All sports Site

Menu

Football - Soccer : Livescore

  • Updated every 30 sec., don't refresh 26th April 2017 - 13h53'52''

Copa Argentina - Round of 64Copa Argentina - Round of 64
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h00TerminatedRosario CentralRosario CentralCañuelasCañuelas1-01-0--

Austrian Cup - Semi-FinalsAustrian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeFC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Admira Wacker MödlingFC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg----
20h30To comeSK Rapid WienSK Rapid WienLASK LinzLASK Linz----

Belarusian Cup - Semi-FinalsBelarusian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeShakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor SoligorskFC SlutskFC Slutsk----
19h30To comeFC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovFC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest----

Belgium Division 1 - Play-Off IBelgium Division 1 - Play-Off I
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeClub BruggeClub BruggeKV OostendeKV Oostende----

Belgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Group ABelgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Group A
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeKV MechelenKV MechelenSint-TruidenSint-Truiden----

Belgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Group BBelgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Group B
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h30To comeKAS EupenKAS EupenRC GenkRC Genk----
20h30To comeRoyal Mouscron-PéruwelzRoyal Mouscron-PéruwelzLokerenLokeren----

Bulgarian Cup - Semi-FinalsBulgarian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeBotev PlovdivBotev PlovdivFC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora----

Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 30Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Round 30
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeNK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961----
18h00To comeInter ZapresicInter ZapresicHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia----
20h00To comeHajduk SplitHajduk SplitRNK SplitRNK Split----

Cypriot Cup - Semi-FinalsCypriot Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeDoxa KatokopiaDoxa KatokopiaApoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia----
17h00To comeApollon LimassolApollon LimassolAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta----

Czech Republic Football Cup - Semi-FinalsCzech Republic Football Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeMlada BoleslavMlada BoleslavSFC OpavaSFC Opava----

French F.A. Cup - Semi-FinalsFrench F.A. Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h05To comeParis SG (Fra)Paris SG (Fra)Monaco (Fra)Monaco (Fra)----

Georgian Cup - Round of 16Georgian Cup - Round of 16
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
14h00To comeFC Samgurali TskhaltuboFC Samgurali TskhaltuboDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi----
14h00To comeFC Shevardeni-1906 TbilisiFC Shevardeni-1906 TbilisiFC Guria LanchkhutiFC Guria Lanchkhuti----
14h00To comeGori FCGori FCFC Norchi Dinamo TbilisiFC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi----
18h00To comeTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo KutaisiFC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia----

DFB-Pokal - Semi-FinalsDFB-Pokal - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
20h45To comeBayern MunchenBayern MunchenBorussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund----

Greek Cup - Semi-FinalsGreek Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeAEK AthensAEK AthensOlympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus----

Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 20Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 20
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
23h45To comeDeportivo GuastatoyaDeportivo GuastatoyaDeportivo MalacatecoDeportivo Malacateco----

Hungarian Cup - Semi-FinalsHungarian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeVasas BudapestVasas BudapestMezokövesd-Zsóry SEMezokövesd-Zsóry SE----
18h00To comeFerencváros TCFerencváros TCBudafoki LCBudafoki LC----

Copa Libertadores - Group  4Copa Libertadores - Group 4
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
02h00TerminatedSan Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (Chi)Club Deportivo Universidad Católica (Chi)1-02-1--

Copa Libertadores - Group  5Copa Libertadores - Group 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
00h30TerminatedClub Atlético Tucumán (Arg)Club Atlético Tucumán (Arg)Jorge Wilstermann (Bol)Jorge Wilstermann (Bol)0-02-1--

AFC Champions League - Group  EAFC Champions League - Group E
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h302 HT67'Ulsan Hyundai FC (Kor)Ulsan Hyundai FC (Kor)Kashima Antlers (Jpn)Kashima Antlers (Jpn)0-00-2--
14h30To comeMuangthong United F.C. (Tha)Muangthong United F.C. (Tha)Brisbane Roar FC (Aus)Brisbane Roar FC (Aus)----

AFC Champions League - Group  FAFC Champions League - Group F
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
12h302 HT66'Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)Western Sydney Wanderers FC (Aus)Western Sydney Wanderers FC (Aus)3-03-1--
13h301 HT23'Shanghai SIPG FC (Chn)Shanghai SIPG FC (Chn)FC Seoul (Kor)FC Seoul (Kor)0-10-1--

Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship RoundIsraeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h45To comeBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva----

A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeFK AtlantasFK AtlantasFK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris----
19h00To comeFK TrakaiFK TrakaiFK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava----

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 29First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeFK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica StipFK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola----
16h00To comeFK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste----
16h00To comeFK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda PrilepFK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo----
16h00To comeFK ShkëndijaFK ShkëndijaVardar SkopjeVardar Skopje----

Montenegrin Cup - Semi-FinalsMontenegrin Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeGrbalj RadanoviciGrbalj RadanoviciRudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja----
16h30To comeFK SutjeskaFK SutjeskaFK Iskra DanilovgradFK Iskra Danilovgrad----

Norwegian Football Cup - First RoundNorwegian Football Cup - First Round
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
18h00To comeAlta IFAlta IFFK SenjaFK Senja----
18h00To comeAustevoll IKAustevoll IKSK Brann BergenSK Brann Bergen----
18h00To comeBjørnevatn ILBjørnevatn ILTromsø ILTromsø IL----
18h00To comeBrattvåg ILBrattvåg ILKristiansund BKKristiansund BK----
18h00To comeBryne FKBryne FKIL BroddIL Brodd----
18h00To comeDrøbak-Frogn ILDrøbak-Frogn ILSarpsborg 08 FFSarpsborg 08 FF----
18h00To comeFjørå FKFjørå FKSogndalSogndal----
18h00To comeFK DonnFK DonnFK JervFK Jerv----
18h00To comeFK Fauske/SprintFK Fauske/SprintFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt----
18h00To comeFK FyllingsdalenFK FyllingsdalenSotra SKSotra SK----
18h00To comeFK TønsbergFK TønsbergArendalArendal----
18h00To comeFK Ørn-HortenFK Ørn-HortenHønefoss BKHønefoss BK----
18h00To comeFlekkerøy ILFlekkerøy ILVindbjart FKVindbjart FK----
18h00To comeFlisa ILFlisa ILElverum FotballElverum Fotball----
18h00To comeGrorud ILGrorud ILFollo FKFollo FK----
18h00To comeHalsen IFHalsen IFNotodden FKNotodden FK----
18h00To comeHam-KamHam-KamNybergsund IL-TrysilNybergsund IL-Trysil----
18h00To comeHolmen IFHolmen IFAsker FotballAsker Fotball----
18h00To comeHolmlia SKHolmlia SKStabaeckStabaeck----
18h00To comeIdrettslaget HeiIdrettslaget HeiOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland----
18h00To comeIL BjargIL BjargFana ILFana IL----
18h00To comeIL FlintIL FlintSandefjordSandefjord----
18h00To comeIL TrottIL TrottAsane FotballAsane Fotball----
18h00To comeKjelsås FotballKjelsås FotballFrigg Oslo FKFrigg Oslo FK----
18h00To comeKråkerøy ILKråkerøy ILFredrikstad FotballklubbFredrikstad Fotballklubb----
18h00To comeKvik Halden FKKvik Halden FKØstsiden IdrettslagØstsiden Idrettslag----
18h00To comeLura ILLura ILSandnes UlfSandnes Ulf----
18h00To comeLyngen/Karnes ILLyngen/Karnes ILTromsdalen UILTromsdalen UIL----
18h00To comeLørenskog IFLørenskog IFStrømmen IFStrømmen IF----
18h00To comeMo ILMo ILMosjøen ILMosjøen IL----
18h00To comeMoss FKMoss FKSK Sprint-JeløySK Sprint-Jeløy----
18h00To comeOs TFOs TFNest-Sotra FotballNest-Sotra Fotball----
18h00To comeRandesund ILRandesund ILStart KristiansandStart Kristiansand----
18h00To comeRedalen ILRedalen ILRaufoss ILRaufoss IL----
18h00To comeRiska FKRiska FKViking FKViking FK----
18h00To comeSK Gjøvik-LynSK Gjøvik-LynBrumunddal FotballBrumunddal Fotball----
18h00To comeSK TraeffSK TraeffRanheim FotballRanheim Fotball----
18h00To comeSkedsmo FKSkedsmo FKUllensaker/Kisa ILUllensaker/Kisa IL----
18h00To comeSkjetten SKSkjetten SKSK LillestrømSK Lillestrøm----
18h00To comeSola FKSola FKSK Vard HaugesundSK Vard Haugesund----
18h00To comeStaal JørpelandStaal JørpelandEgersunds IKEgersunds IK----
18h00To comeSteinkjer FKSteinkjer FKLevanger FKLevanger FK----
18h00To comeStord Sunnhordland FKStord Sunnhordland FKLysekloster ILLysekloster IL----
18h00To comeStrindheim ILStrindheim ILBK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim----
18h00To comeTillerbyen FKTillerbyen FKByåsen ILByåsen IL----
18h00To comeUllern FotballUllern FotballKFUM Fotball OsloKFUM Fotball Oslo----
18h00To comeVestfossen IFVestfossen IFMjøndalen IFMjøndalen IF----
18h00To comeVolda TIVolda TIMolde FKMolde FK----
18h00To comeÅssiden IFÅssiden IFStrømsgodset IFStrømsgodset IF----
18h30To comeFK MjølnerFK MjølnerFinnsnes ILFinnsnes IL----
18h30To comeSK HerdSK HerdAalesunds FKAalesunds FK----
19h00To comeHarstad ILHarstad ILSortland ILSortland IL----
19h00To comeIL HøddIL HøddSpjelkavik ILSpjelkavik IL----
19h00To comeKolstad FotballKolstad FotballVerdal ILVerdal IL----
19h15To comeGran ILGran ILVålerenga OsloVålerenga Oslo----
19h30To comeIF FløyaIF FløyaSalangen IFSalangen IF----

CONCACAF Under-17 Championship - Group CCONCACAF Under-17 Championship - Group C
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
22h00To comeEl Salvador U-17El Salvador U-17Jamaica U-17Jamaica U-17----

Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Round 25Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Round 25
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h00To comeFC Gazovik OrenburgFC Gazovik OrenburgZenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg----
18h30To comeArsenal TulaArsenal TulaFC Krylya Sovetov SamaraFC Krylya Sovetov Samara----
18h30To comeCSKA MoscowCSKA MoscowFC Lokomotiv MoscowFC Lokomotiv Moscow----
18h30To comeFC Rubin KazanFC Rubin KazanTerek GroznyTerek Grozny----

Serbian Cup - Semi-FinalsSerbian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
16h30To comeFK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki StankomÉtoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade----
19h00To comeVojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-SadFK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad----

Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Round 29Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Round 29
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h20To comeSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSlovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava----
19h00To comeRuzomberokRuzomberokMFK Zemplín MichalovceMFK Zemplín Michalovce----
19h00CancelledSpartak MyjavaSpartak MyjavaTatran PresovTatran Presov----
19h00To comeZP Sport PodbrezováZP Sport PodbrezováFC Vion Zlaté MoravceFC Vion Zlaté Moravce----

Spanish Primera División - Round 34Spanish Primera División - Round 34
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h30To comeFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOsasuna PamplonaOsasuna Pamplona----
20h30To comeCD LeganésCD LeganésLas Palmas UDLas Palmas UD----
20h30To comeValencia CFValencia CFReal Sociedad San SebastiánReal Sociedad San Sebastián----
21h30To comeDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaReal MadridReal Madrid----

Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 5Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 5
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h00To comeAFC UnitedAFC UnitedÖstersunds FKÖstersunds FK----
19h00To comeGIF SundsvallGIF SundsvallIF ElfsborgIF Elfsborg----
19h00To comeIFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgHammarby IFHammarby IF----
19h00To comeÖrebro SKÖrebro SKBK HäckenBK Häcken----

Turkey Cup - Semi-FinalsTurkey Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
19h45To comeIstanbul B.B.Istanbul B.B.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe----

Ukrainian Cup - Semi-FinalsUkrainian Cup - Semi-Finals
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
17h00To comeMFC MykolaivMFC MykolaivDinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv----
19h00To comeShakhtar DonetskShakhtar DonetskFC Dnipro DnipropetrovskFC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk----

Venezuelan Primera División - Apertura - Round 13Venezuelan Primera División - Apertura - Round 13
StartStateTimeHomeAwayHTScoreOTPEN
21h00To comeMetropolitanos FCMetropolitanos FCTrujillanos FCTrujillanos FC----
22h00To comeAragua FCAragua FCAtlético Socopó FCAtlético Socopó FC----
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved