All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Dalby Forest - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Results 2010

Dalby Forest 2010

Great BritainGreat Britain - 24th April 2010 - 25th April 2010


Women's Olympic Cross Country - 25th April 2010


1RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)Topeak Ergon Racing Team1:54:57
2USAWillow Koerber (USA)Subaru-Gary Fisher0:00:11
3CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team0:00:28
4USAGeorgia Gould (USA)Luna Pro Team0:00:29
5FRAJulie Bresset (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:00:53
6CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team0:00:57
7SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)0:01:25
8CANMarie-Helene Premont (CAN)Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles0:01:37
9USAHeather Irmiger (USA)Subaru-Gary Fisher0:01:46
10NORLene Byberg (NOR)Specialized Factory Racing0:01:52
11POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)CCC Polkowice0:02:25
12ITAEva Lechner (ITA)Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol0:02:46
13AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Central Pro Team0:02:50
14USAMary McConneloug (USA)0:03:18
15CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)Trek World Racing0:03:28
16SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler iXS Pro Team0:03:34
17FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:04:42
18SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol0:05:01
19GBRAnnie Last (GBR)0:05:04
20SWIMarielle Saner-guinchard (SWI)Bikepark.ch Scott0:05:05
21POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Team0:05:19
22DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)0:05:43
23SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)0:05:56
24SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)0:06:14
25NZLJoseph Rosara (NZL)0:06:34
26GERElisabeth Brandau (GER)0:07:00
27SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)MBK Orbea0:07:17
28NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)Team Merida Combee0:07:30
29FRAFanny Bourdon (FRA)0:07:45
30GERHanna Klein (GER)0:07:57
31CANAmanda Sin (CAN)0:08:22
32FRALaura Metzler (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:08:45
33JPNRie Katayama (JPN)0:09:01
34SVKJanka Stevkova (SVK)0:09:44
35FRACecile Ravanel (FRA)Lapierre International0:10:03
36FRACaroline Mani (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:10:06
37HUNBarbara Benko (HUN)0:10:09
38GERIvonne Kraft (GER)0:10:19
39SWIVirginie Pointet (SWI)Bikepark.ch Scott0:10:21
40NZLNicola Leary (NZL)0:10:39
41SWISarah Koba (SWI)Giant Swiss Team0:11:02
42CANCatherine Vipond (CAN)0:11:10
43SPASandra Santanyes Murillo (SPA)Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo0:11:13
44USAMonique Pua Sawicki (USA)0:11:19
45CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo0:11:29
46FRACoralie Redelsperger (FRA)s.t.
47BELMaaike Polspoel (BEL)0:12:28
48GERAdelheid Morath (GER)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:12:29
49HUNEszter Erdelyi (HUN)0:12:30
50POLPaula Gorycka (POL)CCC Polkowice0:13:25
51GBRLily Matthews (GBR)0:13:48
52FRAHélène Marcouyre (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:14:05
53SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)0:14:15
54SLONina Homovec (SLO)MBK Orbea0:14:31
55NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)Stappenbelt Specialized MTB Team0:14:50
56IRLMelanie Späth (IRL)0:15:00
57AUTMaria Osl (AUT)Fischer - Bmc0:15:22
58NEDMonique Zeldenrust (NED)Giant Swiss Team0:15:55
59SWIMichelle Hediger (SWI)Fischer - Bmc0:16:17
60NEDMirre Stallen (NED)0:16:31
61AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)0:17:02
62NEDKarin Groen (NED)0:17:35
63NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Team Merida Combee0:17:55
64POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)CCC Polkowice0:18:01
65NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:18:12
66NEDNicoletta De Jager (NED)0:18:38
67GERNadine Rieder (GER)0:19:08
68GBRLee Craigie (GBR)0:19:23
69ISRInbar Ronen (ISR)0:19:32
70AUSKatherine O'shea (AUS)Torq Performance Nutrition0:20:03
71AUSJoanna Wall (AUS)Torq Performance Nutrition0:20:32
72CZELucie Vesela (CZE)GT Czech Team0:20:56
73SWEAsa Maria Erlandsson (SWE)1 Lap
74BELKristien Nelen (BEL)VZW Goeman Scott Cycling Teams.t.
75SCOJessica Roberts (SCO)s.t.
76IRLElliot Caitlin (IRL)s.t.
77NEDKiona Harbers (NED)s.t.
78GBRMaxine Filby (GBR)s.t.
79SWIJennifer Sagesser (SWI)Thömus Racing Team2 Laps
80RSAMelanie Palframan (RSA)s.t.
81GBRLesley Ingram (GBR)s.t.
82GBRMorven Brown (GBR)s.t.
83MEXAlba Larragoiti (MEX)s.t.
84GBRAnna Buick (GBR)3 Laps

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved