All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Albstadt - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2016

Albstadt 2016

GermanyGermany - 21th May 2016 - 22th May 2016


Men's Olympic Cross Country - 22th May 2016


1SWINino Schurter (SWI)SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM1:28:38
2FRAJulien Absalon (FRA)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team1:28:38
3FRAMaxime Marotte (FRA)BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC1:29:33
4CZEJaroslav Kulhavy (CZE)1:30:14
5SWILars Forster (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team1:30:40
6ITALuca Braidot (ITA)1:31:38
7SWIFabian Giger (SWI)KROSS RACING TEAM1:31:53
8SPADavid Valero Serrano (SPA)MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM1:32:01
9SPAPablo Rodriguez Guede (SPA)1:32:03
10SWIReto Indergand (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team1:32:03
11ESTMartin Loo (EST)1:32:12
12FRAVictor Koretzky (FRA)BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC1:32:20
13CZEOndrej Cink (CZE)Multivan Merida Biking Team1:32:27
14SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team1:32:35
15GBRGrant Ferguson (GBR)CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM1:32:40
16CANDerek Zandstra (CAN)SCOTT-3ROX RACING1:32:44
17SWIMartin Fanger (SWI)BMC Mountainbike Racing Team1:32:49
18CZEJan Skarnitzl (CZE)1:33:06
19FRAStéphane Tempier (FRA)BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL1:33:18
20GERManuel Fumic (GER)CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC1:33:27
21SPAJose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA)Multivan Merida Biking Team1:33:30
22AUSDaniel Mcconnell (AUS)TREK FACTORY RACING XC1:33:34
23SWIMatthias Stirnemann (SWI)MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM1:33:54
24ITAAndrea Tiberi (ITA)FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM1:34:00
25SPACarlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA)MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM1:34:05
26ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC1:34:12
27ITADaniele Braidot (ITA)1:34:16
28CANRaphael Gagne (CAN)1:34:21
29RUSAnton Sintsov (RUS)JBG - 2 Professional MTB Team1:34:25
30FRAJordan Sarrou (FRA)BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC1:34:32
31USAHoward Grotts (USA)Specialized Racing1:34:33
32AUTAlexander Gehbauer (AUT)1:34:35
33BELRuben Scheire (BEL)1:34:45
34NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)1:34:47
35ARGCatriel Andres Soto (ARG)MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM1:34:47
36GERMoritz Milatz (GER)1:34:57
37AUTKarl Markt (AUT)HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAM1:35:03
38BRAHenrique Avancini (BRA)CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC1:35:13
39BELJeff Luyten (BEL)1:35:15
40GERMarkus Schulte-Lünzum (GER)FOCUS XC TEAM1:35:27
41PORDavid Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR)1:35:44
42SPASergio Mantecon Guttierrez (SPA)TREK FACTORY RACING XC1:35:55
43COLJhonnatan Botero Villegas (COL)1:36:04
44SWIThomas Litscher (SWI)Multivan Merida Biking Team1:36:13
45USAStephen Ettinger (USA)1:36:28
46HUNAndrás Parti (HUN)1:36:30
47GERChristian Pfäffle (GER)1:36:33
48SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)STÖCKLI PRO TEAM1:36:44
49FRAHugo Drechou (FRA)CALVISSON VTT1:36:50
50RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)1:36:52
51NZLAnton Cooper (NZL)CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC1:37:03
52GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)1:37:04
53NEDMichiel Van Der Heijden (NED)SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM1:37:19
54SWINicola Rohrbach (SWI)1:37:33
55JPNKohei Yamamoto (JPN)TREK FACTORY RACING XC1:37:34
56AUSCameron Ivory (AUS)1:38:12
57GERSimon Stiebjahn (GER)Team Bulls1:38:31
58ITAAndrea Righettini (ITA)1:38:33
59BELBart De Vocht (BEL)1:38:38
60COLHector Leonardo Paez Leon (COL)1:38:43
61BELKevin Van Hoovels (BEL)1:38:43
62PORMario Luis Miranda Costa (POR)1:38:45
63SWIMarc Stutzmann (SWI)1:38:51
64COLHector Riveros (COL)1:38:51
65NEDHans Becking (NED)1:39:24
66FRAMiguel Martinez (FRA)1:39:52
67CZEJiri Novak (CZE)1:40:02
68SWIFlorian Chenaux (SWI)1:40:45
69ITAMirko Tabacchi (ITA)1:41:08
70COLFabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve (COL)s.t.
71ITAGerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA)BIANCHI COUNTERVAILs.t.
72CZEJan Nesvadba (CZE)s.t.
73BELJens Schuermans (BEL)s.t.
74SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)WHEELER PRO TEAMs.t.
75GREDimitrios Antoniadis (GRE)s.t.
76BELDidier Bats (BEL)s.t.
77CZETomás Paprstka (CZE)s.t.
78GERSteffen Thum (GER)ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTSs.t.
79NEDFrank Beemer (NED)s.t.
80SVKMichal Lami (SVK)s.t.
81CANGeoff Kabush (CAN)SCOTT-3ROX RACINGs.t.
82ISRShlomi Haimy (ISR)NOVUS OMX PRO TEAMs.t.
83GERMaximilian Holz (GER)s.t.
84SVKMartin Haring (SVK)s.t.
85USASpencer Paxson (USA)KONA FACTORY TEAM XCs.t.
86SWIMarcel Wildhaber (SWI)s.t.
87SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)s.t.
88RSAJames Reid (RSA)s.t.
89AUTGregor Raggl (AUT)HAIBIKE OETZTAL PRO TEAMs.t.
90USAKeegan Swenson (USA)s.t.
91GERMartin Gluth (GER)NOVUS OMX PRO TEAMs.t.
92SWISeverin Saegesser (SWI)s.t.
93FRAPierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA)s.t.
94BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)s.t.
95SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)s.t.
96CANEvan Guthrie (CAN)s.t.
97RSATravis Walker (RSA)s.t.
98AUTMatthias Grick (AUT)KTM Ebner Transporte Cycling Team Grazs.t.
99GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
100SWIEmilien Barben (SWI)s.t.
101FINSakari Lehtinen (FIN)s.t.
102GERMaximilian Maier (GER)s.t.
103GBRChris Baddick (GBR)s.t.
104CHNZhen Wang (CHN)CHINA JIANGSU ZGL MTB TEAMs.t.
105AUSBrendan Johnston (AUS)s.t.
106POLKornel Osicki (POL)s.t.
107ITAMaximilian Vieider (ITA)s.t.
108ISRRotem Ishay (ISR)s.t.
109GERSimon Gegenheimer (GER)ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTSs.t.
110GBRPhillip Pearce (GBR)s.t.
111SWIMichael Stünzi (SWI)s.t.
112GERTobias Rotermund (GER)s.t.
113USAThomas Sampson (USA)s.t.
114SWIRick Reimann (SWI)s.t.
115HUNZsolt Juhász (HUN)s.t.
116GERLysander Kiesel (GER)s.t.
117GERLouis Wolf (GER)s.t.
118ROMTudor Oprea Ovidiu (ROM)s.t.
119RSAJan Withaar (RSA)s.t.
120USARussell Finsterwald (USA)s.t.
121UKRSerhiy Rysenko (UKR)s.t.
122CZEZdenek Vobecky (CZE)s.t.
123SWIRoger Jenny (SWI)s.t.
124SWIDaniel Eymann (SWI)s.t.
125AUSRussell Nankervis (AUS)s.t.
126FRARémi Laffont (FRA)ROSE VAUJANY FUELED BY ULTRASPORTSs.t.
127GERAaron Beck (GER)s.t.
128TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)s.t.
129BRALuiz Henrique Cocuzzi (BRA)s.t.
130SVKTomas Visnovsky (SVK)s.t.
131BELJorgen Flion (BEL)s.t.
132KAZKirill Kazantsev (KAZ)s.t.
133ROMLucian Logigan (ROM)s.t.
134RWANathan Byukusenge (RWA)s.t.
135ROMGeorge-Bogdan Duca (ROM)s.t.
136CHICristian Correa (CHI)s.t.
137RSAStuart Marais (RSA)s.t.
138NEDJuul Van Loon (NED)s.t.
139ROMGeorge-Vlad Sabau (ROM)s.t.

Men's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 22th May 2016


1NZLSamuel Gaze (NZL)Specialized Racing1:19:23
2FRATitouan Carod (FRA)SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET1:20:00
3SWIMarcel Guerrini (SWI)1:21:00
4DENSimon Andreassen (DEN)1:21:57
5NEDMilan Vader (NED)1:22:07
6FRARomain Seigle (FRA)FOCUS ROTOR G-SKIN RACING TEAM1:22:21
7GERGeorg Egger (GER)1:23:15
8SWIAndri Frischknecht (SWI)1:23:20
9ITANadir Colledani (ITA)1:23:21
10FRARaphael Gay (FRA)SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET1:23:22
11FRAThomas Griot (FRA)1:23:25
12FRAMaxime Loret (FRA)1:23:29
13DENSebastian Carstensen Fini (DEN)CST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM1:23:51
14AUTMax Foidl (AUT)1:24:00
15FRAAntoine Bouqueret (FRA)SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET1:24:12
16GERMaximilian Brandl (GER)1:24:18
17GERJohannes Bläsi (GER)1:24:26
18ITAStefano Valdrighi (ITA)1:24:30
19BELKevin Panhuyzen (BEL)1:24:37
20DENJonas Lindberg (DEN)1:24:49
21CZEMatej Prudek (CZE)1:25:07
22FRAJoshua Dubau (FRA)1:25:13
23SWIManuel Fasnacht (SWI)1:25:21
24CZEJan Vastl (CZE)BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL1:25:27
25GERLuca Schwarzbauer (GER)1:25:31
26FRALucas Dubau (FRA)1:25:37
27HUNMarton Dina (HUN)1:25:46
28BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)1:26:04
29GERLukas Baum (GER)1:26:35
30BELWout Alleman (BEL)1:26:58
31NZLBen Oliver (NZL)1:27:14
32SWIFilippo Colombo (SWI)1:27:19
33FRAVincent Sibille (FRA)1:27:20
34ITAAlessandro Naspi (ITA)1:27:23
35SWEEmil Linde (SWE)1:27:35
36DENNiels Rasmussen (DEN)1:27:36
37GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)1:27:37
38AUSTasman Nankervis (AUS)1:28:00
39CANPeter Disera (CAN)1:28:05
40FRAAntoine Philipp (FRA)VELOROC BMC1:28:11
41ITADenis Fumarola (ITA)1:28:13
42RUSArsenty Vavilov (RUS)1:28:13
43SWISimon Vitzthum (SWI)1:28:13
44GERMartin Frey (GER)1:28:31
45PORGonçalo Duarte Amado (POR)1:28:39
46SWINoah Blöchlinger (SWI)1:29:00
47FINSasu Halme (FIN)1:29:03
48RUSRuslan Boredskiy (RUS)1:29:07
49CZEMartin Stosek (CZE)1:29:18
50GERPhilipp Bertsch (GER)1:29:20
51SLOGregor Krajnc (SLO)1:29:22
52SWIManuel Boog (SWI)1:29:36
53RSAAlan Hatherly (RSA)1:29:51
54CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)1:30:17
55GERJakob Hartmann (GER)s.t.
56CANMarc Andre Fortier (CAN)s.t.
57NZLJack Compton (NZL)SIXS DEVINCI PRO TEAMs.t.
58FRAFlorian Trigo (FRA)s.t.
59ISRGuy Sessler (ISR)s.t.
60GERHeiko Hog (GER)s.t.
61SLORok Naglic (SLO)s.t.
62MEXJose Gerardo Ulloa (MEX)s.t.
63GBRIain Paton (GBR)s.t.
64BELNick Vanpol (BEL)s.t.
65SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
66ITADavide Clerici (ITA)s.t.
67GERSimon Schneller (GER)s.t.
68SWIUlisse Fieschi (SWI)s.t.
69FRAThibault Daniel (FRA)VELOROC BMCs.t.
70GERRobin Hofmann (GER)s.t.
71GERLars Koch (GER)s.t.
72GERPirmin Eisenbarth (GER)s.t.
73CZELukas Kobes (CZE)s.t.
74GERTobias Eise (GER)s.t.
75BELErno Mc Crae (BEL)s.t.
76AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)s.t.
77SWILeo L'Homme (SWI)s.t.
78SWIJoris Ryf (SWI)s.t.
79SWIEnea Vetsch (SWI)s.t.
80GERAndreas Egger (GER)s.t.
81FRAJoshua Lecointre (FRA)s.t.
82CANFelix Burke (CAN)s.t.
83SPAJosep Duran Reig (SPA)s.t.
84PORJosé Pedro Dias (POR)s.t.
85AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)s.t.
86CANAlexandre Vialle (CAN)s.t.
87NEDRoel Van Der Stegen (NED)s.t.
88FRAMaxime Herold (FRA)s.t.
89FRAThibaud Saint Guilhem (FRA)s.t.
90GERSven Strähle (GER)s.t.
91SWIBruno Vitali (SWI)s.t.
92BELNiels Derveaux (BEL)s.t.
93BELPierre De Froidmont (BEL)s.t.
94AUTMoritz Bscherer (AUT)s.t.
95DENAnders Bregnhøj Jensen (DEN)s.t.
96SWIAndrin Beeli (SWI)s.t.
97FRABenoît Jeanniard (FRA)s.t.
98GBRFrazer Clacherty (GBR)s.t.
99FRAPaul Lopez (FRA)s.t.
100SWIRamon Lauener (SWI)s.t.
101ISRGuy Niv (ISR)s.t.
102CANMarc-Antoine Nadon (CAN)s.t.
103CANRhys Verner (CAN)s.t.
104GERLuis Neff (GER)s.t.
105CZEStepan Schubert (CZE)s.t.
106GERLuis Blattner (GER)s.t.
107FRAAnthony Zaragoza (FRA)s.t.
108CANRaphaël Auclair (CAN)PIVOT CYCLES - OTEs.t.
109AUTFabian Costa (AUT)s.t.
110SWICasey South (SWI)s.t.
111FRAFlorian Vidal (FRA)s.t.
112GERGabriel Sindlinger (GER)s.t.
113CZEJakub Kadlec (CZE)s.t.
114ITAGregorio Cerutti (ITA)s.t.
115GERMark Kindler (GER)s.t.
116AUTPhilipp Wetzelberger (AUT)s.t.
117FRADamien Portet (FRA)s.t.
118GERAnton Albrecht (GER)s.t.
119FRAVictor Pinthon (FRA)s.t.
120AUTFlorian Wimmer (AUT)s.t.
121USATofor Lewis (USA)s.t.
122COLMarcos Bermudez Osorio (COL)s.t.
123SWIRémy Denervaud (SWI)s.t.
124SWINicolas Fischer (SWI)s.t.
125GERDavid Horvath (GER)s.t.
126KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)s.t.
127USASam Weber (USA)s.t.
128MEXAmando Martinez (MEX)s.t.
129ROMEde-Karoly Molnar (ROM)s.t.
130BELRob Vanden Haesevelde (BEL)s.t.
131UKRKostiantyn Prykhodko (UKR)s.t.
132ITARomeo Ardizzoni (ITA)s.t.
133USALuke Vrouwenvelder (USA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved