All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - La Bresse - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

La Bresse 2012

FranceFrance - 19th May 2012 - 20th May 2012


Women's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 19th May 2012


1UKRYana Belomoyna (UKR)Bi&esse - Infotre Protek1:23:33
2AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)Canberra Orc0:01:37
3NZLSamara Sheppard (NZL)Wheeler Ixs Pro Team0:02:21
4RSACandice Neethling (RSA)BMC Mountain Biking South Africa0:02:22
5POLPaula Gorycka (POL)F E-Vive Racing Team0:04:36
6POLMonika Zur (POL)F E-Vive Racing Team0:04:49
7SWIVivienne Meyer (SWI)Colnago Sudtirol0:05:40
8GERHelen Grobert (GER)Lexware Racing Team0:07:22
9GERMona Eiberweiser (GER)Ghost Factory Racing Team0:07:27
10SWIMichelle Hediger (SWI)Fischer - BMC0:07:31
11CANAndréanne Pichette (CAN)Canada0:09:21
12AUTLisa Mitterbauer (AUT)Bikepark.ch Craft0:09:35
13FRAJulie Berteaux (FRA)GT Skoda Chamonix0:10:33
14UKRMarta Tereshchuk (UKR)Bi&esse - Infotre Protek0:11:07
15COLLaura Valentina Abril Restrepo (COL)0:11:37
16ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)0:11:56
17CZEVendula Kuntova (CZE)GT Bicycles Opportunity0:12:19
18FRAMarion Azam (FRA)Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT0:12:41
19CZEKarla Stepánová (CZE)0:14:09
20SCGJovana Crnogorac (SCG)Salcano Factory Team0:14:51
21UKRKateryna Naberezhna (UKR)ISD Mtb Team0:15:22
22AUTTina Kindlhofer (AUT)0:15:30
23CZEZuzana Pirzkallová (CZE)0:15:56
24SPAMiranda Agusti Sanchez (SPA)0:16:34
25ITAMarta Pastore (ITA)Hard Rock Canossa Merida0:17:20

Women's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 19th May 2012


1FRAPerrine Clauzel (FRA)France1:05:20
2FRAMargot Moschetti (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:01:05
3GERSofia Wiedenroth (GER)Germany0:01:49
4SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)Sweden0:02:47
5ITAEmilie Collomb (ITA)Italy0:03:15
6NORHenriette Elvrum Handal (NOR)Norway0:04:32
7SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Switzerland0:05:40
8CZEBarbora Machulková (CZE)Czech Republic0:06:10
9NEDAnnefleur Kalvenhaar (NED)Giant Dealerteams0:06:48
10GERAnika Buhl (GER)Germany0:07:11
11NEDBritt Van Den Boogert (NED)Netherlands0:07:16
12POLSabina Zamrozniak (POL)Poland0:07:28
13SLOTina Perse (SLO)Slovenia0:07:35
14FRALena Gerault (FRA)Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT0:07:47
15GBRBethany Crumpton (GBR)Great Britain0:08:58
16FRAElea Boissy (FRA)Look - Beaumes De Venise0:09:06
17SWIDeborah Inauen (SWI)Switzerland0:09:23
18FRAMarine Strappazon (FRA)Scott Les Saisies0:09:38
19ITAGiulia Gaspardino (ITA)Team Dytech0:09:46
20CZENikola Hlubinková (CZE)Czech Republic0:10:00
21GERMajlen Müller (GER)Germany0:10:23
22RUSGuzel Akhmadullina (RUS)Russian Federation0:10:28
23GERVeronika Brüchle (GER)Germany0:11:21
24SWIJennifer Kupferschmied (SWI)Switzerland0:11:28
25GERRomy Schmid (GER)Germany0:11:50
26FRAAudrey Menut (FRA)Frances.t.
27AUTFranziska Hagen (AUT)Austria0:11:52
28ITASara De Leo (ITA)Italy0:12:43
29ISRMegan Beltzer (ISR)Israel0:13:09
30SWIViola Albin (SWI)Tropical Solothurn0:13:10
31SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)Mtb Kader Zentralschweiz0:13:17
32UKRDina Hordiyuk (UKR)Ukraine0:13:21
33SWIChantal Eheim (SWI)Tropical Solothurn0:13:24
34FRALaura Charles (FRA)France0:13:40
35RUSMarina Filippova (RUS)Russian Federation0:14:35
36POLElzbieta Figura (POL)Poland0:15:30
37FRANolwenn Houot (FRA)Look - Beaumes De Venise0:15:40
38FRAAxelle Murigneux (FRA)Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT0:20:27
39SWIEliane Mueggler (SWI)Switzerland0:22:09
40RUSAlexandra Aldakushkina (RUS)Russian Federation0:22:28
41FRAEstelle Relave (FRA)Haut-Jura Vtt0:23:10
42RUSAnna Balashova (RUS)Russian Federation0:23:47
43ISRMoran Tel Paz (ISR)Israel0:24:46

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 20th May 2012


1NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team1:39:57
2CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team0:00:16
3FRAJulie Bresset (FRA)BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry0:00:55
4CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team0:01:12
5POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)CCC Polkowice0:02:22
6USAGeorgia Gould (USA)Luna Pro Team0:02:46
7SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)Ghost Factory Racing Team0:03:06
8GBRAnnie Last (GBR)Milka Brentjens Mtb Racing Team0:03:20
9CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)Subaru - Trek0:03:51
10GERSabine Spitz (GER)Sabine Spitz Haibike Team0:05:14
11AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Ghost Factory Racing Team0:05:24
12UKRNataliya Krompets (UKR)ISD Mtb Team0:05:39
13FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Rabobank Giant Offroad Team0:05:40
14FRALucie Chainel-Lefevre (FRA)BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry0:06:22
15SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team0:07:00
16USALea Davison (USA)Specialized Racing0:07:14
17SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)Salcano Factory Team0:07:30
18POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)CCC Polkowice0:07:37
19SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team0:07:58
20ITAEva Lechner (ITA)Colnago Sudtirol0:08:13
21CANMarie-Helene Premont (CAN)Rocky Mountain Business Objects0:08:21
22FRACecile Ravanel (FRA)GT Skoda Chamonix0:08:30
23SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler Ixs Pro Team0:08:47
24FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)Specialized Solodet Vosges0:10:00
25GERAnja Gradl (GER)Team Bulls0:10:43
26USAMary McConneloug (USA)0:10:47
27SWISarah Koba (SWI)0:11:09
28SVKJanka Stevkova (SVK)0:11:20
29CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)Sabine Spitz Haibike Team0:11:21
30CANAmanda Sin (CAN)Scott-3roxracing0:11:33
31POLKatarzyna Solus-Miskowicz (POL)0:12:05
32RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)Team Protek0:12:26
33JPNRie Katayama (JPN)0:12:54
34GERSilke Schmidt (GER)Notebooksbilliger.de Team0:13:31
35CHNQinglan Shi (CHN)0:14:11
36USAHeather Irmiger (USA)Subaru - Trek0:14:43
37GERHanna Klein (GER)s.t.
38NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)Mpl Specialized Mtb Team0:15:25
39NORHeidi Sandsto Rosaasen (NOR)Team United Bakeries0:15:32
40FRAJulie Krasniak (FRA)Focus Mig Team0:15:53
41SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)Fischer - BMCs.t.
42CANJean Ann Berkenpas (CAN)0:16:11
43NORElisabeth Sveum (NOR)Team Crampfix Nakamura0:16:36
44FRAFanny Bourdon (FRA)GT Skoda Chamonix0:16:53
45CZEPavla Havlikova (CZE)0:17:02
46FRALaura Metzler (FRA)BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry0:18:28
47SWIMarielle Saner-guinchard (SWI)Bikepark.ch Craft0:20:47
48USAJudy Freeman (USA)0:20:56

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved