All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Houffalize - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2009

Houffalize 2009

BelgiumBelgium - 2nd May 2009 - 3rd May 2009


Women's 4-Cross - 2nd May 2009


Women's Olympic Cross Country - 3rd May 2009


1SPAMargarita Fullana Riera (SPA)Massi1.25.01
2CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team0.14
3CHNChengyuan Ren (CHN)0.46
4ITAEva Lechner (ITA)BH SR Suntour1.58
5AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Central Ghost Pro Team2.17
6CANMarie-Helene Premont (CAN)Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles3.00
7GERSabine Spitz (GER)Central Ghost Pro Team3.26
8POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)CCC Polkowice3.39
9RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)Topeak Ergon Racing Team3.54
10POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team3.57
11USAGeorgia Gould (USA)CCC Polkowice4.02
12NORLene Byberg (NOR)Specialized Factory Racing4.03
13CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)Sunshine Racers ASV Nals5.10
14SWIPetra Henzi (SWI)Fischer - BMC5.14
15POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)CCC Polkowice5.20
16SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)MBK Orbea5.44
17FRAJulie Bresset (FRA)BH SR Suntours.t.
18SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)6.13
19FRARode Ravanel Cécile (FRA)Lapierre International6.21
20GERHanna Klein (GER)DS-Rennsport6.22
21USALea Davison (USA)Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles6.32
22USAWillow Koerber (USA)Subaru-Gary Fisher6.36
23USAHeather Irmiger (USA)Subaru-Gary Fisher6.51
24POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)CCC Polkowice7.07
25FRAJulie Krasniak (FRA)7.33
26NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)7.59
27AUSRowena Fry (AUS)Team Saeco8.06
28USAMary McConneloug (USA)Felt International Mtb Teams.t.
29SWIMarielle Saner-guinchard (SWI)Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo8.16
30SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)Colnago Cap Arreghini8.26
31FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)Colnago Cap Arreghini8.30
32SVKJanka Stevkova (SVK)Fischer - BMC8.35
33FRACaroline Mani (FRA)Team Bikepark.ch8.38
34FRALaura Metzler (FRA)Discovertasmania.com8.46
35SWIVivianne Meyer (SWI)Colnago Cap Arreghinis.t.
36GERAdelheid Morath (GER)9.13
37SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)Discovertasmania.com9.47
38GERAnja Gradl (GER)Central Ghost Pro Team10.32
39SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)Torq Performance Nutrition10.37
40GERIvonne Kraft (GER)10.56
41SWEKajsa Snihs (SWE)10.59
42SWIEsther Süss (SWI)11.02
43CANAmanda Sin (CAN)Team Bikepark.chs.t.
44UKRNataliya Krompets (UKR)Fumic.brothers.international11.05
45CANMical Dyck (CAN)11.15
46SPASandra Santanyes Murillo (SPA)Specialized Factory Racing11.29
47RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)11.35
48AUTMaria Osl (AUT)11.47
49RUSOksana Rybakova (RUS)11.52
50FRAHélène Marcouyre (FRA)Central Ghost Pro Team11.59

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved