All sports Site
All sports Site
Belarus - Navapolatsk- Founded in 1993
Khimik-Ska Novopolotsk is a ice hockey team from Belarus, based in Navapolatsk. The club was founded in 1993. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Belarus - Extraliga. Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk plays their home games in the Palais des sports et de la Culture de Novopolotsk.
2 March 2024 - 16h00 First Round | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 ot | Lokomotiv Orsha |
4 March 2024 - 18h00 First Round | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
6 March 2024 - 17h00 First Round | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 5 - 4 | Lokomotiv Orsha |
9 March 2024 - 16h30 Quarter-Finals | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
11 March 2024 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 6 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
13 March 2024 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15 March 2024 - 17h00 Quarter-Finals | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 3 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 75 | 55 | 25 | 0 | 30 | 130 | 159 | -29 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 48 | 27 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 75 | 76 | -1 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 27 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 55 | 83 | -28 |
31 August 2023 - 18h00 August 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (4) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
3 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 1 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
5 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Junost Minsk (3) | 1 - 2 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
10 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
12 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 5 - 0 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) |
15 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 2 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
21 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno (7) |
23 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) | 4 - 3 ot | Neman Grodno (7) |
28 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
30 September 2023 - 13h00 September 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (8) |
3 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 | HK Lida (10) |
5 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Lida (10) |
10 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
12 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
16 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
18 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 1 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
22 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 ot | HK Brest (9) |
24 October 2023 - 17h00 October 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
27 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
29 October 2023 - 16h00 October 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
4 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 4 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
14 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 4 - 6 | Junost Minsk (6) |
16 November 2023 - 12h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 4 - 3 ot | Junost Minsk (6) |
19 November 2023 - 11h00 November 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
21 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
26 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 1 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
28 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) | 4 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
2 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 6 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
4 December 2023 - 16h45 December 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
7 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 2 - 5 | HC Gomel (3) |
9 December 2023 - 12h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Gomel (3) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 1 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
26 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 2 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
5 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 1 - 3 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
7 January 2024 - 12h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 4 - 2 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
12 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
14 January 2024 - 12h00 January 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
18 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
20 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
23 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
25 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 0 - 4 | Junost Minsk (5) |
27 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 3 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
31 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
2 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 6 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
4 February 2024 - 12h00 February 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 2 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
13 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 1 - 4 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
15 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 3 - 4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
17 February 2024 - 12h00 February 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 5 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
21 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HC Gomel (5) | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
23 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 0 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
27 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 5 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |