All sports Site
All sports Site
Poland - 19 November 1995
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 16 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 9 Defeats
Riga Masters from 26 July to 28 July 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Tom Ford | 4-2 | |
English Open from 14 October to 27 October 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stuart Bingham | 4-3 | |
Northern Ireland Open from 11 November to 17 November 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Riley Parsons | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | John Higgins | 4-1 | |
UK Championship from 26 November to 8 December 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jimmy Robertson | 6-4 | |
Scottish Open from 9 December to 15 December 2019 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Michael Georgiou | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Martin Gould | 4-3 | |
Welsh Open from 10 February to 16 February 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 4-1 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 20 February to 23 February 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ken Doherty | 64-41 | |
Gibraltar Open from 10 March to 15 March 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Williams | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 21 July to 28 July 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Andrew Pagett | 6-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mike Dunn | 6-5 |
Victory : 1 (Men's European Championship)
Final : 0
Summary : 8 Victories / 1 Defeat
Men's IBSF World Championships from 19 November to 27 November 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeat | Peter Bullen | 5-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Pankaj Advani | 5-2 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | He Guoqiang | 6-4 | |
Men's European Championship from 17 February to 2 March 2019 | ||||
Second Round | defeat | Dean Young | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Marcin Nitschke | 4-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Ivan Kakovskii | 4-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Kevin Hanssens | 4-0 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Greg Casey | 4-1 | |
Final | defeat | David Lilley | 5-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 2 Defeats
Men's European Championship from 9 February to 22 February 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | defeat | Florian Nüßle | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Jamie Clarke | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 11 April to 18 April 2018 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ben Woollaston | 10-5 | |
World Games from 26 July to 30 July 2017 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeat | Aditya Mehta | 3-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Si Xu | 3-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 1 Defeat
Men's European Championship from 5 March to 19 March 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | defeat | Conor McCormack | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Eklent Kaçi | 4-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Shachar Ruberg | 5-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Chris Totten | 5-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 6 Defeats
Men's European Championship from 3 June to 13 June 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Soma Berghold | 4-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Maris Volajs | 4-0 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Shachar Ruberg | 5-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Andres Petrov | 5-0 | |
Men's U-21 World Championships from 17 July to 26 July 2015 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Amaury Rocha Filho | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Arthur Lin | 5-1 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Alexander Ursenbacher | 5-4 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Josh Boileau | 6-5 | |
Fürth from 26 August to 30 August 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | David Gilbert | 4-0 | |
Sofia from 4 November to 8 November 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jeff Jacobs | 4-3 | |
Gibraltar from 9 December to 13 December 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Kurt Maflin | 4-0 | |
Gdynia from 24 February to 28 February 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Gerard Greene | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Andrew Higginson | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 4 Defeats
Sofia from 2 October to 5 October 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Alan McManus | 4-3 | |
Mülheim from 20 November to 23 November 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Gerard Greene | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mark Williams | 4-1 | |
Gdynia from 26 February to 1 March 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Oliver Lines | 4-0 | |
Men's European Championship from 1 June to 11 June 2014 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Kevin Van Hove | 4-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 3 Defeats
Men's European Championship , June 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Robert Murphy | 5-1 | |
Men's IBSF World Championships from 27 November to 8 December 2013 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Duncan Bezzina | 4-3 | |
Gdynia from 7 February to 9 February 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Martin Gould | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 3 Defeats
Sofia from 15 November to 18 November 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Mark Davis | 4-3 | |
Ravenscraig from 13 December to 16 December 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Martin Gould | 4-0 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 4 January to 6 January 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark King | 4-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 7 Defeats
Sheffield from 18 June to 22 June 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Alan McManus | 4-1 | |
Fürth from 25 August to 28 August 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mike Dunn | 4-1 | |
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | David Gilbert | 4-2 | |
Gloucester from 5 October to 9 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Dominic Dale | 4-0 | |
Killarney from 20 October to 23 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Graeme Dott | 4-0 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Andrew Higginson | 4-0 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robbie Williams | walkover |