All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 2 June 2012 - 3 June 2012
1 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:03:10.577 |
2 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:07.850 |
3 | George Atherton (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | 0:00:08.393 |
4 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | 0:00:08.937 |
5 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:09.743 |
6 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:10.318 |
7 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy-Specialized | 0:00:10.500 |
8 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:11.308 |
9 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:11.319 |
10 | Steve Smith (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:11.392 |
11 | Loic Bruni (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:11.917 |
12 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:12.404 |
13 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | 0:00:12.638 | |
14 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:12.673 |
15 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:12.720 |
16 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:13.947 |
17 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:14.539 |
18 | Nick Beer (SWI) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:15.740 |
19 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:16.016 |
20 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | CK Racing Santacruz | 0:00:16.179 |
21 | Richard Rude Jr (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:16.335 |
22 | Joshua Button (AUS) | SC-Intense | 0:00:16.400 |
23 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | 0:00:16.645 | |
24 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Scott11 | 0:00:16.762 |
25 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Are Bikepark By W-Racing | 0:00:17.253 |
26 | Florent Payet (FRA) | SC-Intense | 0:00:17.584 |
27 | Matthew Beer (CAN) | 0:00:17.884 | |
28 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | 0:00:17.891 | |
29 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:18.132 |
30 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:18.396 |
31 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:18.405 |
32 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | Hutchinson United Ride | 0:00:18.424 |
33 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:00:18.540 |
34 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:19.435 |
35 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:19.742 |
36 | Sam Dale (GBR) | 0:00:19.983 | |
37 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:20.128 |
38 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | Madison Saracen Downhill Team | 0:00:20.787 |
39 | Yoann Barelli (FRA) | 0:00:20.900 | |
40 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:00:20.952 |
41 | Connor Fearon (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:20.959 |
42 | Eliot Jackson (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:21.070 |
43 | Kyle Sangers (CAN) | 0:00:21.199 | |
44 | Francisco Pardal (POR) | 0:00:21.723 | |
45 | Aurelien Giordanengo (FRA) | Topcycle By Trek | 0:00:21.729 |
46 | Luke Strobel (USA) | 0:00:22.112 | |
47 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (SPA) | 0:00:22.178 | |
48 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commençal | 0:00:22.525 |
49 | Faustin Figaret (FRA) | Sc-Intense | 0:00:23.005 |
50 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 0:00:23.629 | |
51 | Gianluca Vernassa (ITA) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:23.786 |
52 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | Pila-Black Arrows-Mtb Herin School ASD | 0:00:23.901 |
53 | Alexander Kangas (SWE) | 0:00:24.354 | |
54 | Fraser Mcglone (GBR) | 0:00:24.449 | |
55 | Jared Graves (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:24.751 |
56 | Johannes Fischbach (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:00:24.782 |
57 | Miran Vauh (SLO) | 0:00:24.878 | |
58 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:25.011 |
59 | Mathieu Gallean (FRA) | Dagg - Racing | 0:00:25.936 |
60 | Richard Thomas (GBR) | 0:00:26.185 | |
61 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:26.214 |
62 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:26.284 |
63 | Ziga Pandur (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:26.336 |
64 | Carlo Caire (ITA) | Argentina Bike Gravity Team | 0:00:26.377 |
65 | Jack Reading (GBR) | 0:00:26.510 | |
65 | Charly Di Pasquale (FRA) | Xcytt Racing | s.t. |
67 | Arthur Parret (FRA) | Passion Velo.fr | 0:00:26.513 |
68 | Manuel Gruber (AUT) | Alpine Commencal Austria | 0:00:28.354 |
69 | Emyr Davies (GBR) | 0:00:28.933 | |
70 | Daniel Stanbridge (GBR) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:30.540 |
71 | Matthias Stonig (AUT) | 0:00:31.270 | |
72 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | Pila-Black Arrows-Mtb Herin School ASD | 0:00:32.317 |
73 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | Team Norco International | 0:00:33.562 |
74 | Mathias Haas (AUT) | Alpine Commencal Austria | 0:00:33.949 |
75 | Fabien Cousinie (FRA) | Hutchinson United Ride | 0:00:36.596 |
76 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:38.409 |
77 | Emanuel Pombo (POR) | 0:00:38.507 | |
78 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:43.407 |
79 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | Kona | 0:01:02.334 |
80 | Benjamin Torrano (FRA) | 0:01:03.694 |