All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - St-Félicien - 2007 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2007

St-Félicien 2007

FranceFrance - 1st July 2007


Men's Olympic Cross Country - 1st July 2007


1FRAJulien Absalon (FRA)Orbea - Gd Deportivo2.07.05
2SPAJose Antonio Hermida Ramos (SPA)Multivan Merida Biking Team1.18
3SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Cannondale Vredestein1.55
4SWIRalph Naef (SWI)Multivan Merida Biking Team2.50
5DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Cannondale Vredestein3.00
6SWINino Schurter (SWI)Swisspower Mountainbike-Team4.37
7SWIBalz Weber (SWI)Bikepark.Ch Tui4.41
8GERWolfram Kurschat (GER)mbc bochum4.53
9GERLado Fumic (GER)5.15
10USAAdam Craig (USA)Giant Mountain Bike Team5.39
11BELRoel Paulissen (BEL)Cannondale Vredestein5.55
12SWIFlorian Vogel (SWI)Swisspower Mountainbike-Team6.03
13BELFilip Meirhaeghe (BEL)Versluys-Landbouwkrediet MTB Team6.06
14FRACédric Ravanel (FRA)Lapierre International6.16
15SWIChristoph Sauser (SWI)Specialized Factory Racing6.32
16SPARuben Ruzafa Cueto (SPA)Orbea - Gd Deportivo6.41
17AUTChristoph Soukup (AUT)Fuji Bikes Team6.52
18CANSeamus Mcgrath (CAN)Rocky Mountain Haywood7.04
19ITAYader Zoli (ITA)Ktm International Team7.07
20CANGeoff Kabush (CAN)Maxxis-Msc7.26
21CANRicky Federau (CAN)7.40
22NEDBas Peters (NED)7.53
23SPAInaki Lejarreta Errasti (SPA)Orbea - Gd Deportivos.t.
24USAJeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA)Subaru-Gary Fisher8.16
25CZEMilan Spesny (CZE)Merida Biking Team8.33
26BRAValeriano Rubens Donizeti (BRA)8.34
27GERKarl Platt (GER)Team Bulls8.48
28GERStefan Sahm (GER)Team Bullss.t.
29SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)Gewiss Bianchi9.01
30GERManuel Fumic (GER)9.14
31ITAMarco Aurelio Fontana (ITA)9.50
32GERJochen Käss (GER)9.55
33BRARicardo Pscheidt (BRA)10.12
34FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)BH SR Suntour10.46
35NEDRudi Van Houts (NED)10.57
36DENPeter Riis Andersen (DEN)11.02
37IRLRobin Seymour (IRL)11.16
38NZLKashi Leuchs (NZL)Cannondale Vredestein11.20
39GERMoritz Milatz (GER)Multivan Merida Biking Team11.28
40CANMax Plaxton (CAN)Rocky Mountain Haywood11.41
41CZEJiri Friedl (CZE)Merida Biking Team11.52
42SPACarlos Coloma Nicolás (SPA)Spiuk-Tau Ceramica12.07
43RSABurry Stander (RSA)GT12.13
44AUTHannes Metzler (AUT)12.36
45DENKlaus Nielsen (DEN)Team Alb-Gold Mountainbiking12.59
46CANDerek Zandstra (CAN)Giant Mountain Bike Team13.04
47USACarl Decker (USA)Kenda Seven13.16
48USAMichael Broderick (USA)Kona Les Gets13.17
49CANNeal Kindree (CAN)Spiuk-Tau Ceramica13.18
50SPAMarti Gispert Labarta (SPA)Spiuk-Tau Ceramica13.27

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved