All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Admiral Vladivostok
  • AK Bars Kazan
  • Amur Khabarovsk
  • Avangard Omsk
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  • Barys Astana
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • HC Dinamo Minsk
  • HC Kunlun Red Star
  • HC Slovan Bratislava
  • HC Sochi
  • HC Vityaz Podolsk
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Lada Togliatti
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  • Severstal Cherepovets
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA Saint-Petersburg
  • Spartak Moscow
  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  • Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansysk

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 21th August 2017 - 1st March 2018

Round :

Results

3rd January 2018
08h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 otSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
12h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star0 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
12h30Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 3 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
13h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
13h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg5 - 6 otLokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
15h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow2 - 1 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
15h00Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana2 - 3Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
4th January 2018
15h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3 - 7AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
15h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow3 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi4 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga2 - 1Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
5th January 2018
08h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk0 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
08h00Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok2 - 3 otSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
12h30Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk2 - 6SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
12h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star2 - 1 otYugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
13h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2 - 0HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
13h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 1Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
14h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti3 - 1Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
15h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk0 - 7CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
6th January 2018
15h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2 otHC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
15h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 3AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
15h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets5 - 2Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
16h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga3 - 4 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
7th January 2018
08h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 2Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
08h00Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok5 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
10h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star7 - 4Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
12h30Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk5 - 2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
14h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti0 - 5SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
15h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki1 - 2 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
15h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1 otDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
17h30HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava0 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
8th January 2018
15h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow3 - 2Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
15h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3 - 4 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
15h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets5 - 2AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga3 - 4 otHC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
9th January 2018
10h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
10h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
17h30HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk1 - 3Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 0Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow4 - 3Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 2HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
17h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk5 - 1Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
19h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava4 - 3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
10th January 2018
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4 - 2Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 3 otHC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga1 - 4AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
11th January 2018
10h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok3 - 1Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 2Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
17h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk1 - 5Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg1 - 0Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
17h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow3 - 0Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 1HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
19h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava0 - 3Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16th January 2018
14h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk - Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
15h00Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk - Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
15h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
16h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets - Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
17h30HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17th January 2018
17h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi - HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
18th January 2018
17h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
17h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
17h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
17h00Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk - Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
17h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
17h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
17h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
17h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk - Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
19th January 2018
17h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
17h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
20th January 2018
17h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
17h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
17h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
17h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
21th January 2018
17h00Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk - Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h00Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana - Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
22th January 2018
17h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
17h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
17h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
17h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
17h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - Yugra Khanty-MansyskYugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)
17h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
23th January 2018
17h00Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
17h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
17h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
17h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
17h00Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana - Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
17h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
24th January 2018
17h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow - Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
25th January 2018
17h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
17h00HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
26th January 2018
17h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
28th January 2018
17h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)

Standings

  • Conference Classification
  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

Conference Classification


West

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)126503764320586+119
2CSKA Moscow (RUS)118503397116173+88
3Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)8850238163132116+16
4Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)8252224188103115-12
5HC Sochi (RUS)8050207176121125-4
6Spartak Moscow (RUS)7550197204135127+8
7Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)7550178178112125-13
8Dynamo Moscow (RUS)7251178215115126-11
9HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)5750144257119147-28


East

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1AK Bars Kazan (RUS)9150272156141109+32
2Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)9050245138155121+34
3Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)8250233177121124-3
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)8150207167129123+6
5Avangard Omsk (RUS)805020717613099+31
6Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)7850207194111116-5
7Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)7750215204129126+3
8Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)7350197222123129-6
9Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)7248168168113122-9
10Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)5550144275107125-18
11Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)46507927790150-60
12Lada Togliatti (RUS)455011330692136-44

General classification

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved