All sports Site
All sports Site
Wales - 29 July 1993
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 4 Defeats
Wuhan Open from 9 October to 15 October 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Jiahui Si | 5-4 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 22 October to 29 October 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Mark Davis | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Rory McLeod | 4-3 | |
International Championship from 5 November to 12 November 2023 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Jiahui Si | 6-4 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 6-4 | |
Welsh Open from 12 February to 18 February 2024 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Anda Zhang | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 4-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Dominic Dale | 4-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 13 Victories / 9 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 15 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 17 Victories / 18 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 13 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 8 Defeats
Indian Open from 12 September to 17 September 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Jimmy Robertson | 4-2 | |
World Open from 18 September to 24 September 2017 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 5-4 | |
European Masters from 2 October to 8 October 2017 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Ken Doherty | 4-2 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 8 February to 11 February 2018 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Kurt Maflin | 27-13 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Michael Georgiou | 84-1 | |
Welsh Open from 26 February to 11 March 2018 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Mei Xiwen | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | David Grace | 4-0 | |
Gibraltar Open from 7 March to 20 March 2018 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Hamza Akbar | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Lee Walker | 4-0 | |
China Open from 2 April to 8 April 2018 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Nigel Bond | 6-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Zhou Yuelong | 6-2 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 11 April to 18 April 2018 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robbie Williams | 10-8 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 6 Victories / 11 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 11 Defeats
Sofia from 6 June to 9 June 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Alan McManus | walkover | |
Rotterdam from 18 July to 21 July 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Michael Holt | 4-2 | |
Doncaster from 14 August to 17 August 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Shaun Murphy | 4-2 | |
Fürth from 22 August to 25 August 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Barry Hawkins | walkover | |
Mülheim from 3 October to 6 October 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mike Dunn | walkover | |
Gloucester from 7 November to 10 November 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mike Dunn | 4-2 | |
Antwerp from 15 November to 17 November 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 4-2 | |
UK Championship from 26 November to 9 December 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Allen | 6-1 | |
Gdynia from 7 February to 9 February 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Martin O'Donnell | 4-3 | |
Welsh Open from 19 February to 2 March 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Liang Wenbo | 4-2 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 8 April to 16 April 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Craig Steadman | 10-7 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 8 Defeats
Gloucester from 18 July to 22 July 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Martin Gould | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Gareth Allen | 4-2 | |
Gloucester 2 from 8 August to 12 August 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Mike Dunn | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Tony Drago | 4-1 | |
Fürth from 23 August to 26 August 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Oliver Brown | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Jamie Jones | 4-1 | |
Gloucester 3 from 5 September to 9 September 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stuart Carrington | 4-2 | |
Gdynia from 5 October to 7 October 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Matthew Day | 4-1 | |
Antwerp from 17 October to 21 October 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Kurt Maflin | 4-2 | |
Gloucester 4 from 11 November to 14 November 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Guodong Xiao | 4-1 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 4 January to 6 January 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Joe Swail | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 3 Defeats
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Shaun Murphy | 4-2 | |
Gloucester from 5 October to 9 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Peter Lines | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeat | Tom Ford | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Liang Wenbo | 4-1 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Matthew Day | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Ian McCulloch | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Andrew Higginson | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 6 Defeats
Fürth from 26 August to 29 August 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Jamie Jones | 4-1 | |
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Judd Trump | 4-0 | |
Rüsselsheim from 22 October to 24 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Matthew Couch | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Matthew Selt | 4-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 4-1 | |
Gloucester from 28 October to 31 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jimmy Robertson | 4-1 | |
Hamm from 12 November to 14 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Liu Chuang | 4-2 | |
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Dominic Dale | 4-1 |