All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Admiral Vladivostok
  • AK Bars Kazan
  • Amur Khabarovsk
  • Avangard Omsk
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  • Barys Astana
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • HC Dinamo Minsk
  • HC Kunlun Red Star
  • HC Slovan Bratislava
  • HC Sochi
  • HC Vityaz Podolsk
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Lada Togliatti
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  • Severstal Cherepovets
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA Saint-Petersburg
  • Spartak Moscow
  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  • Traktor Chelyabinsk
  • Yugra Khanty-Mansysk

Home

Results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 21th August 2017 - 1st March 2018

Round :

Results

1st March 2018
10h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok2 - 1 otAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
13h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 3Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana3 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
15h00Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)Yugra Khanty-Mansysk0 - 3Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
15h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 2Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
15h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 2AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
16h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti2 - 3HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1 otHC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
17h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg1 - 0 otSeverstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
17h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow4 - 3Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga3 - 1Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
19h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava4 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)

Standings

  • Conference Classification
  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

Conference Classification


West

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)138564075422797+130
2CSKA Moscow (RUS)1245635911117589+86
3Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)10356294158151108+43
4Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)9956269183148129+19
5Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)8956236198116127-11
6HC Sochi (RUS)8756227207130138-8
7Spartak Moscow (RUS)8556227225153146+7
8Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)83561891811131145-14
9Dynamo Moscow (RUS)8056199235134139-5
10HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)7356205283112129-17
11HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)6756174278131160-29
12HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)5856153317119187-68
13Dinamo Riga (LAT)505697319105153-48


East

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1AK Bars Kazan (RUS)10056302186158126+32
2Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)9656267194128121+7
3Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)9556256178165137+28
4Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)9556248177150135+15
5Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)94562731971351350
6Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)9356265205151139+12
7Avangard Omsk (RUS)8856227198146116+30
8Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)8856218189132141-9
9Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)8756238232136134+2
10Barys Astana (KAZ)7456195257148164-16
11Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)6356165305120145-25
12HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)6156154298103146-43
13Lada Togliatti (RUS)5056124346105149-44
14Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS)485671032793167-74

General classification

Home Classification

Away Classification

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved