All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Admiral Vladivostok
  • AK Bars Kazan
  • Amur Khabarovsk
  • Avangard Omsk
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  • Barys Astana
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • HC Dinamo Minsk
  • HC Kunlun Red Star
  • HC Slovan Bratislava
  • HC Sochi
  • HC Vityaz Podolsk
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Lada Togliatti
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  • Severstal Cherepovets
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA Saint-Petersburg
  • Spartak Moscow
  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  • Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansysk

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 21th August 2017 - 1st March 2018

Round :

Results

1st November 2017
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 1Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
14h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk2 - 3 otHC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
14h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana5 - 2HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
15h00Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk0 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
2nd November 2017
10h00Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok4 - 0HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
12h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star2 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 3Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
15h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2 - 3 otTraktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg1 - 3Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow2 - 1 otDinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
3rd November 2017
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
14h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk1 - 3Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
14h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana3 - 2 otHC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
15h00Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk2 - 4HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
4th November 2017
08h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
10h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star3 - 4HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
13h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2 - 3 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
15h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0 - 4Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
15h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 3Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
15h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow1 - 2 otSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
15h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg5 - 4 otTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
17h30HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
5th November 2017
12h00Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana5 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
12h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk5 - 1HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
12h30Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk0 - 3Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
6th November 2017
08h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 0HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
15h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow0 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
15h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan1 - 2Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
7th November 2017
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 1HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
13th November 2017
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk4 - 1Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk2 - 4HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
17h30HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk4 - 1AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
19h30HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava3 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
14th November 2017
10h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok0 - 2SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
12h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star1 - 2 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 4Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow3 - 2 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga2 - 1 otLada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
15th November 2017
14h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana1 - 2 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
15h00Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk1 - 2 otSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 otHC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
17h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk1 - 4AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 0Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki6 - 3Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
16th November 2017
10h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
10h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok4 - 5Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
12h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star0 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1 - 4Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets2 - 5Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow4 - 2Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga0 - 3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
17th November 2017
14h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk1 - 0Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3 - 2 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
17h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2 otNeftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki2 - 3HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 0AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
18th November 2017
08h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
08h00Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok5 - 0HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
10h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star1 - 8SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
15h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets0 - 1Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
15h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 0Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
15h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3 - 1Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
19th November 2017
15h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi1 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 2 otNeftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
16h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga3 - 2 otAvtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
20th November 2017
10h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok0 - 2Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
10h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2 otHC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets - Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
21th November 2017
17h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
17h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
17h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow - Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
22th November 2017
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
17h00Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
17h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa - AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
17h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
17h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
17h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
23th November 2017
17h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
24th November 2017
17h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
17h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
17h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
17h00HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
17h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
17h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
25th November 2017
17h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
17h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
26th November 2017
17h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
17h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
17h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki - Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
17h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
27th November 2017
17h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
17h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
17h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi - AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
17h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
17h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
28th November 2017
17h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti - Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
17h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
17h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
17h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
17h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
29th November 2017
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
17h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
17h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
17h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
30th November 2017
17h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
17h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
17h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
17h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti - Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
17h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)

Standings

  • Conference Classification
  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

Conference Classification


West

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)90342651214554+91
2CSKA Moscow (RUS)69311875110051+49
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)58331551038482+2
4Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)51341331266273-11
5HC Sochi (RUS)50331331258090-10
6Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)50331241166778-11
7Spartak Moscow (RUS)49321171228681+5
8Dynamo Moscow (RUS)49341171427775+2
9HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)33348219578100-22


East

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1AK Bars Kazan (RUS)5931172848865+23
2Avangard Omsk (RUS)5832155938354+29
3Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)5833162968084-4
4Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)55321531049374+19
5Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)51321341148684+2
6Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)50341511539091-1
7Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)45321151426782-15
8Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)44321151516071-11
9Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)4331951167280-8
10Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)3633841747483-9
11Lada Togliatti (RUS)2732712045781-24
12Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)27323718456103-47

General classification

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved