All sports Site

Menu
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Admiral Vladivostok
  • AK Bars Kazan
  • Amur Khabarovsk
  • Avangard Omsk
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
  • Barys Astana
  • CSKA Moscow
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Moscow
  • HC Dinamo Minsk
  • HC Kunlun Red Star
  • HC Slovan Bratislava
  • HC Sochi
  • HC Vityaz Podolsk
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa
  • Severstal Cherepovets
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • SKA Saint-Petersburg
  • Spartak Moscow
  • Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  • Traktor Chelyabinsk

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 1st September 2018 - 22th February 2019

Round :

Results

1st September 2018
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan1 - 6SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
2nd September 2018
14h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk0 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
14h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg4 - 2Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
14h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk5 - 1HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
16h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow2 - 3 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
16h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets3 - 2Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
16h00Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow6 - 3Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
16h30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
3rd September 2018
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki6 - 3HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
18h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk0 - 1HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
18h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan2 - 0HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4 - 3SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
18h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi4 - 5 otAdmiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
4th September 2018
16h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 2Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 0HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
16h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
18h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5 - 0Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
18h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow1 - 5Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
18h30Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets4 - 5 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
5th September 2018
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
18h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 6Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
18h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan3 - 4HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
18h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi2 - 1HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
18h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow3 - 1Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
6th September 2018
16h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
16h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 2 otHC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
18h30Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets1 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
18h30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
18h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow6 - 3Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
7th September 2018
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki4 - 1Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
18h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 1HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan4 - 3Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
18h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod4 - 1HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
18h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow1 - 2HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
18h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi4 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
8th September 2018
16h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg1 - 4Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
16h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow1 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
16h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga3 - 0Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
9th September 2018
14h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg2 - 1Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
14h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 1HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
15h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga2 - 3Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
16h30Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod6 - 5 otBarys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
17h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava1 - 4Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
10th September 2018
18h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk4 - 2Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
18h30HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk1 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
18h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk2 - 3Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
18h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg3 - 1HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
11th September 2018
14h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 4Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 2 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
18h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 3Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
18h30HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava2 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
18h30Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga4 - 2Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
12th September 2018
11h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 1Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
15h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana4 - 5 otNeftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
16h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 3Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
18h30Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk2 - 1 otAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
18h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk3 - 1HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
18h30HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 1Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
18h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 3 otJokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
13th September 2018
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 4Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
18h30Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk0 - 1Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
18h30CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 2Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
18h30HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava3 - 2Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
14th September 2018
11h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk0 - 2Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
14h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 4Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
15h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana4 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
16h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 5 otAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
18h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk1 - 4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
18h30HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk1 - 3HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
18h30SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg2 - 1Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
15th September 2018
14h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk5 - 6Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16h30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
16h30HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk6 - 4HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
16th September 2018
09h00HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star2 - 4Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
12h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 3Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
13h00Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana4 - 3 otAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
13h30Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 3Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
17th September 2018
11h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 1Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
11h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok3 - 4 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
13h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star4 - 3 otHC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki8 - 0Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
18h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi1 - 2Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
18h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow2 - 4Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
18th September 2018
15h30Barys Astana (KAZ)Barys Astana3 - 4 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
16h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 1Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
18h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets0 - 5SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
18h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 2HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod2 - 4AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
18h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow4 - 2HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
19th September 2018
11h30Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok2 - 3 otDinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT)
11h30Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk3 - 2HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
13h30HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)HC Kunlun Red Star0 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
17h30Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki5 - 3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
18h30HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi1 - 5Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
18h30Spartak Moscow (RUS)Spartak Moscow6 - 1Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
20th September 2018
14h30Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
18h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
18h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h30Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
21th September 2018
16h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)
16h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
16h00Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)Jokerit Helsinki - Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)
16h00HC Sochi (RUS)HC Sochi - Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16h00Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
16h00Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)Admiral Vladivostok - HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
22th September 2018
16h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
16h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
16h00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
16h00Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
16h00Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)Severstal Cherepovets - HC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)
23th September 2018
16h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
24th September 2018
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
16h00Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
16h00Dynamo Moscow (RUS)Dynamo Moscow - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
16h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
25th September 2018
16h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
16h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
16h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
16h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
16h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
26th September 2018
16h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
16h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
16h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
16h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
16h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
27th September 2018
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
16h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
16h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN)
16h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
16h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS)
16h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
28th September 2018
16h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk - Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)
16h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)
16h00SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)SKA Saint-Petersburg - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
16h00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
16h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
29th September 2018
16h00Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)Traktor Chelyabinsk - Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS)
16h00Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)
16h00HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)HC Slovan Bratislava - HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS)
16h00Dinamo Riga (LAT)Dinamo Riga - Barys AstanaBarys Astana (KAZ)
16h00Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS)
30th September 2018
16h00AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars Kazan - Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS)
16h00HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)HC Dinamo Minsk - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
16h00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS)
16h00HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)HC Vityaz Podolsk - Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS)

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMPWWOLLOGFGAdiff
1Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS)23871002911+18
2Jokerit Helsinki (FIN)22870013714+23
3Avangard Omsk (RUS)1674210239+14
4Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS)15750202111+10
5SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS)14741202414+10
6Dinamo Riga (LAT)14841302116+5
7CSKA Moscow (RUS)14841301813+5
8Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS)14941402319+4
9Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS)14832212623+3
10Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)14841302625+1
11AK Bars Kazan (RUS)13831222325-2
12Spartak Moscow (RUS)12840402318+5
13HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS)12840402023-3
14Barys Astana (KAZ)11721132924+5
15Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)11731301720-3
16HC Sochi (RUS)10830411721-4
17Severstal Cherepovets (RUS)10830411525-10
18Amur Khabarovsk (RUS)9730401319-6
19HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK)8920521831-13
20Dynamo Moscow (RUS)7720411823-5
21Admiral Vladivostok (RUS)7811421623-7
22Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS)7720411228-16
23HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)6720501016-6
24HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN)5711501322-9
25Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS)0800801231-19

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved