All sports Site

Menu

Football - Soccer : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 18th October 2017 - 13h16'22''

Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 14Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h45To comeFC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr MogilevFC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion----

Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 12Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 12
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeCD GuabiráCD GuabiráUniversitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre----

Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 29Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h30To comeAtlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseVasco da GamaVasco da Gama----
23h30To comeCoritibaCoritibaCruzeiro Esporte ClubCruzeiro Esporte Club----

Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 9Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 9
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h001 HT12'Czech Republic U-19Czech Republic U-19Belarus U-19Belarus U-190-00-0--
13h30To comeSweden U-19Sweden U-19Bulgaria U-19Bulgaria U-19----

Copa Chile - Semi-FinalsCopa Chile - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h00To comeSantiago WanderersSantiago WanderersC.D. HuachipatoC.D. Huachipato----

Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Second Stage - Round 13Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Second Stage - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h30To comeIndependiente José TeránIndependiente José TeránDelfín SCDelfín SC----

Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Round 30Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Round 30
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h001 HT11'FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia SamtrediaFC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi0-00-0--
17h00To comeFC Shukura KobuletiFC Shukura KobuletiFC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere----

Gibraltar Premier Division - Round 3Gibraltar Premier Division - Round 3
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeMons Calpe SCMons Calpe SCLynx FCLynx FC----

Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 10Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 10
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h001 HT13'Hungary U-19Hungary U-19Turkey U-19Turkey U-191-01-0--
13h001 HT12'Scotland U-19Scotland U-19Armenia U-19Armenia U-190-00-0--

FIFA U-17 World Cup - Final Round - Round of 16FIFA U-17 World Cup - Final Round - Round of 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
13h30To comeGhana U-17Ghana U-17Niger U-17Niger U-17----
16h30To comeBrazil U-17Brazil U-17Honduras U-17Honduras U-17----

Friendlies Games Clubs - 18th October 2017Friendlies Games Clubs - 18th October 2017
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeGrasshopper Zürich (Swi)Grasshopper Zürich (Swi)FC Aarau (Swi)FC Aarau (Swi)----

AFC Champions League - Final Round - Semi-FinalsAFC Champions League - Final Round - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h301 HT43'Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)Shanghai SIPG FC (Chn)Shanghai SIPG FC (Chn)1-01-0--

AFC Cup - Final Round - Inter-zone play-off finalAFC Cup - Final Round - Inter-zone play-off final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
15h30To comeBengaluru FC (Ind)Bengaluru FC (Ind)Istiqlol Dushanbe (Tad)Istiqlol Dushanbe (Tad)----

UEFA Champions League - Group AUEFA Champions League - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h45To comeBenfica Lisbon (Por)Benfica Lisbon (Por)Manchester United (Eng)Manchester United (Eng)----
20h45To comeCSKA Moscow (Rus)CSKA Moscow (Rus)FC Basel (Swi)FC Basel (Swi)----

UEFA Champions League - Group BUEFA Champions League - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h45To comeBayern Munchen (Ger)Bayern Munchen (Ger)Celtic Glasgow (Sco)Celtic Glasgow (Sco)----
20h45To comeRSC Anderlecht (Bel)RSC Anderlecht (Bel)Paris SG (Fra)Paris SG (Fra)----

UEFA Champions League - Group CUEFA Champions League - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeFK Qarabag Agdam (Aze)FK Qarabag Agdam (Aze)Atletico Madrid (Spa)Atletico Madrid (Spa)----
20h45To comeChelsea FC (Eng)Chelsea FC (Eng)AS Roma (Ita)AS Roma (Ita)----

UEFA Champions League - Group DUEFA Champions League - Group D
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h45To comeFC Barcelona (Spa)FC Barcelona (Spa)Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre)Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre)----
20h45To comeJuventus Turin (Ita)Juventus Turin (Ita)Sporting Lisbon (Por)Sporting Lisbon (Por)----

Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 2Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 2
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
08h00TerminatedEngland U-19England U-19Kazakhstan U-19Kazakhstan U-194-09-0--
11h00TerminatedSlovenia U-19Slovenia U-19Wales U-19Wales U-190-00-0--

Latvian Cup - FinalLatvian Cup - Final
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeFK LiepajaFK LiepajaRiga FCRiga FC----

Macedonian Cup - Round of 16Macedonian Cup - Round of 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h30To comeAkademija PandevAkademija PandevFK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo----
14h30To comeFC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-LumFK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste----
14h30To comeFK Borec VelesFK Borec VelesFK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola----
14h30To comeFK Euromilk Gorno LisicheFK Euromilk Gorno LisicheFK SkopjeFK Skopje----
14h30To comeFK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda PrilepFK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip----
14h30To comeFK ShkëndijaFK ShkëndijaRabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje----

Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 11Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 11
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeFK Decic TuziFK Decic TuziFK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica----
14h00To comeFK Kom PodgoricaFK Kom PodgoricaFK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad----
14h00To comeFK SutjeskaFK SutjeskaOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac----
14h00To comeRudar PljevljaRudar PljevljaGrbalj RadanoviciGrbalj Radanovici----
18h00To comeBuducnost PodgoricaBuducnost PodgoricaFK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci----

Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 6Women's European U-19 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeIreland U-19Ireland U-19Estonia U-19Estonia U-19----
19h00To comeNetherlands U-19Netherlands U-19Latvia U-19Latvia U-19----

Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 14Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 14
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
01h10TerminatedCerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoIndependiente F.B.C.Independiente F.B.C.1-01-0--
23h00To comeClub NacionalClub NacionalClub Sol de AméricaClub Sol de América----

Copa Libertadores Femenina - Group CCopa Libertadores Femenina - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
01h15TerminatedSportivo Limpeño (Par)Sportivo Limpeño (Par)Deportivo ITA (Bol)Deportivo ITA (Bol)0-06-1--

Peruvian Primera División - Torneo Descentralizado - Clausura - Round 6Peruvian Primera División - Torneo Descentralizado - Clausura - Round 6
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h15To comeAcademia CantolaoAcademia CantolaoUniversidad San Martín de PorresUniversidad San Martín de Porres----
22h30To comeSporting CristalSporting CristalFBC MelgarFBC Melgar----

Men's European U-17 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 5Men's European U-17 Championships 2018 - Qualifications - Group 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
11h00TerminatedNorway U-17Norway U-17Greece U-17Greece U-170-10-1--
14h30To comeSerbia U-17Serbia U-17Gibraltar U-17Gibraltar U-17----

Slovak Cup - Round of 16Slovak Cup - Round of 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h30To comeMFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Tatran Liptovsky MikulasMFK Lokomotíva ZvolenMFK Lokomotíva Zvolen----
14h30To comeTJ Iskra BorciceTJ Iskra BorciceMFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce----
15h00To comeMFK Spartak MedzevMFK Spartak MedzevDAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda----
17h00To comeMSK ZilinaMSK ZilinaZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport Podbrezová----
17h00To comeSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaFK Spisská Nová VesFK Spisská Nová Ves----
17h30To comeSlovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaFC NitraFC Nitra----
19h00To comeMFK SkalicaMFK SkalicaRuzomberokRuzomberok----

Slovenian Cup - Quarter-FinalsSlovenian Cup - Quarter-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeNK AluminijNK AluminijNK Krka Novo MestoNK Krka Novo Mesto----

Venezuelan Primera División - Clausura - Round 15Venezuelan Primera División - Clausura - Round 15
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeAtlético Socopó FCAtlético Socopó FCMineros de GuayanaMineros de Guayana----
21h00To comeDeportivo JBL del ZuliaDeportivo JBL del ZuliaCaracas F.C.Caracas F.C.----
21h30To comeDeportivo LaraDeportivo LaraEstudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida----
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved