All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Nove Mesto Na Morave - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2013

Nove Mesto Na Morave 2013

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 25th May 2013 - 26th May 2013


Women's Olympic Cross Country - Eliminator - 24th May 2013


1SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)
2SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM
3SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team
4ITAEva Lechner (ITA)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
5SWILinda Indergand (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER
6FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)GIANT PRO XC TEAM
7POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)BI&ESSE CARRERA
8SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)Ghost Factory Racing Team
9SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM
10GERNadine Rieder (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team
11CANAndreane Lanthier-Nadeau (CAN)
12GERLena Putz (GER)Muskelkater Genesis Team
13SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER
14RUSElvira Khayrullina (RUS)
15SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
16NORIngrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR)
17CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team
18GERVeronika Brüchle (GER)
19FRALucie Chainel-Lefevre (FRA)BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
20ITAAnna Oberparleiter (ITA)
21SWIAlessandra Keller (SWI)
22CZEPavla Havlikova (CZE)
23FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)
24CZEPavlína Sulcova (CZE)
25CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team
26UKRMarta Tereshchuk (UKR)
27CANCayley Brooks (CAN)
28SLOAna Zupan (SLO)
29FRAPauline Pajot (FRA)
30UKRIryna Popova (UKR)
31CANHaley Smith (CAN)

Women's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 25th May 2013


1SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL1:14:54
2AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)TREK FACTORY RACING+44
3UKRYana Belomoyna (UKR)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+1:17
4SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)+2:11
5GERHelen Grobert (GER)FOCUS XC TEAM+2:52
6RSAMariske Strauss (RSA)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM+3:10
7GERLena Putz (GER)Muskelkater Genesis Team+5:47
8GBRBethany Crumpton (GBR)+6:30
9NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM+6:41
10AUTLisa Mitterbauer (AUT)BIKEPARK.CH ADRISPORT+7:01
11FRAPerrine Clauzel (FRA)FOCUS/ROTOR/COACHING-SYSTEM.FR+7:13
12RUSEkateryna Anoshina (RUS)Team Protek+7:31
13NEDAnnefleur Kalvenhaar (NED)+7:50
14SWIMichelle Hediger (SWI)FISCHER-BMC+7:52
15SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER+8:51
16SWILinda Indergand (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER+8:55
17CZEKarla Stepanova (CZE)+9:08
18RSACandice Neethling (RSA)+9:14
19CZEBarbora Machulková (CZE)+9:33
20NORIngrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR)+10:43
21UKRIryna Popova (UKR)+10:43
22USAShayna Powless (USA)+10:55
23POLMonika Zur (POL)+11:13
24SCGJovana Crnogorac (SCG)ORANGE MONKEY PRO TEAM+11:20
25GERMajlen Müller (GER)+11:27
26UKRMarta Tereshchuk (UKR)+12:10
27CANCayley Brooks (CAN)+12:15
28CZEVendula Kuntova (CZE)+12:23
29RUSNadezhda Antonova (RUS)+12:26
30NEDBritt Van Den Boogert (NED)+12:43
31CANAndreane Lanthier-Nadeau (CAN)+12:57
32SWIDeborah Inauen (SWI)+13:21
33RUSMarina Filippova (RUS)+15:22
34ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)+15:28
35CZEZuzana Pirzkallová (CZE)+15:37
36RUSGuzel Akhmadullina (RUS)+17:35
37RUSAnna Konovalova (RUS)-1 Lap
38SWIJennifer Kupferschmied (SWI)
39SPAAurea Ruiz Garcia (SPA)
40POLStefania Staszel (POL)
41SWIRomaine Wenger (SWI)-2 Laps

Women's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 25th May 2013


Women's Olympic Cross Country - 26th May 2013


1SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)Unior Tools Team1:25:50
2POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+19
3CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team+1:21
4SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team+2:07
5ITAEva Lechner (ITA)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+2:19
6RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)Topeak Ergon Racing Team+2:32
7CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team+3:24
8USALea Davison (USA)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+3:29
9CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)TREK FACTORY RACING+3:46
10NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team+3:57
11FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+4:25
12GBRAnnie Last (GBR)TREK FACTORY RACING+4:26
13SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler iXS Pro Team+4:54
14SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+5:09
15GERAdelheid Morath (GER)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+5:09
16CHNChengyuan Ren (CHN)+5:38
17SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+6:18
18POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)+6:27
19POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)BI&ESSE CARRERA+6:48
20SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)Ghost Factory Racing Team+7:11
21SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)CALCIT BIKE TEAM+7:12
22DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)TEAM DAVINCI - SPECIALIZED+7:25
23CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+7:33
24USAGeorgia Gould (USA)Luna Pro Team+7:46
25RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)Team Protek+8:04
26SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+8:26
27FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)+8:34
28USAMary McConneloug (USA)+9:03
29POLKatarzyna Solus-Miskowicz (POL)+9:42
30MEXDaniela Campuzano (MEX)+10:00
31SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)FISCHER-BMC+10:06
32CANAmanda Sin (CAN)SCOTT-3ROXRACING+10:12
33GERHanna Klein (GER)+10:29
34AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Ghost Factory Racing Team+10:30
35BELGitha Michiels (BEL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM+10:38
36NZLKate Fluker (NZL)+10:41
37GERAnja Gradl (GER)Team Bulls+11:26
38USAJudy Freeman (USA)+12:46
39POLPaula Gorycka (POL)4F RACING TEAM+12:55
40GERNadine Rieder (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team+13:26
41GERNina Wrobel (GER)+13:37
42ITASerena Calvetti (ITA)Torpado Surfing Shop+13:46
43SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)+14:02
44USAErin Huck (USA)+14:29
45NZLSamara Sheppard (NZL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM+14:36
46CZEJitka Skarnitzlova (CZE)+14:55
47GBRLee Craigie (GBR)-1 Lap
48NZLKatherine O'neill (NZL)
49UKRNataliya Krompets (UKR)ISD MTB TEAM
50CZELucie Vesela (CZE)
51SWIFranziska Brun (SWI)
52RUSElvira Khayrullina (RUS)
53UKRKateryna Naberezhna (UKR)ISD MTB TEAM
54SPALucia Vazquez Crespo (SPA)
55CZELenka Bulisova (CZE)-2 Laps
56GBRRuth Owen-Evans (GBR)-3 Laps
57TURAsuman Bura Balci (TUR)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved