All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 13 August 2011 - 14 August 2011
1 | Jolanda Neff (SWI) | Switzerland | 1:02:44 |
2 | Julia Innerhofer (ITA) | Italy | 0:01:20 |
3 | Andrea Waldis (SWI) | Switzerland | 0:01:41 |
4 | Johanna Techt (GER) | Germany | 0:01:42 |
5 | Barbora Machulková (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:02:27 |
6 | Lena Putz (GER) | Germany | 0:02:33 |
7 | Vendula Kuntova (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:06:32 |
8 | Sara De Leo (ITA) | Italy | 0:07:03 |
9 | Yuval Bar Ziv (ISR) | Israel | 0:08:11 |
10 | Britt Van Den Boogert (NED) | Netherlands | 0:09:10 |
11 | Zuzana Pirzkallová (CZE) | Czech Republic | 0:09:18 |
12 | Tina Kindlhofer (AUT) | Austria | 0:10:06 |
13 | Giulia Gaspardino (ITA) | Team Dayco Titici | 0:10:22 |
14 | Moran Tel Paz (ISR) | Israel | 0:11:01 |
15 | Marta Turobos (POL) | Poland | 0:11:23 |
16 | Megan Beltzer (ISR) | Israel | 0:12:08 |
17 | Arianna Cusini (ITA) | Italy | 0:15:23 |
18 | Tina Perse (SLO) | Slovenia | 0:20:12 |
1 | Catharine Pendrel (CAN) | Luna Pro Team | 01:45:23 |
2 | Julie Bresset (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | +00:59 |
3 | Irina Kalentieva (RUS) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | +01:49 |
4 | Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +02:07 |
5 | Eva Lechner (ITA) | Colnago Farbe Sudtirol | +02:27 |
6 | Annie Last (GBR) | +02:41 | |
7 | Lea Davison (USA) | Specialized Racing | +02:57 |
8 | Emiliy Batty (CAN) | Subaru - Trek | +03:05 |
9 | Marie-Helene Premont (CAN) | Team Maxxis - Rocky Mountain | +03:35 |
10 | Esther Süss (SWI) | +04:18 | |
11 | Elisabeth Osl (AUT) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | +04:51 |
12 | Nathalie Schneitter (SWI) | Colnago Farbe Sudtirol | +04:54 |
13 | Katerina Nash (CZE) | Luna Pro Team | +05:15 |
14 | Georgia Gould (USA) | Luna Pro Team | +06:02 |
15 | Heather Irmiger (USA) | Subaru - Trek | +06:41 |
16 | Blaza Klemencic (SLO) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +07:07 |
17 | Marielle Saner-guinchard (SWI) | Bikepark.ch Scott | +07:22 |
18 | Sarah Koba (SWI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | +07:54 |
19 | Laura Metzler (FRA) | BH - Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | +08:12 |
20 | Lene Byberg (NOR) | Specialized Racing | +08:15 |
21 | Sabrina Enaux (FRA) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +08:20 |
22 | Anne Terpstra (NED) | Mpl Specialized Mtb Team | +09:13 |
23 | Vera Andreeva (RUS) | +09:26 | |
24 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | Central Haibike Pro Team | +09:27 |
25 | Cécile Ravanel Rode (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | +09:48 |
26 | Sabine Spitz (GER) | Central Haibike Pro Team | +10:20 |
27 | Katrin Leumann (SWI) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | +10:35 |
28 | Katherine Compton (USA) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +11:01 |
29 | Anna Szafraniec (POL) | CCC Polkowice | +11:11 |
30 | Adelheid Morath (GER) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +11:15 |
31 | Karen Hanlen (NZL) | +11:30 | |
32 | Hanna Klein (GER) | +11:40 | |
33 | Janka Stevkova (SVK) | +11:59 | |
34 | Tanja Zakelj (SLO) | Orbea Geax | +12:07 |
35 | Mary McConneloug (USA) | +12:13 | |
36 | Tereza Hurikova (CZE) | Central Haibike Pro Team | +12:17 |
37 | Amanda Sin (CAN) | +13:51 | |
38 | Joseph Rosara (NZL) | Rabobank - Giant Off-Road Team | +14:19 |
39 | Anja Gradl (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | -1 Lap |
40 | Nina Homovec (SLO) | Orbea Geax | -1 Lap |
41 | Alexandra Engen (SWE) | -1 Lap | |
42 | Krista Park (USA) | -2 Laps | |
43 | Pavlína Sulcova (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | -2 Laps |
44 | Anna Villar Argente (SPA) | -2 Laps | |
45 | Pavla Havlikova (CZE) | -2 Laps | |
46 | Sandra Santanyes Murillo (SPA) | -2 Laps | |
47 | Lee Craigie (GBR) | -2 Laps | |
48 | Carina Kirssi (FIN) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | -2 Laps |
49 | Nicoletta De Jager (NED) | -2 Laps | |
50 | Katherine O'shea (AUS) | -2 Laps | |
51 | Githa Michiels (BEL) | Trek - Kmc Trade Team Vzw | -3 Laps |
52 | Judith Pollinger (ITA) | Infotre - Bi & Esse - Leecougan | -3 Laps |
53 | Angela Carolina Parra Sierra (COL) | ASPTT Definitive Gitane | -3 Laps |
54 | Melanie Späth (IRL) | -3 Laps | |
55 | Lucie Vesela (CZE) | GT Czech Team | -3 Laps |
56 | Jodie Willett (AUS) | -3 Laps | |
57 | Tatjana Dold (GER) | -3 Laps | |
58 | Eszter Dosa (HUN) | -3 Laps | |
59 | Daniela Storch (GER) | -3 Laps | |
60 | Lenka Bulisova (CZE) | -4 Laps | |
61 | Elena Ondasova (SVK) | -4 Laps | |
62 | Inbar Ronen (ISR) | -4 Laps |