All sports Site

Menu
Junost Minsk

Ice Hockey - Junost Minsk

BelarusBelarus - Minsk- Founded in 1994

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Junost Minsk - Results

Belarus - Extraliga - Championship Round - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st6325180213246+86
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd31139027728+49
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st32129005518+37
2nd December 2017 - 15h00
December 2017
Shakhtar Soligorsk (2)Shakhtar Soligorsk3 - 4 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
7th December 2017 - 16h30
December 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk0 - 2HC GomelHC Gomel (4)
9th December 2017 - 11h00
December 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 0Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (6)
21th December 2017 - 17h00
December 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk - Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (2)
23th December 2017 - 15h00
December 2017
HC Dinamo Molodechno (5)HC Dinamo Molodechno - Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
26th December 2017 - 17h00
December 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (3)
28th December 2017 - 17h00
December 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk - HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (5)
4th January 2018 - 17h00
January 2018
HC GomelHC Gomel - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
5th January 2018 - 17h00
January 2018
Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
20th January 2018 - 15h00
January 2018
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
23th January 2018 - 17h00
January 2018
Junost MinskJunost Minsk - HC GomelHC Gomel
25th January 2018 - 17h00
January 2018
Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
8th February 2018 - 17h00
February 2018
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
11th February 2018 - 15h00
February 2018
Junost MinskJunost Minsk - Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin
13th February 2018 - 17h00
February 2018
Junost MinskJunost Minsk - Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
17th February 2018 - 15h00
February 2018
Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
19th February 2018 - 17h00
February 2018
HC GomelHC Gomel - Junost MinskJunost Minsk
22th February 2018 - 17h00
February 2018
Junost MinskJunost Minsk - Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk
24th February 2018 - 15h00
February 2018
Junost MinskJunost Minsk - HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno
26th February 2018 - 17h00
February 2018
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Junost MinskJunost Minsk

Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd5822170112441+83
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd28118017326+47
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st30119005115+36
6th September 2017 - 18h00
September 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk6 - 5 otBelarus U-20Belarus U-20 (6)
8th September 2017 - 18h00
September 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk7 - 2HC Dinamo MolodechnoHC Dinamo Molodechno (8)
14th September 2017 - 18h00
September 2017
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (9)Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk1 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
16th September 2017 - 12h00
September 2017
HK Vitebsk (10)HK Vitebsk0 - 3Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
21th September 2017 - 18h00
September 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 1HC GomelHC Gomel (3)
23th September 2017 - 12h00
September 2017
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk7 - 4Metalurg ZhlobinMetalurg Zhlobin (7)
28th September 2017 - 18h00
September 2017
HK Brest (11)HK Brest2 - 4Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
30th September 2017 - 12h00
September 2017
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12)HC Khimvolokno Mogilev0 - 8Junost MinskJunost Minsk (1)
7th October 2017 - 12h00
October 2017
HK Lida (8)HK Lida2 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
12th October 2017 - 17h15
October 2017
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk2 - 3Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (1)
14th October 2017 - 12h00
October 2017
Shakhtar Soligorsk (1)Shakhtar Soligorsk3 - 4 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
19th October 2017 - 18h00
October 2017
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk6 - 0Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno (4)
21th October 2017 - 12h00
October 2017
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk5 - 4 otHK LidaHK Lida (8)
26th October 2017 - 18h30
October 2017
HC Gomel (3)HC Gomel0 - 3Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
28th October 2017 - 12h00
October 2017
Metalurg Zhlobin (6)Metalurg Zhlobin1 - 8Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
2nd November 2017 - 17h00
November 2017
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk11 - 2HK BrestHK Brest (12)
4th November 2017 - 15h00
November 2017
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk13 - 2HC Khimvolokno MogilevHC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10)
8th November 2017 - 16h00
November 2017
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk5 - 2Khimik-SKA NovopolotskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk (9)
9th November 2017 - 16h00
November 2017
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk7 - 1HK VitebskHK Vitebsk (11)
25th November 2017 - 11h00
November 2017
HC Dinamo Molodechno (5)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
27th November 2017 - 17h00
November 2017
Neman Grodno (3)Neman Grodno2 - 1 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
29th November 2017 - 17h00
November 2017
Belarus U-20 (7)Belarus U-201 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)

Continental Cup - Third Round - Group D - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st93300134+9
17th November 2017 - 16h00
Third Round - Group D
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk7 - 1 (3-0,3-0,1-1)Sheffield SteelersSheffield Steelers (GBR) (2)
18th November 2017 - 16h00
Third Round - Group D
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk4 - 2 (0-0,2-1,2-1)Kurbads RigaKurbads Riga (LAT) (3)
19th November 2017 - 18h00
Third Round - Group D
Junost Minsk (1)Junost Minsk2 - 1 (0-1,2-0,0-0)Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland CobrasRungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras (DEN) (4)

Belarusian Cup - Group A - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
2nd1665002511+14
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st124400188+10
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd4210073+4
8th August 2017 - 18h00
Group A
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) (5)Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk0 - 5Junost MinskJunost Minsk (2)
10th August 2017 - 18h00
Group A
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk4 - 3Belarus U-20Belarus U-20 (4)
12th August 2017 - 16h00
Group A
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk6 - 2HK BrestHK Brest (BLR) (6)
14th August 2017 - 18h00
Group A
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk6 - 2Red Star BeogradRed Star Beograd (SCG) (7)
24th August 2017 - 18h00
Group A
Junost Minsk (2)Junost Minsk2 - 1Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (3)
26th August 2017 - 17h30
Group A
HC Dinamo Molodechno (BLR) (1)HC Dinamo Molodechno3 - 2 otJunost MinskJunost Minsk (2)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved