) |
21 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 24 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 5 - 2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (9) |
23 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 48 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 3 - 2 ot | Mountfield HK (7) |
25 February 2024 - 16h00 Round 49 | BK Mladá Boleslav (13) | 1 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
27 February 2024 - 18h00 Round 50 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 6 - 2 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary (11) |
1 March 2024 - 17h30 Round 51 | HC Ocelári Trinec (3) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) |
3 March 2024 - 16h30 Round 52 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (1) | 7 - 2 | CEZ Motor Ceské Budejovice (7) |
15 November 2023 - 17h30 Round of 16 | Ilves Tampere (FIN) | 1 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
21 November 2023 - 17h30 Round of 16 | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 2 - 2 | Ilves Tampere (FIN) |
6 December 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | HC Dynamo Pardubice | 4 - 6 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) |
12 December 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | 2 - 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
31 August 2023 - 17h30 Round 1 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (20) | 1 - 3 | Ilves Tampere (FIN) (7) |
3 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 2 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) (9) | 3 - 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (13) |
7 September 2023 - 18h00 Round 3 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (11) | 5 - 1 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) (22) |
9 September 2023 - 16h30 Round 4 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (6) | 6 - 1 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (10) |
10 October 2023 - 19h45 Round 5 | Geneve Servette (SWI) (3) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Dynamo Pardubice (8) |
18 October 2023 - 20h00 Round 6 | Belfast Giants (GBR) (16) | 3 - 2 | HC Dynamo Pardubice (11) |