All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Houffalize - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Houffalize 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 1st May 2010 - 2nd May 2010


Women's 4-Cross - 1st May 2010


1CZEJana Horáková (CZE)s.t.
2AUTAnita Molcik (AUT)s.t.
3FRAEmmeline Ragot (FRA)Suspension Centers.t.
4NEDAnneke Beerten (NED)Suspension Centers.t.
5CZERomana Labounkova (CZE)s.t.
6AUSSarsha Huntington (AUS)s.t.
7GBRKaty Curd (GBR)2stage Factorys.t.
8SWILucia Oetjen (SWI)Thömus Racing Teams.t.
9GERSteffi Marth (GER)s.t.
10AUTHelene Fruhwirth (AUT)RC Alpine Commencal Austrias.t.
11CZETereza Votavova (CZE)s.t.
12GERStephanie Teltscher (GER)DR-Gravity Unions.t.
13GBRFionn Griffiths (GBR)Norco World Teams.t.
14GERDana Elena Schweika (GER)s.t.
15SPAEva Castro Fernandez (SPA)s.t.
16SLONeza Knez (SLO)Unior Tools Teams.t.

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 2nd May 2010


1ITAEva Lechner (ITA)Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol1:40:30
2USAWillow Koerber (USA)Subaru-Gary Fisher0:00:05
3AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Central Pro Team0:00:36
4FRAJulie Bresset (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:01:50
5CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team0:02:32
6SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler iXS Pro Team0:03:29
7SPAMargarita Fullana Riera (SPA)Massi Team0:03:35
8SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)0:03:38
9CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Teams.t.
10NORLene Byberg (NOR)Specialized Factory Racing0:04:01
11POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)JGB - 2 Professional MTB Team0:04:45
12FRACecile Ravanel (FRA)Lapierre International0:05:22
13RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)Topeak Ergon Racing Team0:05:51
14USAGeorgia Gould (USA)Luna Pro Team0:05:54
15SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)MBK Orbea0:06:03
16SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:06:16
17SWIMarielle Saner-guinchard (SWI)Bikepark.ch Scott0:06:21
18USAHeather Irmiger (USA)Subaru-Gary Fisher0:06:48
19GERHanna Klein (GER)0:07:09
20NZLJoseph Rosara (NZL)0:07:34
21SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)Colnago Arreghini Sudtirol0:08:20
22GERAnja Gradl (GER)Central Pro Team0:08:23
23USAMary McConneloug (USA)0:08:25
24FRAFanny Bourdon (FRA)0:09:32
25POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)CCC Polkowice0:09:47
26SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)0:10:16
27SPARocio Gamonal Ferrera (SPA)0:10:32
28CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)Trek World Racing0:10:42
29DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)0:10:49
30SWISarah Koba (SWI)Giant Swiss Team0:10:51
31USAMonique Pua Sawicki (USA)0:10:52
32FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:11:10
33FRACaroline Mani (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:11:21
34CANMical Dyck (CAN)0:11:31
35FRACoralie Redelsperger (FRA)0:11:35
36NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)Team Merida Combee0:11:56
37JPNRie Katayama (JPN)0:12:04
38AUTMaria Osl (AUT)Fischer - Bmc0:12:16
39SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)0:12:32
40SVKJanka Stevkova (SVK)0:12:38
41CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo0:13:02
42POLPaula Gorycka (POL)CCC Polkowice0:14:48
43GBRAnnie Last (GBR)0:15:07
44NZLNicola Leary (NZL)0:15:12
45HUNEszter Erdelyi (HUN)0:15:26
46SWIFabienne Niederberger (SWI)0:15:28
47SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)0:15:37
48RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)0:15:43
49CANCatherine Vipond (CAN)0:16:17
50GERAdelheid Morath (GER)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:16:22
51RUSEkaterina Anoshina (RUS)0:16:28
52GERIvonne Kraft (GER)0:16:56
53FRAHélène Marcouyre (FRA)BH SR Suntour0:17:06
54NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team0:17:13
55ITAJudith Pollinger (ITA)0:17:24
56SWIVirginie Pointet (SWI)Bikepark.ch Scott0:17:27
57FINCarina Ketonen (FIN)VZW Goeman Scott Cycling Teams.t.
58RSMDaniela Veronesi (RSM)0:17:37
59FRACamille Devi (FRA)ASPTT Definitive Gitane0:17:43
60SWIMichelle Hediger (SWI)Fischer - Bmc0:17:45
61UKRNataliya Krompets (UKR)0:18:12
62GERElisabeth Brandau (GER)0:19:02
63CANAmanda Sin (CAN)0:19:10
64ISRNoga Korem (ISR)s.t.
65AUSKate Potter (AUS)0:20:11
66SWILorraine Truong (SWI)0:20:12
67GERTatjana Dold (GER)0:20:37
68UKRViktoria Sultanova (UKR)s.t.
69FRAJulie Krasniak (FRA)0:20:43
70BELMaaike Polspoel (BEL)0:21:27
71CANSandra Walter (CAN)0:21:30
72SWEAsa Maria Erlandsson (SWE)0:21:55
73GBRLily Matthews (GBR)0:22:57
74RUSKseniya Kirillova (RUS)0:22:59
75SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)s.t.
76NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)Stappenbelt Specialized MTB Teams.t.
77BELKristien Nelen (BEL)VZW Goeman Scott Cycling Teams.t.
78ITASerena Calvetti (ITA)s.t.
79NEDKarin Groen (NED)s.t.
80SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)Fischer - Bmcs.t.
81NEDKaren Brouwer (NED)s.t.
82AUSKatherine O'shea (AUS)Torq Performance Nutritions.t.
83ITAAnna Oberparleiter (ITA)Hard Rock FRW A.S.D.s.t.
84RUSOksana Rybakova (RUS)s.t.
85CZELucie Vesela (CZE)GT Czech Teams.t.
86AUSJoanna Wall (AUS)Torq Performance Nutritions.t.
87BELGitha Michiels (BEL)Team Saecos.t.
88NEDNicoletta De Jager (NED)s.t.
89SPASandra Santanyes Murillo (SPA)Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempos.t.
90SWIJennifer Sagesser (SWI)Thömus Racing Teams.t.
91SPACristina Mascarreras Sabria (SPA)Conor - Forallacs.t.
92CANCindy Montambault (CAN)s.t.
93ITAMartina Giovanniello (ITA)Team CBE Tecnoimpianti A.S.D.s.t.
94CZEPavlína Sulcova (CZE)GT Czech Teams.t.
95CANKarine Travaillaud (CAN)s.t.
96SWICatherine Lohri (SWI)s.t.
97CZELenka Bulisova (CZE)s.t.
98ISRInbar Ronen (ISR)s.t.
99NEDMirre Stallen (NED)s.t.
100UKRIrina Slobodyan (UKR)s.t.
101RSAMelanie Palframan (RSA)s.t.
102AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)s.t.
103UKRAlla Boyko (UKR)ISD Cycling Teams.t.
104NEDIngrid Bosscha (NED)s.t.
105BELElisabeth Mottet (BEL)s.t.
106HUNGabriella Modos (HUN)s.t.
107MEXAlba Larragoiti (MEX)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved